Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Albert Arnold
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.45
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Boys Indoor Championships
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Boys Indoor Championships
Long Jump
20' 3
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Boys Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
33' 10.5
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
Reginald Bamfo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 2
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
Davon Bolden
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.70
Mar 4
Co-Ed Golden Timer Invitational
Devodtric Brown
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.36
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
Jamari Brown
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.79
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Boys Indoor Championships
Shamari Brown
- ?
880 Yards
2:35.66
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
1 Mile
6:36.32
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
Trey Burnett
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.69
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Boys Indoor Championships
Damarius Byrd
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 25
Lewis Fast Times Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 8.5
Mar 25
Lewis Fast Times Invitational
Keandre Carter
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 5.5
PR
Feb 25
"2017 Track Madness
Damarcus Cherry
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.05
PR
Feb 25
"2017 Track Madness
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.69
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.19
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Boys Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Mar 25
Lewis Fast Times Invitational
Brandon Clark
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4
PR
Feb 25
"2017 Track Madness
John Clifton
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.92
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
200 Meters
27.37
PR
Feb 25
"2017 Track Madness
300 Yards
43.68
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.54
PR
Feb 25
"2017 Track Madness
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.23
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Boys Indoor Championships
Long Jump
15' 0.75
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
Justin Cobbins
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.97
Mar 25
Lewis Fast Times Invitational
880 Yards
2:36.48
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
1600 Meters
5:28.56
Mar 17
SWSC Boys Indoor Championships
1 Mile
6:02.20
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
Johnny Dickson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.98
Mar 17
SWSC Boys Indoor Championships
880 Yards
2:14.77
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
Torrey Dotson
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 5
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
Chris Evans
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.05
PR
Mar 25
Lewis Fast Times Invitational
400 Meters
1:13.06
PR
Feb 25
"2017 Track Madness
Jeremiah Hamilton
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.12
PR
Mar 4
Co-Ed Golden Timer Invitational
Donyell Harris
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.77
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
Treyvaughn Heard
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.92
PR
Mar 25
Lewis Fast Times Invitational
60 Meter Dash
7.40
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Boys Indoor Championships
200 Meters
24.91
PR
Mar 25
Lewis Fast Times Invitational
Antonio Hondras
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 2.5
PR
Mar 25
Lewis Fast Times Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 11.25
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Boys Indoor Championships
Stephon Howard
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.28
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
200 Meters
26.30
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Boys Indoor Championships
300 Yards
41.06
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
Tajuan Johnson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.56
PR
Feb 25
"2017 Track Madness
200 Meters
27.42
Mar 4
Co-Ed Golden Timer Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.00
Mar 17
SWSC Boys Indoor Championships
Jazare Jones
- 12th Grade
600 Yards
1:30.62
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
800 Meters
2:24.31
Feb 25
"2017 Track Madness
1600 Meters
4:48.08
PR
Feb 25
"2017 Track Madness
1 Mile
5:07.94
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
Larry Jordan
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.19
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
400 Meters
59.05
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Boys Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
33' 3.5
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
Markus Jordan
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.18
Mar 25
Lewis Fast Times Invitational
200 Meters
25.76
PR
Mar 4
Co-Ed Golden Timer Invitational
Alex Manuel
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 3.5
Mar 4
Co-Ed Golden Timer Invitational
Patrick Mcinnis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6
PR
Feb 25
"2017 Track Madness
Cornell Motley
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.81
Mar 25
Lewis Fast Times Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.26
Mar 17
SWSC Boys Indoor Championships
Nasiyr Muhammed
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.93
PR
Feb 25
"2017 Track Madness
440 Yards
1:15.89
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
Xavier Neal
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.40
PR
Mar 25
Lewis Fast Times Invitational
1600 Meters
5:53.90
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Boys Indoor Championships
Raheem Parr
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.58
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Boys Indoor Championships
200 Meters
25.19
Mar 17
SWSC Boys Indoor Championships
Leonard Pollard
- ?
