Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Cyrus Baker
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4.5
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 11
Mar 30
Sunshine Athletic Conference - East Meet
Nicholas Barbas
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.63
PR
Mar 3
Mitchell Track and Field Invitational
Victor Berona
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.45
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
1600 Meters
5:40.60
PR
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
Tucker Brace
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 5.5
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Feb 15
East Lake Early Bird
Caleb Brown
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.51
Mar 3
Mitchell Track and Field Invitational
3200 Meters
11:38.51
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
Thomas Calta
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 4.25
PR
Apr 29
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 1
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
Josh Carlo
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.08
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
Zach Chacon
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.59
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
Alex Chowning
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
Mar 3
Mitchell Track and Field Invitational
Justin Crouch
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.52
Mar 30
Sunshine Athletic Conference - East Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.37
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 9.75
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
Zach Dahm
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.20
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
Jeff Evans
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.28
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
3200 Meters
13:46.15
PR
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
Nick Ewers
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2.75
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 8
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
Elijah Ferreira
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.45
(-1.0)
Feb 15
East Lake Early Bird
400 Meters
58.58
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
Long Jump
15' 11.25
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
Max Gebhart
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:51.72
Mar 3
Mitchell Track and Field Invitational
Josh Gueverra
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
(1.8)
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
200 Meters
26.10
(.1)
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9.25
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
Garrett Gwinn
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.72
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 11
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
Adam Hahn
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.67
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
3200 Meters
10:42.73
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
Tyson Henry
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:18.57
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
Yusuf Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
Mar 3
Mitchell Track and Field Invitational
Francisco Juan
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.02
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
3200 Meters
10:30.11
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
Erick Marcel
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 4.75
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 1.5
PR
Feb 15
East Lake Early Bird
Aleks Marczak
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.36
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
800 Meters
2:13.48
Mar 3
Mitchell Track and Field Invitational
High Jump
5' 3.75
Mar 3
Mitchell Track and Field Invitational
Chris Mcthomas
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
Johnny Morton
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.51
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
Jacob Neary
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 4.75
Mar 30
Sunshine Athletic Conference - East Meet
Triple Jump
33' 5.5
Mar 30
Sunshine Athletic Conference - East Meet
Jack Nelson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.80
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.26
Feb 15
East Lake Early Bird
Felix Noll
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.26
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
400 Meters
59.85
Mar 3
Mitchell Track and Field Invitational
800 Meters
2:37.00
PR
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
Triple Jump
30' 7.75
PR
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
Alex Normandia
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:29.96
PR
Apr 29
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championships
3200 Meters
9:52.87
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
Manav Patel
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6.25
Mar 3
Mitchell Track and Field Invitational
Andrew Perez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.82
PR
Mar 30
Sunshine Athletic Conference - East Meet
200 Meters
23.89
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
400 Meters
57.19
PR
Feb 15
East Lake Early Bird
Long Jump
16' 9.25
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 10.5
PR
Feb 15
East Lake Early Bird
Jitesh Persaud
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.15
PR
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
1600 Meters
5:28.19
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
Josiah Pineda
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.93
Feb 15
East Lake Early Bird
1600 Meters
4:42.07
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
3200 Meters
10:24.96
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
Sam Pinto-Pannella
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 3.5
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 1.5
Feb 15
East Lake Early Bird
Zachary Reynolds
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.79
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.43
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
Robert Santos
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.87
(-.1)
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
Ross Shirmohammad
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.72
PR
Mar 3
Mitchell Track and Field Invitational
400 Meters
50.48
PR
May 6
FHSAA 3A State Championships
Darius Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
200 Meters
25.88
PR
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
Long Jump
18' 3.25
PR
Mar 30
Sunshine Athletic Conference - East Meet
Ordray Smith
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.95
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
Quentin Smith
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
200 Meters
25.00
Mar 30
Sunshine Athletic Conference - East Meet
Long Jump
18' 10.5
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
Josh Tandih
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.33
(.0)
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
Evan Thompson
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:08.82
PR
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
James Trapani
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3.75
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
Chandler Tucker
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Mar 30
Sunshine Athletic Conference - East Meet
Max Twitmyer
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.60
Feb 15
East Lake Early Bird
