Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1989
1988
1987
1985
1983
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1971
1970
1969
1967
1965
1963
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Hratch Abrahamian
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
Jairo Aguilar
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 3
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 4
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Artin Allahverdian
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:32.40
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
3200 Meters
9:50.27
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
Daryn Allen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.04
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
James Baek
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
Lucien Bart
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.21
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Zerxes Bhadha
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.11
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
3200 Meters
11:31.35
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
Grant Bolstad
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 6.25
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Triple Jump
37' 8
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Matt Bomar
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
Michael Bomar
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4.25
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 9
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Esai Bribiesca
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
(2.4)
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
200 Meters
25.13
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Matt Brunner
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.38
PR
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
1600 Meters
4:43.00
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
3200 Meters
10:23.22
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Brandon Budwig
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
200 Meters
25.76
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Christian Burke
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
(1.7)
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
200 Meters
23.44
(.0)
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Nick Cho
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:10.00
PR
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
Roy Choe
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
Long Jump
21' 9.5
(1.2)
PR
May 13
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
Triple Jump
37' 5.5
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
Jackson Conaty
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Andrew Cueto
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 6
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Discus - 1.6kg
54' 7
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Zak Davis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10.5
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 0
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Nick Desmond
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.38
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
1600 Meters
5:34.25
Mar 11
Simi Valley Invitational
3200 Meters
12:10.82
Mar 11
Simi Valley Invitational
Evan Doloszycki
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.68
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.14
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Eric Eskandarian
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 4.5
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Triple Jump
32' 9
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Erik Faeustle
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.10
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
1600 Meters
4:48.87
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
3200 Meters
10:59.58
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
Kevin Faeustle
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.80
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
3200 Meters
10:04.09
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Morgan Faunce
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.71
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
11:26.50
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Colin FitzGerald
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.26
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
1600 Meters
4:17.37
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
1 Mile
4:17.14
PR
Apr 15
Mt SAC Relays
3200 Meters
9:19.53
Apr 8
Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
Aidan Foote
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Spencer Geck
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:37.40
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
9:44.61
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Derek Ghahremanian
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 9
Mar 11
Simi Valley Invitational
Andrew Granier
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 7.5
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
Triple Jump
38' 9.5
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Ethan Hizon
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 0.75
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Triple Jump
33' 9
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
Riley Holmquist
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 7
Tiger Invite
Jason Hur
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.65
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
1600 Meters
4:47.30
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Jonathan Hur
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.36
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
1600 Meters
5:19.58
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
Zach Johnson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.11
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
1600 Meters
4:29.84
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
9:43.30
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
Hovanes Kalijian
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 9.5
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 8
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Josh Kibler
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.38
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
Eugene Kim
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
(1.0)
Mar 11
Simi Valley Invitational
200 Meters
26.19
(-1.4)
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
400 Meters
1:01.68
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Jaden Kim
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
200 Meters
27.30
(-1.4)
PR
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 10
Mar 11
Simi Valley Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 6
Mar 11
Simi Valley Invitational
Kadin Kim
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
Triple Jump
26' 11
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Josh Kong
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 5
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
Triple Jump
36' 9
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
Bon Won Koo
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 9
PR
Mar 11
Simi Valley Invitational
Colby Larin
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.29
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
400 Meters
57.90
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Grant Lauterback
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.06
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
10:29.80
Mar 10
Redondo Nike Distance & Throws Carnival (Day 1)
Jonathan Lee
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 7
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
Triple Jump
34' 4
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
Sam Lee
- ?
