Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Rashid Adam
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.15
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Jesse Alferez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.11
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
200 Meters
32.86
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Kokou Amegnram
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
200 Meters
27.96
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Long Jump
15' 7.5
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Richard Amegnram
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
200 Meters
30.04
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.24c
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.96
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Rodrigue Atikpo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
200 Meters
27.55
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
Braeden Battin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 3
PR
May 12
Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 9
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Jacob Bodeen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.33
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
200 Meters
23.36
Apr 21
Rock Island ABC Invitational
Caleb Brands
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
200 Meters
25.84
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
400 Meters
59.11
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
Chandler Byrd
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
200 Meters
24.25
PR
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
Demariye Carpenter
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.04
PR
May 12
Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championships
200 Meters
22.45
PR
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
Guillermo Castillon
- ?
100 Meters
13.79
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.73
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Logan Cervantes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 8
PR
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
Luis Cortes
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:08.0h
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
3200 Meters
11:15.93
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
Win Dar
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.20
PR
May 12
Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.04c
PR
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
Tyler Delarosa
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 4.75
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 5
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Jesse Desilva
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
200 Meters
25.04
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.94
PR
Apr 8
UTHS Boys Kiwanis Invitational
Long Jump
19' 7.5
PR
Apr 21
Rock Island ABC Invitational
Devin Dobbels
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.50
Apr 21
Rock Island ABC Invitational
800 Meters
2:05.81
PR
May 12
Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championships
Zion Ducksworth
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
139' 2
May 12
Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championships
David Fajardo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 6
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 8
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Carlos Fierros
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.82
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Logan Francis
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 5
May 12
Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championships
Pole Vault
12' 1
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
Long Jump
18' 9
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
Colton Garcia
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.01
May 12
Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championships
Josh Garner
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 7
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 4
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Joel Gbezan
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.87
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.55
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
Triple Jump
37' 3.5
PR
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
Travis Griffith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.37
PR
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
200 Meters
23.16
PR
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
Justin Griser
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.68
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
High Jump
6' 3
May 12
Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championships
Cade Harris
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 1.5
May 12
Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 7
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Ethan Hergert
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Omar Hernandez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 7
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Henoc Houedou
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
400 Meters
56.97
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
Long Jump
18' 4
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
Triple Jump
41' 8.5
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
Matthew Houseman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 0.25
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 11
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Brian Kindhart
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2
PR
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 5
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Mason Laud
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.24
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
Travis Leedom
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.39
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
Daniel Lopez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6.5
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 0
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Darren Manion
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.4h
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
Dalton Martin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.97
Apr 8
UTHS Boys Kiwanis Invitational
1600 Meters
4:31.66
PR
May 5
Northern Illinois. Invite
3200 Meters
9:38.16
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Moline Sectional
Matthew McGlaughlin
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.24
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
400 Meters
1:05.34c
PR
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
Long Jump
15' 0.5
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 5
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
Seth McKay
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 5
PR
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
Isaac Mojica
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.64c
PR
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.02
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
Jaime Mondragon
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.0h
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
3200 Meters
11:40.95
PR
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
Derek Mottet
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
200 Meters
23.87
PR
May 5
Northern Illinois. Invite
400 Meters
53.38
PR
May 5
Northern Illinois. Invite
Jacob Neal
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
200 Meters
27.65
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
Will Newsome
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Stanley Nounkounon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
200 Meters
26.82
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
Long Jump
17' 9
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
Colin O'Donnell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
200 Meters
26.04c
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
Long Jump
16' 7.5
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
David Ortega
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.73
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
200 Meters
23.91
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
400 Meters
52.23
PR
May 12
Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championships
Brendon Pearson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.97
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
Ivan Poon
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.02
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
Logan Randall
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.03
Apr 21
Rock Island ABC Invitational
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 21
Rock Island ABC Invitational
Anton Ranson
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
21' 1.5
PR
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
Triple Jump
44' 1
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
Elijah Reyes
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.99
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Ben Rhodes
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:34.3h
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
