Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Zach Binder
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.09
PR
Feb 23
Danny Brown Invitational
Brookes Burkhardt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
(3.5)
PR
Mar 2
Wolfpack Classic
Joshua Ceballos
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.63
Feb 23
Danny Brown Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:17.68
PR
Mar 2
Wolfpack Classic
Ryan Deblois
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.46
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:07.27
PR
Mar 2
Wolfpack Classic
Long Jump
17' 9.75
PR
Feb 23
Danny Brown Invitational
Brian Donor
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 5.5
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
Adrian Duran
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 10.75
PR
Feb 23
Danny Brown Invitational
Tyvorus Lawton
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
21' 9.75
Mar 2
Wolfpack Classic
James Maynard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
(4.6)
PR
Mar 2
Wolfpack Classic
Nicholas Mikos
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 11.25
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
Anthony Morrell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.62
(2.3)
PR
Mar 2
Wolfpack Classic
Michael Mugford
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 9.5
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 11.75
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
Dillon Ott
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.43
PR
Feb 23
Danny Brown Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.84
PR
Feb 23
Danny Brown Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:11.82
PR
Mar 2
Wolfpack Classic
Long Jump
15' 2.75
PR
Mar 2
Wolfpack Classic
Frank Palmieri
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.07
Feb 23
Danny Brown Invitational
Sean Snyder
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.57
PR
Feb 23
Danny Brown Invitational
800 Meters
2:01.51
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
1600 Meters
4:26.44
PR
May 5
FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
9:37.09
PR
Mar 24
FSU Relays
Gabe Springer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.29
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
Alex Velemen
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 2.25
PR
Feb 23
Danny Brown Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
49' 6.5
PR
Mar 2
Wolfpack Classic
Thomas Whitehouse
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.95
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 4
Womens
Montana Arnold
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.79
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
1600 Meters
6:34.32
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
3200 Meters
12:48.93
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
Peyton Bailey
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9.5
PR
Mar 2
Wolfpack Classic
Discus - 1kg
68' 4.5
PR
Feb 23
Danny Brown Invitational
Julianna Barber
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.79
PR
Feb 23
Danny Brown Invitational
Kayla Boyle
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 9.75
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Discus - 1kg
101' 1.5
Apr 25
FHSAA 1A Region 1
Hannah Einheuser
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
54' 8.75
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
Addie Einhueser
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 10
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
Emily Jackson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.70
PR
Feb 23
Danny Brown Invitational
3200 Meters
12:05.10
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
Charlotte Maneely
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.04
PR
Feb 23
Danny Brown Invitational
800 Meters
2:57.14
PR
Feb 23
Danny Brown Invitational
Kayla Mansell
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
12' 10.25
Mar 2
Wolfpack Classic
Jasmine Melander
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.33
Feb 23
Danny Brown Invitational
800 Meters
2:55.33
Feb 23
Danny Brown Invitational
Lauren Mello
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Isabella Mikos
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 5
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
Discus - 1kg
58' 6
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
Alexis Mugford
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 2.25
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
Discus - 1kg
50' 2.75
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
Morgan Sharp
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.50
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
1600 Meters
5:48.20
PR
Mar 16
Friday Knight Invite
3200 Meters
12:50.41
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.