Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1960
1945
Indoor
2016
2015
2014
2006
2005
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Eli Barnaby
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3
PR
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 8
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
Javelin - 800g
141' 6
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
Landon Boardman Carlascio
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
PR
Mar 15
Scappoose Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 8
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
Devin Butler
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.16
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
400 Meters
52.37
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.1h
PR
Apr 22
Lower Columbia Invitational
800 Meters
2:25.24
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 8
Sandy Invitational
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
Triple Jump
39' 6.5
PR
May 6
Dick Baker Invitational
Drew Butler
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.56
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
400 Meters
57.57
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.7h
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
800 Meters
2:21.49
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:22.8h
PR
Apr 8
Sandy Invitational
Colby Campbell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 7
PR
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
Long Jump
21' 1.5
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
Triple Jump
40' 7
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Mason Campbell
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 6
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Levaughn Combs
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.69
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.59
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10.5
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 1
PR
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
Javelin - 800g
87' 9
PR
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
Anthony Comer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
PR
Mar 15
Scappoose Invitational
200 Meters
24.67
PR
Apr 22
Lower Columbia Invitational
400 Meters
55.51
PR
Apr 22
Lower Columbia Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.8h
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
800 Meters
2:25.90
Mar 15
Scappoose Invitational
Preston Cooper
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.05
(.3)
PR
May 27
OSAA 4A State Championships
200 Meters
22.36
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
400 Meters
52.02
PR
Apr 15
Wilsonville Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
50.9h
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
Victor Delesalle
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.78
PR
May 3
Cowapa JV League Meet
1500 Meters
5:18.33
PR
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
3000 Meters
11:45.58
PR
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
Cameron Dierdorff
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.1h
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
800 Meters
2:05.89
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:14.5h
PR
Apr 8
Sandy Invitational
1500 Meters
4:44.59
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Trey Dieringer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.77
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
200 Meters
24.09
PR
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.8h
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 7
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 9
PR
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
Kittridge Dominguez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.45
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
1500 Meters
4:49.27
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
3000 Meters
10:53.74
PR
May 3
Cowapa JV League Meet
Victor Drumheller
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.46
PR
May 3
Cowapa JV League Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
44' 1
PR
May 3
Cowapa JV League Meet
Javelin - 800g
76' 0
PR
May 3
Cowapa JV League Meet
Max Everett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 7
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
52' 5
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Javelin - 800g
86' 5
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Tyler Ferreira
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.1h
PR
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
800 Meters
2:28.56
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
1500 Meters
5:03.91
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
3000 Meters
11:18.99
PR
May 3
Cowapa JV League Meet
John James Foster
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
PR
May 3
Cowapa JV League Meet
200 Meters
27.17
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
400 Meters
1:00.95
PR
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
800 Meters
2:47.59
PR
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
Talbot Friesen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.63
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
800 Meters
2:15.03
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
1500 Meters
4:24.83
PR
May 27
OSAA 4A State Championships
3000 Meters
9:55.70
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
Javelin - 800g
118' 7
PR
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
Trevor Friesen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.71
PR
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
200 Meters
25.78
PR
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
400 Meters
58.80
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
Allijah Guerrero
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.64
May 3
Cowapa JV League Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 6.5
Apr 19
JV Cowapa @ Tillamook
Javelin - 800g
71' 1
May 3
Cowapa JV League Meet
Warren Haatia
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.41
(.3)
PR
May 27
OSAA 4A State Championships
200 Meters
23.34
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 10.25
PR
Apr 22
Lower Columbia Invitational
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Kaleb Hausner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
PR
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
200 Meters
27.98
PR
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
400 Meters
1:03.33
PR
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
Ayden Heard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
200 Meters
27.38
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
400 Meters
1:04.40
PR
May 3
Cowapa JV League Meet
Jack Hoffman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.50
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
200 Meters
32.94
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Javelin - 800g
