Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2020
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jared Anderson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.99
PR
Apr 8
Sherwood/Glencoe/Gladstone
1500 Meters
5:20.39
PR
Apr 8
Sherwood/Glencoe/Gladstone
Andy Applebee
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.86
PR
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Ethan Bradshaw
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
PR
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
200 Meters
26.44c
Apr 16
Cascade/Gladstone
400 Meters
59.96
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
Joe Brady
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
Apr 16
Cascade/Gladstone
200 Meters
25.69
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
Jonte Brannon
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.94c
PR
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.20
PR
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Triple Jump
41' 3.5
PR
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Jared Burnam
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.33
PR
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
1500 Meters
5:32.0h
PR
Apr 16
Cascade/Gladstone
3000 Meters
12:07.07
PR
May 5
Molalla/North Marion/Gladstone
Nick Charriere
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.17
PR
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
800 Meters
2:31.44
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
1500 Meters
4:57.01
PR
May 2
Dick Baker Invitational
3000 Meters
11:22.64
Apr 4
Wilsonville Invitational
Pole Vault
11' 7
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Tanner Charriere
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
PR
Apr 16
Cascade/Gladstone
200 Meters
28.30
PR
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 5
Molalla/North Marion/Gladstone
Beau Clark
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.76
PR
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
3000 Meters
13:21.41
Apr 8
Sherwood/Glencoe/Gladstone
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 9
Apr 8
Sherwood/Glencoe/Gladstone
Sam Clyde
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.94
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
1500 Meters
4:48.54
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
3000 Meters
10:15.09
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Spencer Cole
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.31
PR
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.0h
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
800 Meters
2:04.64
PR
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
1500 Meters
5:01.60
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
Long Jump
18' 9
PR
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
Taylor Doll
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.24c
PR
Apr 16
Cascade/Gladstone
200 Meters
22.92
(1.8)
PR
May 23
OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
Jared Dummer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
Apr 16
Cascade/Gladstone
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 0
PR
Apr 16
Cascade/Gladstone
Javelin - 800g
134' 5
May 2
Dick Baker Invitational
Jesse Edwards
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.20
Apr 4
Wilsonville Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 5
Molalla/North Marion/Gladstone
Austin Foteff
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.34c
PR
Apr 16
Cascade/Gladstone
200 Meters
23.41
PR
May 2
Dick Baker Invitational
400 Meters
55.94
PR
May 5
Molalla/North Marion/Gladstone
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.5h
PR
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
Jose Garay
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
PR
Apr 16
Cascade/Gladstone
200 Meters
27.40
PR
Apr 16
Cascade/Gladstone
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
Alex Giani
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
PR
May 5
Molalla/North Marion/Gladstone
200 Meters
26.09
PR
May 5
Molalla/North Marion/Gladstone
Long Jump
15' 3.25
PR
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
Mikkel Gilsrud
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.70
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
1500 Meters
6:25.40
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
Kenny Hall
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
5:59.00
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
3000 Meters
13:07.73
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
Javelin - 800g
87' 11
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
Josh Hamilton
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 10.5
PR
May 5
Molalla/North Marion/Gladstone
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 10
PR
May 5
Molalla/North Marion/Gladstone
Javelin - 800g
102' 6
PR
May 5
Molalla/North Marion/Gladstone
Steve Holliman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 0
PR
May 2
Dick Baker Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 5
PR
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Javelin - 800g
136' 1
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
Joe Hooper
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.72
PR
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
1500 Meters
5:45.4h
PR
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
3000 Meters
13:06.73
PR
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
Travis Kersting
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.10
Apr 8
Sherwood/Glencoe/Gladstone
Javelin - 800g
120' 1
PR
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
Jake Lavine
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3
PR
May 5
Molalla/North Marion/Gladstone
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 10
PR
May 11
Capital Conference JV Invitational
David Lewis
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
6:03.90
PR
Apr 8
Sherwood/Glencoe/Gladstone
Justin Lundgren
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.65
PR
Apr 8
Sherwood/Glencoe/Gladstone
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.47
PR
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.30
PR
May 23
OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
Long Jump
21' 3.5
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Triple Jump
42' 4
PR
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Andrew Ma
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.34c
PR
Apr 16
Cascade/Gladstone
200 Meters
23.94
PR
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
400 Meters
53.51
PR
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.2h
PR
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
Apr 8
Sherwood/Glencoe/Gladstone
Kile Nutzmann
