Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
Indoor
2018
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Travis Arnold
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.27
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
800 Meters
2:16.58
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
1600 Meters
5:23.53
Feb 20
Bulldog Preview
Miguel Bexiga
- ?
100 Meters
12.92
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 6
South Fork Last Chance Meet
Billy Buntin
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:38.48
Apr 6
South Fork Last Chance Meet
3200 Meters
10:36.98
PR
Mar 8
South Fork Meet
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 6
South Fork Last Chance Meet
Alexander Bush
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 29
Port St. Lucie Invitational
Nick Cannella
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 5.5
PR
Apr 6
South Fork Last Chance Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 2
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
Matthew Cardoso
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.66
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 6
South Fork Last Chance Meet
200 Meters
27.63
(1.0)
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
400 Meters
1:06.08
Mar 8
South Fork Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
59.16
PR
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Conner Colley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1.25
PR
Mar 27
Treasure Lake Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 7
PR
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Spencer Cooke
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3.25
PR
Mar 29
Port St. Lucie Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 4.25
PR
Apr 6
South Fork Last Chance Meet
Jake Creber
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
(.6)
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
Long Jump
19' 4.25
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
Triple Jump
37' 11.5
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
Danie DeJesus Maldonado
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.88
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
Jackson Dusenberry
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.75
PR
Feb 20
Bulldog Preview
1600 Meters
5:04.21
PR
Apr 6
South Fork Last Chance Meet
3200 Meters
11:50.04
PR
Feb 20
Bulldog Preview
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 6
South Fork Last Chance Meet
Spencer Finnigan-Lucas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.43
(-.2)
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
200 Meters
23.50
(1.0)
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
Long Jump
21' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
Jonathan Fogel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
(-1.3)
Mar 27
Treasure Lake Conference
200 Meters
26.07
(1.0)
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
Paul Generoso
- ?
200 Meters
27.01
(.1)
Feb 20
Bulldog Preview
Axel Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
(-.5)
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
200 Meters
24.38
(-2.4)
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
400 Meters
55.20
PR
Apr 6
South Fork Last Chance Meet
Morgan Jamison
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.66
(.8)
PR
May 5
FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
20.98
(1.2)
PR
May 5
FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
47.26
PR
May 5
FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
Zj Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
(.1)
Feb 20
Bulldog Preview
Long Jump
18' 9.5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
Triple Jump
44' 3.5
(-1.7)
PR
May 5
FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
Preston Klaus
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
(.3)
PR
Mar 8
South Fork Meet
High Jump
5' 8.75
Mar 27
Treasure Lake Conference
Long Jump
22' 0.5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
Triple Jump
43' 8.25
PR
Mar 6
Cobra Relays
Judah Lebofsky
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.43
Apr 6
South Fork Last Chance Meet
3200 Meters
11:28.96
PR
Mar 27
Treasure Lake Conference
Josh Lourens
- ?
100 Meters
16.10
(.3)
PR
Mar 8
South Fork Meet
200 Meters
26.14
(-1.8)
PR
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
400 Meters
1:03.86
PR
Feb 13
Martin County Frosh/Soph Meet
Antonio Matos
- ?
800 Meters
2:23.65
PR
Mar 8
South Fork Meet
Jesse McNeill
- ?
100 Meters
13.12
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 6
South Fork Last Chance Meet
200 Meters
28.31
(-.5)
PR
Mar 27
Treasure Lake Conference
Brian Muller
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.60
PR
Mar 8
South Fork Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
56.83
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
Ethan Peck
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 10.5
Apr 6
South Fork Last Chance Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 0.5
Apr 6
South Fork Last Chance Meet
Dalton Pohl
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.83
PR
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.68
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
Long Jump
18' 4.5
PR
Feb 20
Bulldog Preview
Logan Putnam
- ?
100 Meters
12.33
PR
Feb 13
Martin County Frosh/Soph Meet
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
Mar 8
South Fork Meet
Juan Rodriguez
- ?
Triple Jump
35' 7.5
PR
Feb 20
Bulldog Preview
Nathan Sanchez
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:56.59
Mar 6
Cobra Relays
Austin Severance
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 4
PR
Feb 13
Martin County Frosh/Soph Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 3.25
Mar 6
Cobra Relays
Long Jump
15' 9.75
PR
Mar 8
South Fork Meet
Triple Jump
34' 3.75
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
Matthew Shannon
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.20
PR
Apr 6
South Fork Last Chance Meet
Chase Shumate
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 1
Mar 8
South Fork Meet
Triple Jump
35' 10.25
Mar 8
South Fork Meet
Kevin Sweer
- ?
100 Meters
12.66
(-1.9)
PR
Mar 27
Treasure Lake Conference
400 Meters
1:02.08
PR
Mar 8
South Fork Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.02
PR
Mar 27
Treasure Lake Conference
High Jump
4' 11
PR
Feb 20
Bulldog Preview
Brandon Synowski
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.97
PR
Mar 8
South Fork Meet
1600 Meters
5:42.42
PR
Mar 8
South Fork Meet
Dylan Winnick
- ?