69' 4
PR
May 3
Cowapa JV League Meet
Ethan Infante
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Javelin - 800g
117' 7
PR
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
Long Jump
21' 0.25
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Triple Jump
39' 5.5
PR
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
Charlie Leader
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.74
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
800 Meters
2:14.79
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
1500 Meters
4:33.79
PR
Apr 22
Lower Columbia Invitational
3000 Meters
10:05.13
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
D'Angelo Macedo Becker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.21
PR
Mar 15
Scappoose Invitational
200 Meters
23.26
PR
Mar 15
Scappoose Invitational
Jake Meeuwsen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.55
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 11.5
PR
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 11
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Elias Merrell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
19' 9
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Javelin - 800g
55' 6
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Joseph Merrell
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.05
PR
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
1500 Meters
5:58.41
PR
Apr 19
JV Cowapa @ Tillamook
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5
PR
Apr 19
JV Cowapa @ Tillamook
Javelin - 800g
94' 0
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Grayson Miner
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.42
PR
Apr 22
Lower Columbia Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.6h
PR
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
800 Meters
2:05.51
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:12.6h
PR
Apr 8
Sandy Invitational
Tyler Nelson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
200 Meters
25.98
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
400 Meters
59.74
PR
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.0h
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Preston Neukom
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
PR
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
200 Meters
28.42
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
Taiki Ogawa
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.34
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
800 Meters
2:20.63
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
1500 Meters
4:39.98
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
3000 Meters
9:42.29
May 27
OSAA 4A State Championships
Clayton Patenaude
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 4.5
PR
Apr 19
JV Cowapa @ Tillamook
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 7
PR
May 3
Cowapa JV League Meet
Javelin - 800g
82' 0
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Jason Pousson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.27
PR
Mar 15
Scappoose Invitational
200 Meters
28.35
PR
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
400 Meters
1:03.77
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Michael Prince
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 9
PR
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
Javelin - 800g
168' 5
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Kaeden Rhyne
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 3.5
PR
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
Javelin - 800g
77' 10
PR
May 3
Cowapa JV League Meet
Peyton Rhyne
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
Javelin - 800g
87' 5
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Benjamin Rintoul
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
Mar 15
Scappoose Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.79
PR
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.66
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
Javelin - 800g
122' 10
Mar 15
Scappoose Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
Ethan Roberts
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 2
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 1
PR
May 6
Dick Baker Invitational
Javelin - 800g
107' 4
PR
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
Aedan Russell-Brown
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5.5
PR
Apr 19
JV Cowapa @ Tillamook
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 4
PR
Apr 19
JV Cowapa @ Tillamook
Javelin - 800g
79' 6
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Brandon Sailer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
200 Meters
25.51
PR
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
400 Meters
59.37
PR
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
Gage Schneider
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.75
PR
Apr 19
JV Cowapa @ Tillamook
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.3h
PR
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
800 Meters
2:12.14
PR
May 6
Dick Baker Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:16.7h
PR
Apr 8
Sandy Invitational
1500 Meters
4:59.42
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Ethan Sheldon
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 5
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 3
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
Sam Solomon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
High Jump
5' 7
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
Triple Jump
37' 4.5
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
Dominic Squires
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 1
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 0
PR
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Triple Jump
32' 9.5
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Darren Swoyer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
200 Meters
29.09
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
Cooper Tetz
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 0
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 1
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Javelin - 800g
83' 10
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Kyrylo Vdovichenko
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
PR
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
400 Meters
1:02.48
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
800 Meters
2:21.75
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
1500 Meters
4:53.16
PR
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
3000 Meters
12:09.65
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Logan Washburn
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 10
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Javelin - 800g
86' 2
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Samuel Weitman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 0
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 10
PR