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.41
May 5
Molalla/North Marion/Gladstone
1500 Meters
5:16.4h
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
3000 Meters
11:33.92
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
Tim O'Brien
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 6
PR
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Long Jump
20' 0
PR
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Adam Olander
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.9h
May 2
Dick Baker Invitational
1500 Meters
5:07.9h
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
3000 Meters
10:43.80
PR
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
Triple Jump
34' 9
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Evan Pendergraft
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
PR
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
200 Meters
25.04c
PR
Apr 16
Cascade/Gladstone
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
Brandon Penthany
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
PR
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
Alex Pope
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
PR
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
800 Meters
2:43.0h
Apr 16
Cascade/Gladstone
1500 Meters
5:42.2h
May 11
Capital Conference JV Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
Long Jump
15' 7.75
PR
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
A.J. Prom
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
Apr 16
Cascade/Gladstone
200 Meters
25.17
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
Javelin - 800g
113' 5
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
Pole Vault
10' 7
May 11
Capital Conference JV Invitational
Justin Reisner
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 0
May 11
Capital Conference JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 7
PR
May 5
Molalla/North Marion/Gladstone
Javelin - 800g
90' 0
May 5
Molalla/North Marion/Gladstone
Devon Renard
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
Pole Vault
13' 6
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
Edwin Resendiz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 8
May 11
Capital Conference JV Invitational
Javelin - 800g
119' 2
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
Favian Sanchez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 3.75
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 0
May 11
Capital Conference JV Invitational
Javelin - 800g
94' 4
PR
May 5
Molalla/North Marion/Gladstone
Taylor Schindler
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 2
PR
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
146' 8
PR
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Javelin - 800g
95' 10
PR
May 5
Molalla/North Marion/Gladstone
Tim Schnieder
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
PR
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
200 Meters
26.62
PR
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
400 Meters
1:00.04c
PR
May 11
Capital Conference JV Invitational
Long Jump
16' 6.25
PR
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
Ethan Schwanz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.21
PR
May 5
Molalla/North Marion/Gladstone
1500 Meters
5:07.5h
PR
May 11
Capital Conference JV Invitational
3000 Meters
11:05.41
PR
May 5
Molalla/North Marion/Gladstone
Luke Smith
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1.25
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 2
May 11
Capital Conference JV Invitational
Javelin - 800g
118' 9
Apr 16
Cascade/Gladstone
Blake Stephens
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
200 Meters
27.02
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.03
May 5
Molalla/North Marion/Gladstone
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.44c
May 11
Capital Conference JV Invitational
Kienan Streed
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 8
Sherwood/Glencoe/Gladstone
Long Jump
15' 2.5
Apr 8
Sherwood/Glencoe/Gladstone
Jared Sturzenegger
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.24c
Apr 16
Cascade/Gladstone
Javelin - 800g
100' 3
May 11
Capital Conference JV Invitational
Marco Thompson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.7h
PR
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
800 Meters
2:10.65
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
Jacob Varner
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 10.75
May 2
Dick Baker Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 6
PR
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
Hyrum Wester
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
400 Meters
59.31
PR
Apr 8
Sherwood/Glencoe/Gladstone
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.81
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.89
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Javelin - 800g
124' 2
PR
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
Alex Williams
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.2h
PR
Apr 16
Cascade/Gladstone
1500 Meters
4:26.75
PR
May 2
Dick Baker Invitational
3000 Meters
9:45.4h
PR
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
Jesse Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
PR
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
200 Meters
26.44
PR
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Apr 16
Cascade/Gladstone
Josh Wilson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
200 Meters
25.10
Apr 16
Cascade/Gladstone
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 9.75
PR
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
Kevin Zerzan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1.5
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 3
Apr 8
Sherwood/Glencoe/Gladstone
Javelin - 800g
146' 2
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
Womens
Taylor Aldredge
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 5
PR
Apr 16
Cascade/Gladstone
Discus - 1kg
127' 8
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Javelin - 600g
134' 9
PR
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Randi Backman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 1
PR
Apr 8
Sherwood/Glencoe/Gladstone
Discus - 1kg
72' 2
PR
Apr 8
Sherwood/Glencoe/Gladstone
Javelin - 600g
45' 0.5
PR
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
Meagan Bartz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
PR
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
200 Meters
29.34c
PR
Apr 16
Cascade/Gladstone
400 Meters
1:05.27
PR
May 2
Dick Baker Invitational
Kaeda Camarillo
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.44c
PR
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
Emily Carlston
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 5
