Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Alce Abraham
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 7.5
Feb 17
Bear Invitational
Alfredo Aguillon-Chavez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6.75
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 10.25
PR
Apr 4
Collier County Athletic Conference Championships
Amos Astreide
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.23
(-1.5)
Mar 10
Edison Relays
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Feb 17
Bear Invitational
Jean Bernadeau
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.04c
Apr 4
Collier County Athletic Conference Championships
Ernesto Blanchard
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
Feb 17
Bear Invitational
Long Jump
20' 3
PR
Feb 17
Bear Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 3
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
Phillip Campbell
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 2.75
PR
Mar 27
Collier County Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
53' 6.75
PR
Mar 27
Collier County Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
Axon Charles
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.05
PR
Feb 17
Bear Invitational
High Jump
5' 5.75
Mar 10
Edison Relays
Long Jump
18' 7
Feb 17
Bear Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 8
Mar 10
Edison Relays
Erasmo Cortes
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.14
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
3200 Meters
10:27.91
Mar 10
Edison Relays
Armando Cruz
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.31
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
3200 Meters
10:42.41
PR
Mar 27
Collier County Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
Woodly Diejuste
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.63
PR
Mar 30
St. John Neumann Home Meet
800 Meters
2:25.31
PR
Feb 18
Ida Baker Indoor Outdoor Challenge
Green Fred
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
PR
Feb 17
Bear Invitational
Samuel Gardner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.56
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
200 Meters
23.34
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
400 Meters
53.24c
PR
Apr 4
Collier County Athletic Conference Championships
Jordan Hall
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
20' 5
PR
Feb 17
Bear Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 10
PR
Feb 17
Bear Invitational
Freddy J
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5.5
PR
Mar 30
St. John Neumann Home Meet
Malcolm Jackson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
PR
Feb 17
Bear Invitational
200 Meters
25.43
Feb 17
Bear Invitational
Clarence Jean
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
PR
Mar 30
St. John Neumann Home Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 0
PR
Feb 17
Bear Invitational
Franklin Jean
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.19
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.14c
Apr 4
Collier County Athletic Conference Championships
Long Jump
15' 7
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
Schneider Jean
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.27
PR
Mar 30
St. John Neumann Home Meet
400 Meters
53.95
PR
Mar 30
St. John Neumann Home Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 1.75
PR
Mar 24
Tarpon Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 4
PR
Mar 24
Tarpon Invitational
Wilkerson Julien
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.89
PR
Mar 27
Collier County Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
Nevertsonne Lahens
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
Apr 4
Collier County Athletic Conference Championships
200 Meters
24.74
PR
Mar 27
Collier County Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.38
PR
Mar 27
Collier County Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
Long Jump
16' 0.75
PR
Mar 27
Collier County Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
Mauro Lopez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.19
PR
Mar 27
Collier County Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
Shedro Louis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.04
Feb 17
Bear Invitational
200 Meters
23.46
Mar 24
Tarpon Invitational
Ellerman Mateo
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.58
Mar 27
Collier County Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
3200 Meters
10:28.24
PR
Mar 27
Collier County Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
Pedro Mateo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.2h
Apr 4
Collier County Athletic Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:09.85
PR
Feb 17
Bear Invitational
Jhamen Mrthil
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.31
PR
Mar 30
St. John Neumann Home Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.56
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
High Jump
5' 10.75
PR
Apr 4
Collier County Athletic Conference Championships
Alexis Nieto
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.67
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
57.90
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
Ismael Pascual
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.62
PR
Mar 27
Collier County Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
3200 Meters
12:10.53
PR
Mar 27
Collier County Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
Anthony Perez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 6
PR
Apr 4