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
Javelin - 800g
74' 9
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Zachory Whitworth-Painter-Swayze
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.63
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
200 Meters
29.97
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
300m Hurdles - 36"
58.03
PR
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
Daniel Wolfe
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
200 Meters
25.45
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
400 Meters
55.47
May 6
Dick Baker Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.6h
PR
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
Womens
Lauranne Ackelson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 7.5
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
Discus - 1kg
63' 6
PR
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
Grace Alden
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:43.04
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
Amalie Anderson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.76
PR
Mar 15
Scappoose Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.12
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.7h
PR
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
800 Meters
2:46.35
PR
Apr 22
Lower Columbia Invitational
1500 Meters
5:35.45
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
3000 Meters
12:25.83
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
Ava Asla
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.59
Mar 15
Scappoose Invitational
200 Meters
32.29
PR
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
400 Meters
1:13.54
PR
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:15.8h
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.96
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Ivy Bargas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.73
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
200 Meters
31.79
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:18.0h
PR
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
Elisabeth Becker
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.96
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
800 Meters
3:16.86
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
1500 Meters
6:37.40
PR
Mar 15
Scappoose Invitational
3000 Meters
15:03.79
PR
Apr 19
JV Cowapa @ Tillamook
Aimie Beutler
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.75
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:20.0h
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
800 Meters
3:04.82
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
1500 Meters
6:05.07
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
3000 Meters
13:22.95
May 6
Dick Baker Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.74
PR
Apr 19
JV Cowapa @ Tillamook
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.03
PR
Apr 19
JV Cowapa @ Tillamook
Addison Brubaker
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.77
May 6
Dick Baker Invitational
1500 Meters
5:52.73
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
3000 Meters
12:49.05
PR
Apr 22
Lower Columbia Invitational
Ana Dagle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.90
PR
Mar 15
Scappoose Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.54c
PR
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
Mar 15
Scappoose Invitational
Alice Davidson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
(1.2)
PR
May 27
OSAA 4A State Championships
200 Meters
25.51
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
400 Meters
59.18
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.6h
PR
Apr 8
Sandy Invitational
Long Jump
17' 2.25
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Addison Decker
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 10.5
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
Discus - 1kg
49' 1
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
Megan Earl
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Discus - 1kg
64' 1
Mar 15
Scappoose Invitational
Javelin - 600g
118' 11
Mar 15
Scappoose Invitational
Alee Eason
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:17.4h
PR
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
800 Meters
2:54.32
Apr 22
Lower Columbia Invitational
1500 Meters
6:23.47
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
3000 Meters
14:50.88
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 3
Apr 22
Lower Columbia Invitational
Natalie Egan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.03
PR
May 3
Cowapa JV League Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 0
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Javelin - 600g
59' 6
PR
Apr 19
JV Cowapa @ Tillamook
Alyssa Elshaug
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.06
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
100m Hurdles - 33"
27.70
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.82
PR
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
Hailey Everett
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
Discus - 1kg
93' 6
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
Faith Grainger
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
PR
Apr 22
Lower Columbia Invitational
200 Meters
28.92
PR
Apr 22
Lower Columbia Invitational
Jessie Haddon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
PR
Apr 19
JV Cowapa @ Tillamook
Discus - 1kg
62' 10
PR
May 3
Cowapa JV League Meet
Javelin - 600g
74' 5
PR
May 6
Dick Baker Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Lilly Hall
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.10
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
200 Meters
28.71
PR
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
400 Meters
1:13.40
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Payton Hamman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.83
PR
Mar 15
Scappoose Invitational
200 Meters
30.47
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
400 Meters
1:06.60
PR
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.2h
PR
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
Long Jump
12' 7.25
PR
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
Gabrielle Hanke
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
(-.3)
PR
May 27
OSAA 4A State Championships
400 Meters
1:07.32
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.2h
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.07
PR
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
Samantha Heimbuck
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.68
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.2h
PR
Apr 8
Sandy Invitational
800 Meters
2:34.31
PR
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
1500 Meters
5:18.16
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
3000 Meters
12:43.09
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Lindsey Hoffmann
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5
PR
Mar 15
Scappoose Invitational
Discus - 1kg
60' 6
PR