PR
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
Discus - 1kg
56' 3
May 5
Molalla/North Marion/Gladstone
Javelin - 600g
50' 2
May 11
Capital Conference JV Invitational
Jasmin Collidge
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
44' 9
PR
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Long Jump
12' 11.25
PR
May 11
Capital Conference JV Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 0.25
PR
May 5
Molalla/North Marion/Gladstone
Erin Doherty
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.50
PR
Apr 8
Sherwood/Glencoe/Gladstone
Andrea Dumolt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.21
PR
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
200 Meters
31.62
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
Discus - 1kg
54' 7
PR
May 11
Capital Conference JV Invitational
Javelin - 600g
41' 0
PR
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
Long Jump
12' 2
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
Elle Durkee
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
PR
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
200 Meters
28.17
May 2
Dick Baker Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.88
PR
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
Long Jump
16' 0
PR
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Triple Jump
32' 7.5
PR
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Sarah Edman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.70
PR
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
Discus - 1kg
76' 10
PR
May 11
Capital Conference JV Invitational
Long Jump
12' 1.5
PR
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
Danielle Edwards
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
65' 7
PR
May 5
Molalla/North Marion/Gladstone
Javelin - 600g
50' 5
May 11
Capital Conference JV Invitational
Long Jump
11' 4
PR
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
Kristi Frazier
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
PR
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
200 Meters
30.62
PR
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 8
Sherwood/Glencoe/Gladstone
Janelle Hawkins
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 6
May 2
Dick Baker Invitational
Discus - 1kg
81' 3
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
Javelin - 600g
53' 7
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
Brittney Hermansen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.03
Apr 8
Sherwood/Glencoe/Gladstone
200 Meters
30.24c
May 11
Capital Conference JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.18
May 2
Dick Baker Invitational
Long Jump
13' 8.5
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
Keisha Hicks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
200 Meters
31.66
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1.5
May 5
Molalla/North Marion/Gladstone
Triple Jump
28' 1.25
PR
May 11
Capital Conference JV Invitational
Molly Huddleston
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11
May 11
Capital Conference JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
87' 3
PR
May 11
Capital Conference JV Invitational
Javelin - 600g
45' 7
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
Samantha Kendle
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 5
PR
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
Discus - 1kg
61' 11
PR
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
Javelin - 600g
76' 11
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
Brita Kintz
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.78
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.66
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 8
Sherwood/Glencoe/Gladstone
Sara Mejias
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.23
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
1500 Meters
6:38.41
May 5
Molalla/North Marion/Gladstone
3000 Meters
14:05.08
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
Pamela Mulder
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.34
PR
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Miklaela O'Brien
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
Nikki Penni
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
93' 9
May 2
Dick Baker Invitational
Javelin - 600g
95' 2
Apr 16
Cascade/Gladstone
Hannah Schoenborn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.49
PR
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
200 Meters
31.01
May 5
Molalla/North Marion/Gladstone
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.57
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.14c
Apr 16
Cascade/Gladstone
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 8
Sherwood/Glencoe/Gladstone
Brietta Scholz
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 2.75
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
Discus - 1kg
74' 11
PR
May 11
Capital Conference JV Invitational
Javelin - 600g
56' 11
PR
May 11
Capital Conference JV Invitational
Amanda Schumaker
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.45
PR
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Javelin - 600g
134' 1
PR
May 23
OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
Kellie Skofstad
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
(2.2)
PR
May 23
OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
200 Meters
27.22
PR
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
Long Jump
16' 1.25
Apr 30
Stayton/Estacada/Gladstone
Katie Voelker
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:43.36
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
3000 Meters
12:13.59
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Lexi Voelker
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.60
PR
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.04
PR
Mar 19
Gladstone vs Banks
Triple Jump
29' 8
PR
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Jessica Vogel
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 2.5
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
Triple Jump
31' 6.5
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Brooklyn Wease
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.84
Apr 4
Wilsonville Invitational
1500 Meters
6:06.71
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
3000 Meters
13:27.62
Apr 23
Dual Meet La Salle vs. Gladstone
Katie West
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
102' 6
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
High Jump
4' 10
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
Hannah Whittet
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.53
May 15
Capital Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.31
May 2
Dick Baker Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.