Triple Jump
35' 0.25
PR
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
Su Yong Lee
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.46
PR
Mar 11
Simi Valley Invitational
3200 Meters
10:59.82
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Sung Lee
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.90
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
11:10.31
PR
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
Triple Jump
35' 5
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Vince Lieberman
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.40
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.97
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Long Jump
15' 4
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Rohin Manvi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
200 Meters
26.14
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Dominic Manzano
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.65
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
400 Meters
59.30
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Aidan McCarty
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
18.21
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 10
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 5
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
David McNelis
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.80
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
11:50.15
Mar 11
Simi Valley Invitational
Kevin Melko
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 9.5
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 0
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Luke Melnyk
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 8.75
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Discus - 1.6kg
37' 7
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Henry Mencia
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.21
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Josh Na
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
200 Meters
25.33
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Logan Neil
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.82
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
1600 Meters
4:42.10
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
3200 Meters
10:12.33
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Cade Nelson
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 3.5
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
Triple Jump
32' 11
Mar 11
Simi Valley Invitational
Jordan Nelson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.80
(-2.0)
PR
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.28
PR
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
Max Nelson
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.50
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.02
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
Leo Ohandjanians
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
18.35
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 7
PR
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 8
PR
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
Rick Parada
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.81
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Eric Park
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 9
(2.1)
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Sean Park
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.00
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
1600 Meters
5:30.73
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
Arshia Pezeshk
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.54
PR
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
Charles Pingry
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.73
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
1600 Meters
4:55.01
PR
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
10:20.98
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Zach Pontius
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.41
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
Jacob Ralston
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.40
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
1600 Meters
5:10.93
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
Nick Schluep
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.58
PR
Apr 7
Tiger Invite
3200 Meters
10:52.03
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Michael Seh
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.70
PR
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
Ethan Sharp
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.11
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
3200 Meters
10:19.89
Mar 10
Redondo Nike Distance & Throws Carnival (Day 1)
Isaac Shinn
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
Ridge Shomali
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.47
(.7)
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.13
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Derek Smith
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Liam Sofias
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.13
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Jad Soucar
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Jaedin Springfield
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
(1.7)
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
200 Meters
23.84
(.0)
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Elliot Suh
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.02
PR
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
Kevin Tasci
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.02
(2.5)
PR
Mar 11
Simi Valley Invitational
400 Meters
54.90
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
800 Meters
2:09.99
Apr 7
Tiger Invite
Jacob Thomas
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.03
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
1600 Meters
4:55.30
PR
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
11:05.04
PR
Mar 10
Redondo Nike Distance & Throws Carnival (Day 1)
Nick Tralongo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
(.1)
Mar 11
Simi Valley Invitational
200 Meters
23.59
(.0)
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
400 Meters
53.84
PR
Apr 7
Tiger Invite
Manan Vats
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:42.71
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
3200 Meters
10:12.50
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Dylan Ventura
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
Carter Walch
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:37.97
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
3200 Meters
10:05.74
Mar 10
Redondo Nike Distance & Throws Carnival (Day 1)
Julian Walker
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.16
(.7)
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.81
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Koben Webster
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
200 Meters
26.32
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
400 Meters
58.40
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Dylan Wilbur
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.98
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
1600 Meters
4:36.00
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
Brendan Wilson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
(-.3)
PR
Apr 7
Tiger Invite
200 Meters
26.15
(-.7)
PR
Apr 7
Tiger Invite
Dylan Yang
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.94
Mar 11
Simi Valley Invitational
3200 Meters
10:59.00
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
John Yoon
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.49
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
1600 Meters
4:48.50
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
3200 Meters
11:19.41
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
Skye Young
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.43
(.7)
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.57
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Anthony Zaragoza
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.50
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.60
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Chris Zedlar
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.16
(-1.4)
PR
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
400 Meters
55.59
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Womens
Nicole Abous
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
11' 11.5
PR
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
Anna Allen
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.90
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.16
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Sophia Atin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.47
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
1600 Meters
5:37.32
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
3200 Meters
12:19.91
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
Chantal Bau
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.84
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
1600 Meters
6:18.27
PR
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
14:14.01
PR
Mar 11
Simi Valley Invitational
Jacqueline Bau
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.71
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
1600 Meters
6:05.44
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
3200 Meters
13:38.49
PR
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
Sarina Bedikian
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 4
(1.3)
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Sarah Benitez
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.37
Apr 7
Tiger Invite
3200 Meters
12:48.00
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Gabriela Borraez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.55
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
1600 Meters
5:43.31
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
3200 Meters
12:39.28
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Kristen Brown
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.28
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
1600 Meters
6:49.37
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
3200 Meters
14:31.86
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Kristina Carrillo
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.23
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.62
(2.1)
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.49
May 13
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
Trinidy Charles
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 7.5
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
Triple Jump
33' 4.5
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Jasmine Chin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.24
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
1600 Meters
6:14.45
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
3200 Meters
13:28.30
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
Amy Choi
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
14:03.90
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
Eliza Clark
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.57
(.9)
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.63
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Claire Codding
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
68' 9
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
High Jump
4' 11
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Long Jump
13' 8.5
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
Triple Jump
31' 7.5
(.0)
Mar 11
Simi Valley Invitational
Jackie Dall
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:44.07
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
14:21.28
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Tamara Daugherty
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:57.01
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
Brianna Domingo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.76
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
200 Meters
29.39
(1.7)
Mar 11
Simi Valley Invitational
Delaney Eck
- ?
