Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1995
1994
1993
1992
1982
Indoor
2018
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Drew Anastasio
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6.25
PR
Apr 15
Russell Cup
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 7
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Tesfa Asmara
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.49
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
800 Meters
2:24.67
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:06.34
May 4
Frontier League Finals
3200 Meters
11:25.18
Apr 15
Russell Cup
Collin Brown
- ?
200 Meters
25.51
(.7)
PR
Apr 15
Russell Cup
400 Meters
56.37
PR
Apr 15
Russell Cup
Colin Browne
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.14
PR
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
400 Meters
56.11
PR
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
Sean Busse
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.40
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
800 Meters
2:27.52
PR
May 4
Frontier League Finals
1600 Meters
5:12.75
PR
May 4
Frontier League Finals
3200 Meters
11:42.42
PR
Apr 15
Russell Cup
Callum Casey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
May 4
Frontier League Finals
200 Meters
28.57
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Desmond Castillo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
PR
May 4
Frontier League Finals
200 Meters
25.08
PR
May 4
Frontier League Finals
Long Jump
15' 9.5
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
Ryder Dinning
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.23
PR
May 4
Frontier League Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.17
PR
May 4
Frontier League Finals
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
Keaton Drebes
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.2h
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
3200 Meters
12:37.27
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Gavin Fansler
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
200 Meters
26.96
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Long Jump
13' 11
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Triple Jump
25' 4.25
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Baker Fox
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
PR
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
200 Meters
24.89
(.0)
PR
Apr 15
Russell Cup
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
Long Jump
17' 7.25
PR
Apr 15
Russell Cup
Musa Hakim
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.34
PR
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
200 Meters
23.23
PR
May 4
Frontier League Finals
Long Jump
17' 10.5
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Carlo Jacobson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.04
PR
May 4
Frontier League Finals
800 Meters
2:20.59
PR
Apr 15
Russell Cup
Karan Kapur
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 5.25
PR
Apr 22
Santa Barbara County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 3
PR
Apr 22
Santa Barbara County Championships
Alex Kim
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 7
PR
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 4
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Luca Kim
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 1
PR
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Luke Laurence
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.05
PR
May 4
Frontier League Finals
200 Meters
27.73
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Dylan MacFarlane
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
May 4
Frontier League Finals
200 Meters
26.89
May 4
Frontier League Finals
Abnner Olivares
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.74
May 4
Frontier League Finals
800 Meters
2:11.69
Apr 15
Russell Cup
Joshua Park
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.61
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
200 Meters
36.21
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Marko Pliso
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
May 4
Frontier League Finals
Triple Jump
39' 1.5
May 4
Frontier League Finals
Elliott R
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 5
PR
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
Elliott Rosenthal
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 5
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 6
PR
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
Israel Sanchez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.05
PR
May 4
Frontier League Finals
800 Meters
2:30.5h
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:42.4h
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
Josh Shields
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.39
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
400 Meters
55.76
Apr 15
Russell Cup
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.76
PR
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
High Jump
5' 0
May 4
Frontier League Finals
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Cal Sinclair
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
PR
May 4
Frontier League Finals
200 Meters
27.34
PR
May 4
Frontier League Finals
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
May 4
Frontier League Finals
Kyril Van Schendel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.23
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
1600 Meters
4:24.80
PR
Apr 22
Santa Barbara County Championships
3200 Meters
9:35.41
PR
Apr 15
Russell Cup
Gavin Zanslev
- ?
200 Meters
26.68
PR
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
Sean Zhen
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.78
PR
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
High Jump
5' 4
May 4
Frontier League Finals
Long Jump
18' 2
May 4
Frontier League Finals
Triple Jump
39' 2
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Womens
Rovenna Armi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
May 4
Frontier League Finals
200 Meters
28.29
May 4
Frontier League Finals
Maya Blattberg
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.75
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
200 Meters
32.97
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
400 Meters
1:17.26
PR
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
May 4
Frontier League Finals
Lea De Vylder
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.22
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
400 Meters
1:12.48
PR
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
800 Meters
2:55.94
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Long Jump
11' 9
May 4
Frontier League Finals
Kaliyah Dorsey
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 7.5
PR
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
49' 8
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Georgia Douglas
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 3
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
76' 5
Apr 22
Santa Barbara County Championships
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 4
Frontier League Finals
Biba Duffy-Boscagli
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 8
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
47' 7
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Grace Fuss
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.99
PR
May 4
Frontier League Finals
200 Meters
32.72
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
Zoe Hale
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.82
PR
May 4
Frontier League Finals
800 Meters
2:38.23
PR
Apr 15
Russell Cup
1600 Meters
5:45.70
PR
Apr 22
Santa Barbara County Championships
Bella Hillyer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.30
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:58.79
May 4
Frontier League Finals
3200 Meters
12:49.84
Apr 15
Russell Cup
Elizabeth Li
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 7
PR
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
45' 0
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Isabela Montes de Oca
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.36
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:15.94
May 13
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.21
May 13
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
Shalagh Morphy
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 10
PR
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
47' 7
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Neema Mugofwa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
PR
May 4
Frontier League Finals
200 Meters
29.24
PR
May 4
Frontier League Finals
Sarah Polowczak
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Long Jump
16' 2.25
Apr 15
Russell Cup
Triple Jump
34' 2
May 4
Frontier League Finals
Chrissy Robinson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 11
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
53' 6
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Katherine Scott
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 2
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
61' 8
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Rivers Sheehan
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 6
May 4
Frontier League Finals
Triple Jump
36' 6
May 4
Frontier League Finals
Elle Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
PR
May 4
Frontier League Finals
200 Meters
26.57
(-.9)
May 13
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
400 Meters
1:03.77
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
Mariam Soliman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
63' 6
PR
Apr 15
Russell Cup
Avalon Swanson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7.75
Apr 15
Russell Cup
Discus - 1kg
56' 7
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Laura Vences
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3
PR
May 4
Frontier League Finals
Discus - 1kg
63' 9
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Emely Villatoro
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 3
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
46' 5
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Esther Whang
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3.5
PR
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
57' 1
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Emme Wright
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.59
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
200 Meters
33.13
PR
Apr 12
Frontier League Meet #2
Emily Zhang
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.96
PR
May 4
Frontier League Finals
200 Meters
29.86
(.9)
PR
Apr 22
Santa Barbara County Championships
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 5
Frontier League Meet #1
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
May 4
Frontier League Finals
Triple Jump
32' 6
PR
Apr 22
Santa Barbara County Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.