Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2002
Indoor
2018
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Timothy Bates
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.33
PR
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
200 Meters
23.19
PR
Feb 24
Jesse Forbes Invitational
400 Meters
53.93
PR
Mar 9
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Chris Beard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
PR
Mar 8
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
200 Meters
24.24c
PR
Mar 20
Lincoln Quad Meet
High Jump
6' 0
Mar 20
Lincoln Quad Meet
Long Jump
21' 9
PR
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
Triple Jump
40' 11.25
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
Weston Blake
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.75
PR
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
3200 Meters
11:45.89
PR
Mar 8
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
Pole Vault
8' 6.25
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
Marcus Boston
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
200 Meters
25.43
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Clayton Carlson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.61
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
800 Meters
1:54.01
PR
Mar 24
FSU Relays
1600 Meters
4:17.88
PR
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
Kortez Carroll
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.61
PR
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
400 Meters
58.94
PR
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.05
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.10
PR
Feb 24
Jesse Forbes Invitational
Griffin Carter
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.66
PR
Mar 9
Tariq Barfield Invitational
3200 Meters
11:27.35
PR
Mar 24
FSU Relays
Pole Vault
8' 0.5
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Amari Douglas
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
50.09
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
800 Meters
1:55.97
PR
May 5
FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
Dwight English
- ?
100 Meters
12.59
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
200 Meters
26.40
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
400 Meters
59.85
PR
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
Phalgunmihi Eyunni
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.39
PR
Mar 24
FSU Relays
Deon Franklin
- ?
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Mar 20
Lincoln Quad Meet
200 Meters
25.16
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Jonathan Giles
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1.5
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 0
PR
Mar 20
Lincoln Quad Meet
Jalen Glaze
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
Mar 20
Lincoln Quad Meet
200 Meters
24.04c
PR
Mar 20
Lincoln Quad Meet
400 Meters
52.54c
PR
Mar 20
Lincoln Quad Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.10
(-.6)
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A Region 1
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.30
PR
Feb 24
Jesse Forbes Invitational
Long Jump
19' 8.25
PR
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
Nicholas Grady
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 7.75
PR
Feb 24
Jesse Forbes Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 11.75
PR
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
James Guerry
- ?
1600 Meters
6:17.55
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Kaden Hankins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
Mar 8
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
200 Meters
24.58
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Tyren Hannah
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 7.5
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Discus - 1.6kg
146' 2.25
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Justin Harper
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.34
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
400 Meters
58.22
PR
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
800 Meters
2:38.58
Feb 13
William Gilmore Kickoff Classic
Campbell Hart
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
PR
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
800 Meters
2:17.48
Feb 24
Jesse Forbes Invitational
1600 Meters
5:03.31
Mar 24
FSU Relays
Jaleel Howard
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.49
PR
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.22
PR
Mar 9
Tariq Barfield Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.17
PR
Mar 17
Bob Hayes HS Invitational
High Jump
6' 1.5
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
Triple Jump
42' 8.5
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
Charles Hruda
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.51
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
800 Meters
1:55.76
PR
Mar 24
FSU Relays
1600 Meters
5:17.77
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
Rackeel Jack
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.07
Mar 9
Tariq Barfield Invitational
300 Meters
36.43
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
400 Meters
50.01
PR
Mar 9
Tariq Barfield Invitational
800 Meters
2:35.25
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
High Jump
5' 4.5
Feb 24
Jesse Forbes Invitational
Byron Jackson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
49.73
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A Region 1
800 Meters
2:04.64
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
Galen Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
10.89
PR
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
200 Meters
22.31
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Stan Johnson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 3.75
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Long Jump
18' 8.25
PR
Mar 20
Lincoln Quad Meet
Triple Jump
42' 9.75
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
Jourdan Jones
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 0.25
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
129' 5.5
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
Joey Jung
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.06
Feb 24
Jesse Forbes Invitational
3200 Meters
10:31.91
Mar 24
FSU Relays
Maurice Kirksey
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
20' 6.75
PR
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
Dominic Larry
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.48
Mar 8
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
200 Meters
23.06
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
Darien Lawrence
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
Kamron Lawrence
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.75
PR
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
200 Meters
23.88
PR
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
High Jump
5' 7.75
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
Dennis Majano
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.06
Mar 9
Tariq Barfield Invitational
1600 Meters
4:47.60
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
3200 Meters
11:03.11
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
Kevin Majano
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.74
PR
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
3200 Meters
10:40.72
PR
Feb 24
Jesse Forbes Invitational
Calvin McGinnis
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.48
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
3200 Meters
11:15.82
Mar 9
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Devin Moore
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
200 Meters
25.10
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Amari Moreland
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:12.61
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
Kcei Moses
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.81
(2.1)
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A Region 1
200 Meters
21.78
(2.6)
PR
May 5
FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
2:26.37
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 20
Lincoln Quad Meet
Julius Norman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.67
(4.5)
PR
Mar 24
FSU Relays
200 Meters
22.19
(1.0)
Mar 24
FSU Relays
Brandon Procter
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 4.5
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 7.25
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
Samari Romney
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
PR
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
200 Meters
24.54c
PR
Mar 20
Lincoln Quad Meet
400 Meters
53.04
PR
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.51
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.06
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 20
Lincoln Quad Meet
Nicholas Samuel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.76
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
1600 Meters
4:59.35
Mar 24
FSU Relays
3200 Meters
10:51.11
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
Rajauhn Sancho
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
PR
Mar 8
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
400 Meters
53.64c
PR
Mar 20
Lincoln Quad Meet
Long Jump
20' 5.5
PR
Feb 24
Jesse Forbes Invitational
Daunte Scatliffe
- ?