3200 Meters
16:31.18
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
Monserrat Escobedo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.53
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Lilith Flores
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.01
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Jestena Galvan
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.44
(2.1)
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.24
Mar 11
Simi Valley Invitational
Lauren Gang
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Lily Geck
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:10.23
PR
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
Amy Giboney
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.35
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.11
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Gwen Greco
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
25' 4.5
PR
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
McKenna Heeg
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
400 Meters
1:03.96
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Tara Hejazi
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:31.23
Mar 11
Simi Valley Invitational
Dominique Hernandez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.61
(.1)
Mar 11
Simi Valley Invitational
Sabrina Huezo
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.16
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Noel Hwang
- ?
100 Meters
15.19
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
Kelly Im
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
(1.8)
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
200 Meters
28.10
(.3)
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
Brianna Jiminez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:32.95
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
14:59.02
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Joyce Kang
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 1.75
(.6)
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Triple Jump
30' 4.5
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
So Jeong Kang
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.62
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
1600 Meters
5:59.26
Apr 7
Tiger Invite
3200 Meters
12:59.87
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Sojeong Kang
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.12
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
Elizabeth Kim
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.20
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Judy Kim
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
Mar 11
Simi Valley Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 10.5
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
Elizabeth Kohn
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.55
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
1600 Meters
6:12.50
PR
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
Kristina Kruegermann
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Long Jump
15' 4.25
(1.3)
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Triple Jump
29' 9
(.9)
Mar 11
Simi Valley Invitational
Clare Kunaschk
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 0
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Discus - 1kg
55' 4
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Michaela Labellarte
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.18
PR
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
Izzy Lieberman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
(-.8)
Apr 7
Tiger Invite
200 Meters
26.90
(.6)
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
400 Meters
1:01.95
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Saya Linney
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.10
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
1600 Meters
6:27.09
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
13:51.81
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Michelle Longlax
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.94
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
1600 Meters
6:38.44
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
14:06.92
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Maleehah Mallory
- ?
1600 Meters
6:00.33
PR
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
Phillipa Manoukian
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:39.19
PR
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
14:14.53
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Eva Marta
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.16
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
1600 Meters
6:37.59
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Tamara Masri
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.92
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.57
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Melissa Minassian
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
Samantha Moore
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.82
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
1600 Meters
5:42.73
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
3200 Meters
12:40.21
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Malley Musso
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
10' 3
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
Triple Jump
25' 1.25
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
Ily Nelson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.54
Apr 7
Tiger Invite
800 Meters
2:28.53
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
1600 Meters
5:45.74
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Shereen Nima
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.14
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
200 Meters
29.97
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
400 Meters
1:07.78
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Amanda Noriega
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:58.22
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
14:53.08
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Naila Ortiz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.26
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
5:24.21
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
11:49.29
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Melissa Owens
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.98
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
1600 Meters
5:36.69
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
3200 Meters
12:35.00
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Annika Park
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.00
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.71
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
Emily Perkins
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.28
(.3)
PR
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 7
Tiger Invite
Katie Perkins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Mar 11
Simi Valley Invitational
Triple Jump
26' 8
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
Persiyana Petrova
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:21.20
Mar 11
Simi Valley Invitational
Anoush Pogossian
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.12
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
200 Meters
31.36
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Aileen Portillo
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.59
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
400 Meters
1:12.59
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
McKenna Raymond
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 9.5
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
Triple Jump
29' 7.5
(-.9)
Mar 11
Simi Valley Invitational
Abby Rivas
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 2.5
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Triple Jump
26' 11.5
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Darla Rowley
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:08.83
PR
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
Jennifer Saengsri
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
200 Meters
27.15
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.24
(-.5)
Mar 2
Crescenta Valley at Golden Valley
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.50
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Clair Schlueter
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
(1.8)
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Long Jump
18' 4.25
(1.6)
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Triple Jump
34' 9.5
(.9)
PR
Apr 7
Tiger Invite
Jessy Shelton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
(1.8)
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
200 Meters
26.88
(.6)
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Michelle Shintaku
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.57
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
200 Meters
30.08
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
400 Meters
1:12.92
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Allison Smith
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1.25
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Discus - 1kg
81' 0
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Youjin Song
- ?
100 Meters
15.76
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
Eileen Walker
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.58
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.49
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
High Jump
5' 1
PR
May 13
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
Kira Webster
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 7.5
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Discus - 1kg
59' 11
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Hannah Weingarten
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.26
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
200 Meters
29.85
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Karen Weir
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 8
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Discus - 1kg
98' 10
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Jade Winicki
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.36
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
400 Meters
1:01.68
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
Dylana Wolf
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10.25
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Discus - 1kg
78' 9
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.