600 Yards
1:24.46
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
Leondre Pollard
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.87
Mar 4
Co-Ed Golden Timer Invitational
200 Meters
24.27
Mar 4
Co-Ed Golden Timer Invitational
Long Jump
20' 0.5
Mar 4
Co-Ed Golden Timer Invitational
Loenard Pollard
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.28
PR
Mar 4
Co-Ed Golden Timer Invitational
Stephen Smith
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.53
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Boys Indoor Championships
1600 Meters
5:59.65
PR
Feb 25
"2017 Track Madness
Louis Steward-bradley
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.94
PR
Feb 25
"2017 Track Madness
60 Meter Dash
7.46
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Boys Indoor Championships
200 Meters
25.16
PR
Feb 25
"2017 Track Madness
300 Yards
37.06
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
Long Jump
20' 0
PR
Feb 25
"2017 Track Madness
Corey Thomas
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.70
Feb 25
"2017 Track Madness
600 Yards
1:22.53
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
800 Meters
2:01.38
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Boys Indoor Championships
Lavontae Thomas
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9.5
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Boys Indoor Championships
Dino Wallace
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:55.74
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
2 Miles
12:42.37
PR
Feb 5
Thornwood 6-team Invitational
Ronaldihno Wallace
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.61
Feb 25
"2017 Track Madness
3200 Meters
12:04.22
Mar 17
SWSC Boys Indoor Championships
Jeremy Whitehorn
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.56
PR
Mar 4
Co-Ed Golden Timer Invitational
200 Meters
28.03
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Boys Indoor Championships
Womens
Cara Atkins
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:34.38
Mar 4
Co-Ed Golden Timer Invitational
B Bedford
- ?
55 Meter Dash
10.04c
PR
Feb 8
Thornwood Girls Open Meet
300 Yards
55.14c
PR
Feb 8
Thornwood Girls Open Meet
60y Hurdles - 30"
11.43
PR
Feb 18
Thornwood Girls Invite
60y Hurdles - 33"
12.00
PR
Feb 18
Thornwood Girls Invite
S Bennett
- ?
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Feb 8
Thornwood Girls Open Meet
Dajare Brown
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
Feb 18
Thornwood Girls Invite
M Chalmers
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8.5
PR
Feb 8
Thornwood Girls Open Meet
Sumaiyah Dairo
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.22
Mar 25
Lewis Fast Times Invitational
600 Yards
1:56.37
PR
Feb 18
Thornwood Girls Invite
800 Meters
3:11.24
Mar 18
SWSC Girls Indoor Championships
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 25
Lewis Fast Times Invitational
Triple Jump
24' 11
Mar 25
Lewis Fast Times Invitational
Alexis Elston
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.89
Mar 18
SWSC Girls Indoor Championships
High Jump
4' 2
Mar 18
SWSC Girls Indoor Championships
Aaliyah Grayson
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.41
Mar 4
Co-Ed Golden Timer Invitational
200 Meters
31.17
Mar 4
Co-Ed Golden Timer Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.21
PR
Mar 25
Lewis Fast Times Invitational
Danae Harris
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.22
PR
Mar 4
Co-Ed Golden Timer Invitational
200 Meters
31.94
PR
Mar 4
Co-Ed Golden Timer Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.18
PR
Mar 25
Lewis Fast Times Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.44
PR
Mar 18
SWSC Girls Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
28' 8.5
PR
Mar 18
SWSC Girls Indoor Championships
Shaleia Hart
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7
Mar 25
Lewis Fast Times Invitational
Chante Johnson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.09
Feb 26
De La Salle /East St. Louis Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 5
PR
Mar 18
SWSC Girls Indoor Championships
T Johnson
- ?