100 Meters
12.16
PR
Feb 13
William Gilmore Kickoff Classic
Thomas Scrivens Jr.
- ?
100 Meters
12.70
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
200 Meters
26.52
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Jc Simmonds
- ?
400 Meters
1:01.04c
PR
Mar 20
Lincoln Quad Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.01
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.11
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Marko Skarica
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
PR
Mar 8
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
200 Meters
25.54c
PR
Mar 20
Lincoln Quad Meet
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 20
Lincoln Quad Meet
Long Jump
21' 1
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
Kahliim Skelton
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.09
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
800 Meters
2:13.72
PR
Feb 13
William Gilmore Kickoff Classic
1600 Meters
5:14.30
PR
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
Sterling Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.43
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
200 Meters
32.95
PR
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
Cailand Spearman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
PR
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
200 Meters
26.26
PR
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
400 Meters
1:01.16
PR
Mar 8
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
Michael Thompson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.15
PR
Feb 24
Jesse Forbes Invitational
3200 Meters
12:25.11
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
Charles Williams
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.06
Feb 13
William Gilmore Kickoff Classic
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Long Jump
21' 7.5
PR
Mar 9
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Triple Jump
44' 10.5
PR
Mar 9
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Willie Williams
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.80
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
400 Meters
56.34c
Mar 20
Lincoln Quad Meet
800 Meters
2:34.8h
PR
Mar 20
Lincoln Quad Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.57
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.72
Mar 8
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
Nick Wolfe
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.26
PR
Feb 13
William Gilmore Kickoff Classic
400 Meters
57.71
Feb 13
William Gilmore Kickoff Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9.5
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 3.75
PR
Mar 9
Tariq Barfield Invitational
William Wyckoff
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Mar 20
Lincoln Quad Meet
400 Meters
1:00.10
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
800 Meters
2:17.49
Mar 8
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
1600 Meters
5:19.59
Mar 24
FSU Relays
Pole Vault
8' 6.25
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
Womens
Jirah Arnold
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.24
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
800 Meters
2:31.48
Mar 17
Bob Hayes HS Invitational
Frankesha Berry
- ?
100 Meters
15.33
PR
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.63
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.65
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Kaylyn Buchanan
- ?
