Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2023
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Troy Ackerly
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 9.5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 3
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Javelin - 800g
130' 9.75
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
Christian Balistreri
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.71
PR
Feb 20
Benjamin Invitational #1
800 Meters
2:17.22
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
1600 Meters
5:27.67
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
Triple Jump
33' 9
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Calvin Bowens
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
200 Meters
25.22
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 0.75
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Javelin - 800g
123' 11.5
Apr 10
Benjamin Last Chance Meet
Chauncey Bowens
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.46
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
200 Meters
24.32
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 9.75
PR
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
Jacob Cosby-Mosley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
Feb 20
Benjamin Invitational #1
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.53
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.99
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
High Jump
5' 3
Apr 10
Benjamin Last Chance Meet
Long Jump
17' 10.5
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
Triple Jump
39' 3.25
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
Casey Crawford
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.70
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Pole Vault
8' 10.25
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
Dallas Desouza
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
200 Meters
24.28
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Zachary German
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.72
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
400 Meters
52.85
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Cole Grande
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.11
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
200 Meters
22.93
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
Gabriel Griffith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
Feb 20
Benjamin Invitational #1
200 Meters
24.19
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
400 Meters
58.22
Feb 20
Benjamin Invitational #1
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8.25
PR
Apr 10
Benjamin Last Chance Meet
Pole Vault
8' 0
Feb 20
Benjamin Invitational #1
Micah Griffith
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 9.75
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Jackson Hamilton
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 6.5
Apr 10
Benjamin Last Chance Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 5.25
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
Trakwon Harris
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6.25
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
Long Jump
21' 9
PR
Apr 10
Benjamin Last Chance Meet
Triple Jump
39' 11.5
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
Jacob Heilpern
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
200 Meters
26.26
Feb 20
Benjamin Invitational #1
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.25
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Ryan Hendi
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.05
PR
Feb 20
Benjamin Invitational #1
1600 Meters
5:03.06
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
3200 Meters
11:36.51
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Jack Hilzenrath
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
75' 11.75
Apr 10
Benjamin Last Chance Meet
John-Vincent Janin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.79
PR
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
3200 Meters
13:13.35
PR
Apr 10
Benjamin Last Chance Meet
Julian Janin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8
PR
Feb 20
Benjamin Invitational #1
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 5.5
PR
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
Robert Letsche
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 3.75
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Evan Liberman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.82
PR
Feb 20
Benjamin Invitational #1
Joshua Luiz
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.90
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
400 Meters
52.74
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
Long Jump
17' 6.75
PR
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
Triple Jump
38' 7.5
PR
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
Julian Luiz
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.59
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Adam Mahmoud
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 9.75
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Micah Mays
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
200 Meters
22.50
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
400 Meters
49.23
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
High Jump
6' 1.5
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
Triple Jump
42' 8.5
May 7
FHSAA Class 1A State Track & Field Championships
Caleb Miller
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.96
Feb 20
Benjamin Invitational #1
1600 Meters
5:12.21
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
3200 Meters
11:51.07
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
Isaiah Nesmith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.53
PR
Feb 20
Benjamin Invitational #1
200 Meters
25.60
PR
Feb 20
Benjamin Invitational #1
Triple Jump
39' 1.75
PR
Feb 20
Benjamin Invitational #1
Ronnie Parson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Triple Jump
36' 9
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
Robert Pierman
- 7th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 4
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Matthew Postman
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.43
Apr 10
Benjamin Last Chance Meet
3200 Meters
12:28.08
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
Broderick Quinn
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7.5
PR
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 5.75
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Javelin - 800g
131' 6
Feb 20
Benjamin Invitational #1
Michael Reznik
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.88
PR
Feb 20
Benjamin Invitational #1
1600 Meters
5:16.29
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
3200 Meters
11:55.65
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Kelvin Rolle
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4.75
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 0.75
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Harry Scarola
- 8th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
37' 8.75
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Javelin - 800g
59' 1.5
PR
Apr 10
Benjamin Last Chance Meet
Darrell Sweeting
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.46
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
200 Meters
24.31
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Long Jump
22' 10.75
(5.6)
PR
May 7
FHSAA Class 1A State Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
36' 4.5
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
Joey Tomassetti
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.49
PR
Feb 20
Benjamin Invitational #1
800 Meters
2:20.43
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Faiz Umar
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.87
(1.5)
PR
May 7
FHSAA Class 1A State Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.25
PR
May 7
FHSAA Class 1A State Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
17' 7.5
PR
Feb 20
Benjamin Invitational #1
Triple Jump
35' 10
PR
Feb 20
Benjamin Invitational #1
Womens
Ella Bailey
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.88
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
200 Meters
31.02
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
400 Meters
1:09.12
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.86
Apr 10
Benjamin Last Chance Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.65
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
Caelan Brindise
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.06
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.46
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Ali Brown
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.82
PR
May 7
FHSAA Class 1A State Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
12:57.12
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
Sophia Buller
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.83
(2.6)
May 7
FHSAA Class 1A State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
25.84
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
400 Meters
58.14
PR
May 7
FHSAA Class 1A State Track & Field Championships
Javelin - 600g
65' 2.75
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Long Jump
14' 10.75
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Summer Calix
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.15
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Ingrid Corpus
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.14
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
1600 Meters
6:00.88
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
3200 Meters
12:40.01
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
Robyn Duncombe
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.36
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
200 Meters
30.06
PR
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.22
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.80
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
Hannah Espensen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.65
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Molly Fried
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.18
PR
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
1600 Meters
7:01.59
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
3200 Meters
15:22.06
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Long Jump
14' 5.25
PR
Apr 10
Benjamin Last Chance Meet
Triple Jump
25' 10.75
PR
Apr 10
Benjamin Last Chance Meet
Ella Greaton
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.57
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
800 Meters
2:56.93
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Gracie Greaton
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.08
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Riley MacDermott
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
64' 6.75
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Javelin - 600g
63' 5
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Pole Vault
6' 10.25
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Savannah Maynard
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.85
Apr 10
Benjamin Last Chance Meet
High Jump
3' 10.75
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Katia Orsic
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.25
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Javelin - 600g
74' 10
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
Emily Pietruszka
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:10.81
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
3200 Meters
15:47.34
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Sydney Schiff
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
6:09.34
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
3200 Meters
13:11.48
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
Emeline Smith
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.70
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.50
PR
Apr 10
Benjamin Last Chance Meet
Long Jump
11' 11
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Maggie Smith
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
56' 0.75
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Javelin - 600g
45' 8.75
PR
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
Pole Vault
5' 10.75
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Sophia Smith
- 11th Grade
High Jump
3' 10.75
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Long Jump
10' 5.25
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Triple Jump
25' 1.5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Ella Thomas
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
46' 5.75
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Javelin - 600g
61' 9.75
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Teresa Tuong
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 1.25
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
Discus - 1kg
60' 8
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.