Chase Weilant
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.13
Mar 30
Sunshine Athletic Conference - East Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 1.25
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
Tylor Winn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
(-1.9)
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
200 Meters
25.68
Mar 30
Sunshine Athletic Conference - East Meet
Long Jump
19' 0.25
PR
Feb 15
East Lake Early Bird
Womens
Natalie Abernathy
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.66
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
3200 Meters
11:10.56
May 6
FHSAA 3A State Championships
Estefania Acosta
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.67
Feb 15
East Lake Early Bird
1600 Meters
5:39.59
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
3200 Meters
12:18.94
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
Skylen Acuna
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.43
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
Sarita Alzate
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 5.75
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
Discus - 1kg
49' 5
PR
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
Lila Baker
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:33.88
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
3200 Meters
16:32.78
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
Patricia Batchelor
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
Mar 30
Sunshine Athletic Conference - East Meet
Lauren Bates
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.71
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
Long Jump
12' 10.25
PR
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
Antonia Beason
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
52' 0
PR
Mar 30
Sunshine Athletic Conference - East Meet
High Jump
5' 4.25
PR
Mar 3
Mitchell Track and Field Invitational
Catlin Bobo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.15
PR
Mar 3
Mitchell Track and Field Invitational
Long Jump
11' 11
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
Brooke Boone
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 5
PR
Feb 15
East Lake Early Bird
Madeline Bordeau
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.33
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
1600 Meters
6:42.10
PR
Mar 3
Mitchell Track and Field Invitational
Isabella Brown
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
14:12.05
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
Santara Dembele
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
(.1)
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8
PR
Mar 30
Sunshine Athletic Conference - East Meet
Ashley Doers
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.63
Mar 30
Sunshine Athletic Conference - East Meet
400 Meters
1:05.40
PR
Mar 30
Sunshine Athletic Conference - East Meet
Long Jump
13' 5.5
PR
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
Emily Flaherty
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.72
Mar 3
Mitchell Track and Field Invitational
1600 Meters
6:53.07
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
Alexia Fotopoulos
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
Mar 30
Sunshine Athletic Conference - East Meet
Pole Vault
6' 6
Mar 3
Mitchell Track and Field Invitational
Claire Henry
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 11
Feb 15
East Lake Early Bird
Discus - 1kg
51' 3
PR
Mar 30
Sunshine Athletic Conference - East Meet
Kelly Hutson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.39
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.89
Apr 29
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championships
Raven Lamotta
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.76
Mar 3
Mitchell Track and Field Invitational
200 Meters
30.88
(-1.7)
PR
Feb 15
East Lake Early Bird
Madison Lord-Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
200 Meters
28.00
(.1)
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
Long Jump
15' 1.5
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
Marissa Mallozzi
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6.25
Mar 3
Mitchell Track and Field Invitational
Faith Martin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.56
(-1.3)
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
200 Meters
30.21
(.7)
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
Bayley Maseda
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.81
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
Discus - 1kg
65' 9
PR
Mar 30
Sunshine Athletic Conference - East Meet
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 3
Mitchell Track and Field Invitational
Ashanti Mitchell
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.18
PR
Mar 30
Sunshine Athletic Conference - East Meet
Janae Moses-Soto
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.24
(-1.2)
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.95
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
Elise Noll
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.73
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
1600 Meters
6:25.63
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
Abigail Perez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.30
Mar 30
Sunshine Athletic Conference - East Meet
Abigail Petrillo
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.21
Mar 3
Mitchell Track and Field Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.54
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
Cathinana Raymond
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 11.5
Mar 30
Sunshine Athletic Conference - East Meet
Discus - 1kg
37' 5
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
Jillian Rodrigues
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
35.72
(-.6)
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
Nayia Ruiz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.11
PR
Mar 30
Sunshine Athletic Conference - East Meet
200 Meters
32.38
(.0)
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
Sabrina Schmitt
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.17
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
Emma Skantze
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:10.98
PR
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
Holland Smithson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.19
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
800 Meters
2:54.43
PR
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
Madaline Toth
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:59.86
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
Talia Trail
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 7.25
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
Jayden Trenchik
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.47
(.4)
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
Marisa Varela
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.09
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
Judy Wallowicz
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.64
(-.8)
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.33
PR
Mar 3
Mitchell Track and Field Invitational
Avery Wild
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.00
Mar 30
Sunshine Athletic Conference - East Meet
Long Jump
14' 5.25
Apr 12
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships
Brittine Young
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.15
PR
Mar 9
Pasco Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.13
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
Samantha Zaw
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:00.75
Feb 15
East Lake Early Bird
3200 Meters
14:16.90
PR
Mar 3
Mitchell Track and Field Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.