High Jump
4' 11.5
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
Megan Churchill
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.95
PR
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
800 Meters
2:25.54
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
1600 Meters
5:19.91
PR
Mar 17
Bob Hayes HS Invitational
3200 Meters
11:56.09
PR
Mar 8
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
Nataki Close
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
200 Meters
26.82
Feb 13
William Gilmore Kickoff Classic
400 Meters
1:02.77
PR
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
Long Jump
16' 8.75
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
Kaylynn Cooper
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4.75
PR
Mar 9
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Discus - 1kg
99' 9.25
PR
Feb 13
William Gilmore Kickoff Classic
Nyvay Davis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
Mar 8
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
200 Meters
27.88
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
400 Meters
1:04.28
PR
Feb 24
Jesse Forbes Invitational
Jordan Deadwyler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
PR
Mar 8
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.85
(2.0)
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A Region 1
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.13
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Kayley Farmer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
PR
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
200 Meters
27.32
PR
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 20
Lincoln Quad Meet
Rylee French
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Mar 20
Lincoln Quad Meet
800 Meters
2:38.36
PR
Mar 8
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
1600 Meters
5:56.66
PR
Mar 17
Bob Hayes HS Invitational
3200 Meters
13:27.81
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
Yasmin Grace
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.23
PR
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
400 Meters
57.60
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A Region 1
800 Meters
2:30.90
PR
Feb 13
William Gilmore Kickoff Classic
Long Jump
16' 2.5
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 9
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Lexi Gray
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
Mar 20
Lincoln Quad Meet
800 Meters
2:37.92
PR
Mar 8
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
1600 Meters
5:55.59
PR
Mar 24
FSU Relays
3200 Meters
13:19.75
PR
Feb 24
Jesse Forbes Invitational
Miahna Harden
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
PR
Mar 8
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
200 Meters
25.59
(3.8)
Mar 17
Bob Hayes HS Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.87
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9.25
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
Triple Jump
37' 0.5
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
Shandrick Harrell
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.45
PR
Mar 8
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
Angel Jones
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
Mar 20
Lincoln Quad Meet
High Jump
4' 9.75
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Long Jump
16' 3.25
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
Triple Jump
34' 9
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
Jacquevia Jones
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.89
(3.1)
PR
Mar 24
FSU Relays
200 Meters
26.20
PR
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
Jaqueivia Jones
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
(1.7)
PR
Mar 17
Bob Hayes HS Invitational
Alexandria Jordan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
Feb 13
William Gilmore Kickoff Classic
200 Meters
28.93
Feb 13
William Gilmore Kickoff Classic
Khori Louis
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 1.75
PR
Feb 24
Jesse Forbes Invitational
Jasmine Mason
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
200 Meters
25.19
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
400 Meters
59.35
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Gianna McBride
- ?
100 Meters
13.77
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
200 Meters
28.84c
PR
Mar 20
Lincoln Quad Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7
PR
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
52' 6
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Chase Merrick
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.30
PR
Apr 5
Maclay Mini Meet #4
1600 Meters
5:45.43
PR
Mar 24
FSU Relays
3200 Meters
13:10.39
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
Bethany Morse
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:44.14
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
3200 Meters
14:48.36
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
Tariah Mosley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
Mar 8
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
200 Meters
27.25
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
Arianna Neely
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.85
Feb 24
Jesse Forbes Invitational
1600 Meters
5:58.82
PR
Mar 24
FSU Relays
3200 Meters
13:17.71
PR
Mar 9
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Abigail Pena
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
PR
Mar 8
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.49
PR
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
Piper Propp
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
High Jump
4' 9.75
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Long Jump
17' 0.25
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Triple Jump
33' 2.5
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
Raysha Rush
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0.25
Mar 9
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Kayla Sapp
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.54
PR
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
High Jump
4' 7.75
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
Erica Silvey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.63
PR
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
200 Meters
31.03
PR
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
Long Jump
12' 10.75
PR
Mar 8
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
Lonzetta Simpkins
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.91
PR
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
400 Meters
55.83
May 5
FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
600 Meters
1:40.61
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
800 Meters
2:32.34
Feb 13
William Gilmore Kickoff Classic
Morgan Strickland
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
200 Meters
27.33
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
400 Meters
1:04.84c
PR
Mar 20
Lincoln Quad Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.42
PR
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.04
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
Sydni Strickland
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6.75
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
Discus - 1kg
60' 10.25
PR
Mar 9
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Faith Tillman
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.19
PR
Feb 13
William Gilmore Kickoff Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.45
Feb 24
Jesse Forbes Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.76
Feb 17
Chiles Relays
Long Jump
13' 7.25
PR
Feb 13
William Gilmore Kickoff Classic
Faith Tliman
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.71
(.7)
PR
Mar 17
Bob Hayes HS Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.38
PR
Mar 17
Bob Hayes HS Invitational
Lauren Whittier
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.50
Mar 24
FSU Relays
3200 Meters
14:20.61
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
Madison Wolfe
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.22
PR
Feb 24
Jesse Forbes Invitational
1600 Meters
6:18.64
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
3200 Meters
14:47.95
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Jordon Woolridge
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.84
PR
Mar 27
Wakulla Quad Meet #2
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.30
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.37
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 3
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 3
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.