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
Kelsey Holcomb
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
11' 11
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Triple Jump
26' 6
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
Lola Infante
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.55
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
200 Meters
33.96
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
Skyler Jadrnak
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.95
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.64
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.14c
PR
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 5
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Reese Leader
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.80
(-1.0)
Apr 8
Sandy Invitational
200 Meters
32.61
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
400 Meters
1:21.68
PR
Apr 8
Sandy Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:25.4h
PR
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
Long Jump
13' 9
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Peyton Lennox
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
200 Meters
27.73
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
400 Meters
59.89
PR
May 27
OSAA 4A State Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.5h
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
Delaney Logan
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.23
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Madison Meeuwsen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.4h
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.87
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.42
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
Sara Mellegard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.19
Apr 19
JV Cowapa @ Tillamook
Discus - 1kg
60' 3
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Javelin - 600g
84' 11
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Ellie Miller
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 7
Apr 8
Sandy Invitational
Discus - 1kg
104' 8.25
May 27
OSAA 4A State Championships
Melissa Morley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Discus - 1kg
66' 5
PR
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
Javelin - 600g
59' 4
PR
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
Hannah Nunn
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:23.0h
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
800 Meters
3:16.94
PR
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
1500 Meters
6:51.84
PR
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
3000 Meters
15:59.37
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Penelope Ockunzzi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.63
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
400 Meters
1:17.76
PR
Apr 8
Sandy Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.87
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.50
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
Ashley O'Tierney
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Discus - 1kg
73' 8
PR
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
Javelin - 600g
58' 2
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Emma Powell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.19
PR
Mar 15
Scappoose Invitational
200 Meters
32.78
PR
Mar 15
Scappoose Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.68
PR
Apr 19
JV Cowapa @ Tillamook
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:14.5h
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.91
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.02
PR
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
Maddie Prockish
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.53
PR
Apr 19
JV Cowapa @ Tillamook
Discus - 1kg
46' 4
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Javelin - 600g
71' 6
PR
May 6
Dick Baker Invitational
Addison Schrotzberger
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
PR
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
200 Meters
30.83
May 3
Cowapa JV League Meet
400 Meters
1:11.09
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:26.9h
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.68
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Kaylie Schrotzberger
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:21.0h
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
800 Meters
3:03.50
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
1500 Meters
6:16.85
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
3000 Meters
14:07.61
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
Chloe Smith
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
47' 8
PR
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
Javelin - 600g
44' 0
PR
Mar 15
Scappoose Invitational
Katie Sprute
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 6.5
PR
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
Discus - 1kg
60' 7
PR
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
Javelin - 600g
54' 9
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Adison Stoddard
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
PR
Apr 22
Lower Columbia Invitational
200 Meters
29.04
PR
Mar 15
Scappoose Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.0h
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
Long Jump
14' 11.5
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
Triple Jump
32' 0
PR
May 18
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships
Bronwyn Stoddard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
200 Meters
28.85
PR
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
400 Meters
1:11.80
PR
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
Emma Strachan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.76
PR
Mar 15
Scappoose Invitational
400 Meters
1:18.08
PR
Apr 12
Seaside @ Scappoose
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:26.9h
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
800 Meters
3:10.79
PR
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
1500 Meters
6:18.88
PR
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
3000 Meters
14:45.37
PR
Apr 19
JV Cowapa @ Tillamook
Aubrey Strang
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.48
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
400 Meters
1:05.22
PR
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.5h
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 23
Cowapa Dual Astoria vs. Scappoose
Jazmin Torres-Martinez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2
PR
May 15
JV Cowapa District Meet
Discus - 1kg
56' 9
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Yeleni Vasquez-Mejia
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.60
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
200 Meters
33.43
PR
May 9
Scappoose @ St. Helens
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 3
PR
Apr 26
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.