600 Yards
2:12.52
PR
Feb 18
Thornwood Girls Invite
Zarreeel Knox
- 12th Grade
440 Yards
1:35.23
PR
Feb 18
Thornwood Girls Invite
Long Jump
15' 0.5
PR
Mar 18
SWSC Girls Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
34' 3
PR
Feb 18
Thornwood Girls Invite
Nakayla Moore
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.00
PR
Mar 4
Co-Ed Golden Timer Invitational
60 Meter Dash
9.33
Mar 18
SWSC Girls Indoor Championships
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Mar 4
Co-Ed Golden Timer Invitational
Cheyenne Moses
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.41
PR
Mar 4
Co-Ed Golden Timer Invitational
60 Meter Dash
8.58
Mar 18
SWSC Girls Indoor Championships
200 Meters
28.56
Mar 18
SWSC Girls Indoor Championships
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Mar 18
SWSC Girls Indoor Championships
Florence Omadayo
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:32.93
PR
Mar 4
Co-Ed Golden Timer Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.58
PR
Mar 25
Lewis Fast Times Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
13.09
PR
Mar 18
SWSC Girls Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
29' 3
PR
Mar 25
Lewis Fast Times Invitational
Krysteen Pierre-Louis
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.93
PR
Feb 18
Thornwood Girls Invite
200 Meters
29.20
PR
Mar 18
SWSC Girls Indoor Championships
300 Yards
45.64c
PR
Feb 8
Thornwood Girls Open Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8.5
PR
Feb 8
Thornwood Girls Open Meet
Krystel Pierre-Louis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10
PR
Feb 26
De La Salle /East St. Louis Invitational
E Ross
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4
PR
Feb 18
Thornwood Girls Invite
Erica Ross
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6.75
Mar 4
Co-Ed Golden Timer Invitational
Lakeisha Scott
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6
PR
Mar 25
Lewis Fast Times Invitational
K Swilley
- ?
55 Meter Dash
9.34c
PR
Feb 8
Thornwood Girls Open Meet
300 Yards
49.64c
PR
Feb 8
Thornwood Girls Open Meet
B Williams
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.94c
PR
Feb 8
Thornwood Girls Open Meet
300 Yards
56.64c
PR
Feb 8
Thornwood Girls Open Meet
Long Jump
11' 7
PR
Feb 8
Thornwood Girls Open Meet
C Williams
- ?
600 Yards
2:09.0h
PR
Feb 8
Thornwood Girls Open Meet
880 Yards
3:20.68
PR
Feb 18
Thornwood Girls Invite
Caitlyn Williams
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.01
PR
Mar 18
SWSC Girls Indoor Championships
1600 Meters
6:48.35
PR
Feb 26
De La Salle /East St. Louis Invitational
L Williams
- ?
440 Yards
1:19.74c
PR
Feb 8
Thornwood Girls Open Meet
880 Yards
3:02.7h
PR
Feb 8
Thornwood Girls Open Meet
2 Miles
13:51.0h
PR
Feb 8
Thornwood Girls Open Meet
Latreasa Williams
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:24.94
PR
Feb 26
De La Salle /East St. Louis Invitational
800 Meters
2:57.91
PR
Feb 26
De La Salle /East St. Louis Invitational
880 Yards
2:54.34
PR
Feb 18
Thornwood Girls Invite
3200 Meters
14:09.11
PR
Mar 25
Lewis Fast Times Invitational
2 Miles
14:33.11
PR
Feb 18
Thornwood Girls Invite
Nina Williams
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:46.11
PR
Mar 18
SWSC Girls Indoor Championships
Wynda Wormack
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.61
PR
Mar 25
Lewis Fast Times Invitational
60 Meter Dash
8.38
Mar 18
SWSC Girls Indoor Championships
200 Meters
27.60
PR
Mar 18
SWSC Girls Indoor Championships
300 Yards
41.83
PR
Feb 18
Thornwood Girls Invite
Long Jump
16' 5.75
PR
Mar 25
Lewis Fast Times Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.