Collier County Athletic Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 0
PR
Mar 27
Collier County Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
Milford Registre
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 2.75
PR
Mar 27
Collier County Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
Rodelin Rhau
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 8.25
PR
Mar 24
Tarpon Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 4.5
PR
Mar 24
Tarpon Invitational
Schneider Rincher
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.76
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
400 Meters
54.21
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
Lorenzo Robles
- 11th Grade
3000 Meters
10:49.29
PR
Feb 18
Ida Baker Indoor Outdoor Challenge
Jean Sanon
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.66
Mar 24
Tarpon Invitational
Stanley Souverain
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.44c
Apr 4
Collier County Athletic Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.28
PR
Mar 10
Edison Relays
Jevon Thomas
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 4.75
PR
Mar 10
Edison Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 4.75
PR
Mar 24
Tarpon Invitational
Charles Toombs
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
Apr 4
Collier County Athletic Conference Championships
200 Meters
25.05
(-1.7)
PR
Mar 10
Edison Relays
Mauricio Trejo
- 11th Grade
3000 Meters
10:56.34
PR
Feb 18
Ida Baker Indoor Outdoor Challenge
Mackenson Yrelus
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.38
PR
Mar 30
St. John Neumann Home Meet
400 Meters
50.27
PR
Mar 30
St. John Neumann Home Meet
800 Meters
1:56.92
May 6
FHSAA 2A State Championships
Womens
Dawine Alexandre
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.10
PR
Mar 9
Lady Gator Relays
400 Meters
1:05.34c
PR
Apr 4
Collier County Athletic Conference Championships
Long Jump
13' 4.5
PR
Mar 30
St. John Neumann Home Meet
Triple Jump
27' 4
PR
Apr 4
Collier County Athletic Conference Championships
E'Fennandi Anderson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.24
PR
Mar 2
Lady Tarpon Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.44c
PR
Apr 4
Collier County Athletic Conference Championships
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 4
Collier County Athletic Conference Championships
Triple Jump
32' 3.75
Mar 30
St. John Neumann Home Meet
Maricela Busio
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.2h
PR
Apr 4
Collier County Athletic Conference Championships
1600 Meters
6:11.13
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
3200 Meters
13:58.87
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
Chery Christopher
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.40
PR
Mar 2
Lady Tarpon Invitational
Cheryakey Christopher
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.86
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
Long Jump
13' 7.75
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
Andrarena Darius
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.3h
PR
Apr 4
Collier County Athletic Conference Championships
Kiara Delsa
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.87
Feb 17
Bear Invitational
Stephanie Gabeau
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.77
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
1600 Meters
6:42.84
PR
Mar 9
Lady Gator Relays
Gervlina Jacques
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.69
Mar 9
Lady Gator Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.47
Mar 9
Lady Gator Relays
Estefania Louis
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 8.5
PR
Mar 2
Lady Tarpon Invitational
Christina Manasse
- ?
100 Meters
16.40
PR
Mar 2
Lady Tarpon Invitational
Catherine Mareus
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
Feb 17
Bear Invitational
200 Meters
27.83
Mar 2
Lady Tarpon Invitational
Long Jump
16' 0
PR
Feb 17
Bear Invitational
Marionise Marisier
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10.5
Apr 4
Collier County Athletic Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
70' 6.5
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
Dadourcheka Pierre
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
PR
Mar 2
Lady Tarpon Invitational
200 Meters
30.87
PR
Feb 17
Bear Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10.75
PR
Mar 2
Lady Tarpon Invitational
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Feb 17
Bear Invitational
Stalienne Pierre
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
56' 0
Mar 9
Lady Gator Relays
Franeashia Prudence
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.98
PR
Feb 17
Bear Invitational
200 Meters
34.27
PR
Feb 17
Bear Invitational
Vanessa Romain
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1.25
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
Discus - 1kg
120' 1.75
PR
Apr 4
Collier County Athletic Conference Championships
Stepanie Santvil
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8
Feb 17
Bear Invitational
Discus - 1kg
96' 0
PR
Apr 4
Collier County Athletic Conference Championships
Brandy Vilsaint
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.96
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
1600 Meters
6:09.84
PR
Mar 9
Lady Gator Relays
Marie Volcey
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.52
PR
Mar 9
Lady Gator Relays
400 Meters
1:10.13
Feb 17
Bear Invitational
Long Jump
17' 2.75
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
Triple Jump
35' 2.5
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.