200 Meters
27.79
(.1)
Feb 20
Bulldog Preview
Adam Ziskinder
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
53.58
Apr 6
South Fork Last Chance Meet
Ryan Ziskinder
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.38
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
1600 Meters
4:52.85
Mar 27
Treasure Lake Conference
Womens
Sara Aldrick
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.02
PR
Mar 8
South Fork Meet
High Jump
4' 3.25
PR
Feb 20
Bulldog Preview
Long Jump
12' 1.5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
Triple Jump
26' 2.25
PR
Mar 8
South Fork Meet
Christamar Barker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
(-1.6)
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
200 Meters
33.40
(-2.0)
PR
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 9.5
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
Triple Jump
32' 5
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
Rain Bartenfelder
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.52
PR
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
800 Meters
3:02.66
PR
Feb 13
Martin County Frosh/Soph Meet
1600 Meters
6:37.52
PR
Mar 27
Treasure Lake Conference
Jessica Beem
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.30
(.9)
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:15.12
PR
Apr 6
South Fork Last Chance Meet
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
Mar 6
Cobra Relays
April Calla
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.35
(.3)
Feb 20
Bulldog Preview
200 Meters
36.34
(.0)
Feb 20
Bulldog Preview
Ciara Colley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.50
Feb 13
Martin County Frosh/Soph Meet
Ellen Diez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.40
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
1600 Meters
6:06.29
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
Madison Erickson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4.5
PR
Mar 29
Port St. Lucie Invitational
Discus - 1kg
64' 5.5
Mar 29
Port St. Lucie Invitational
Jennifer Fairtrace
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.52
(-2.4)
PR
Mar 6
Cobra Relays
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Long Jump
12' 2.5
Feb 20
Bulldog Preview
Triple Jump
26' 1.75
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Grace Fenn
- ?
200 Meters
34.63
PR
Feb 13
Martin County Frosh/Soph Meet
Madison Forbes
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 3.25
Mar 6
Cobra Relays
Discus - 1kg
91' 0.5
Mar 29
Port St. Lucie Invitational
Belle Hill
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.14
PR
Feb 13
Martin County Frosh/Soph Meet
1600 Meters
6:05.86
PR
Mar 8
South Fork Meet
3200 Meters
13:16.51
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 3
Allyson Horn
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.11
(.1)
PR
Apr 6
South Fork Last Chance Meet
400 Meters
1:19.64
Mar 29
Port St. Lucie Invitational
Ashley Howard
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.93
PR
Mar 8
South Fork Meet
Katie Klym
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.37
(1.0)
PR
Mar 27
Treasure Lake Conference
200 Meters
30.39
(.3)
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
Adrienne Lourens
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.34
(-.4)
PR
Mar 27
Treasure Lake Conference
400 Meters
1:10.69
PR
Mar 8
South Fork Meet
Kennedee McNeill
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.53
PR
Mar 8
South Fork Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.93
(1.1)
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
Alexis Menninger
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.85
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 29
Port St. Lucie Invitational
400 Meters
1:15.30
Mar 8
South Fork Meet
Kelly Mulligan
- ?
100 Meters
17.27
(-2.5)
PR
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
200 Meters
36.38
(-1.5)
PR
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Danielle Nelson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9.5
PR
Mar 27
Treasure Lake Conference
Discus - 1kg
63' 1.75
Mar 27
Treasure Lake Conference
Hannah Newberry
- ?
200 Meters
34.48
PR
Feb 13
Martin County Frosh/Soph Meet
Abby Pederson
- ?
400 Meters
1:29.22
PR
Mar 29
Port St. Lucie Invitational
800 Meters
3:45.47
PR
Mar 29
Port St. Lucie Invitational
Kate Radcliff
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.60
Apr 6
South Fork Last Chance Meet
1600 Meters
6:50.98
Mar 29
Port St. Lucie Invitational
Sadie Reese
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.74
PR
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
1600 Meters
6:12.65
PR
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Summer Reese
- ?
400 Meters
1:27.72
PR
Feb 13
Martin County Frosh/Soph Meet
800 Meters
3:39.90
PR
Feb 20
Bulldog Preview
Kianna Richards
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
(.6)
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.15
(.7)
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.81
PR
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Triple Jump
29' 4.75
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
Sam Rosenberg
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 9
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
Long Jump
15' 6
Mar 6
Cobra Relays
Triple Jump
32' 7.75
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
Hope Rushlow
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.62
(-1.6)
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
200 Meters
31.85
(1.5)
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
Taylor Sesta
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.29
PR
Feb 13
Martin County Frosh/Soph Meet
400 Meters
1:08.44
PR
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
800 Meters
2:49.84
PR
Feb 27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
1600 Meters
5:52.18
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 9
3200 Meters
12:41.38
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 3
Nicole Shurslep
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.11
PR
Mar 27
Treasure Lake Conference
Meghan Sweeney
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.99
PR
Feb 13
Martin County Frosh/Soph Meet
Emily Swisher
- ?
800 Meters
3:16.71
PR
Feb 13
Martin County Frosh/Soph Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.