Keith Richardson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
200 Meters
26.38
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Isaac Rigsby
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
200 Meters
28.38
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
400 Meters
1:02.84c
PR
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
Blake Ringier
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
PR
May 5
Northern Illinois. Invite
200 Meters
24.97
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
400 Meters
56.80
PR
May 12
Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.01
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
Ray Rogers
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.01
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Julian Sandoval
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
400 Meters
1:06.50
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
Nathan Scherschel
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.00
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Moline Sectional
1600 Meters
4:51.47
Apr 21
Rock Island ABC Invitational
3200 Meters
10:27.49
PR
May 5
Northern Illinois. Invite
Eddie Sierra-Lee
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 1
PR
May 5
Northern Illinois. Invite
Long Jump
18' 2.5
PR
Apr 8
UTHS Boys Kiwanis Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 11
PR
Apr 8
UTHS Boys Kiwanis Invitational
Jason Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
200 Meters
27.09
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
Helmut Soglohun
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.89
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Moline Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.80
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Moline Sectional
Long Jump
15' 6.25
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 4.5
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Jean Luc Soglohun
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.06
PR
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
Long Jump
23' 9.25
PR
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
Triple Jump
47' 10.5
PR
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
Valfried Sokpoli
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.96
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
200 Meters
24.61
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
Southchay Sophanalong
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.47
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
Brendon Springsteen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.31
PR
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Ryan Stapf
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 1
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
Caleb Stone
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
200 Meters
25.49
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 8
UTHS Boys Kiwanis Invitational
Long Jump
18' 2.25
PR
Apr 8
UTHS Boys Kiwanis Invitational
RJ Strong
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 8
PR
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
Noah Stumphy
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
17' 3.75
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
49' 1
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Sawyer Swearingen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.08
PR
Apr 21
Rock Island ABC Invitational
1600 Meters
4:35.48
PR
May 5
Northern Illinois. Invite
3200 Meters
10:02.07
PR
Apr 8
UTHS Boys Kiwanis Invitational
Jacob Varble
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.82
PR
Apr 21
Rock Island ABC Invitational
1600 Meters
4:54.51
PR
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
Alfredo Vasquez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.1h
PR
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
Tanner Viren
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.64
PR
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
3200 Meters
10:34.64
PR
Apr 21
Rock Island ABC Invitational
Trevor Viren
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.13
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Moline Sectional
1600 Meters
4:52.14
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
3200 Meters
10:34.99
May 5
Northern Illinois. Invite
Xavier Wickersham
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 11
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Moline Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
158' 10
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Moline Sectional
James Wright
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.30
Apr 8
UTHS Boys Kiwanis Invitational
1600 Meters
4:44.09
PR
May 5
Northern Illinois. Invite
3200 Meters
10:22.19
PR
Apr 21
Rock Island ABC Invitational
Womens
Gisma Adam
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
Long Jump
14' 11.5
PR
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
Iman Adam
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
200 Meters
28.54
Apr 15
Rock Island Girls' ABC Invitational
Jayda Brown
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
PR
Apr 15
Rock Island Girls' ABC Invitational
200 Meters
27.12
PR
Apr 15
Rock Island Girls' ABC Invitational
400 Meters
59.79
PR
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
Anika Campbell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 10
PR
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
Discus - 1kg
68' 11
Apr 15
Rock Island Girls' ABC Invitational
Zoe Cervantes
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.51
PR
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
Adiana Charleston
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 11
PR
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
Natalie Davis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 2
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
Discus - 1kg
99' 0
Apr 15
Rock Island Girls' ABC Invitational
Kiera DeLaRosa
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
77' 1
PR
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
Kendra Diamond
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
66' 1
PR
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
Kiley Griffith
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 0
PR
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
Skylar Hall
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7
PR
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
Discus - 1kg
59' 0
Apr 7
Galesburg Invite
Meagan Hamm
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:33.32
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
3200 Meters
16:26.16
PR
Apr 15
Rock Island Girls' ABC Invitational
Maesa Harris
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
Long Jump
13' 5.75
PR
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
Triple Jump
28' 8.25
PR
Apr 7
Galesburg Invite
Mary Hart
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:06.93
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
3200 Meters
15:41.51
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
Raneisa Herbert
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.63
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Belleville West Sectional
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.31
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.58
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Belleville West Sectional
Marie Kapinga
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.43
PR
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.32
PR
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
McKenna Keith
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.61
PR
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
Adzo Koumedi
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.03
PR
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
Anai Lara
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.69
PR
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
Alicia Lopez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.19
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Belleville West Sectional
1600 Meters
6:23.20
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
Ricar Mends
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.63
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
1600 Meters
6:03.81
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
Maddy Morrow
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
14:37.83
PR
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
Ema Morse
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.02
PR
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
1600 Meters
6:51.03
PR
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
Allura Mourning
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.98
PR
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.70
PR
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
Shakia Peters
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.40
PR
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.12
PR
Apr 15
Rock Island Girls' ABC Invitational
Brinley Rodgers
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.50
PR
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
1600 Meters
5:40.42
PR
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
3200 Meters
12:48.03
Apr 7
Galesburg Invite
Diana Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.57
PR
Apr 15
Rock Island Girls' ABC Invitational
1600 Meters
6:56.80
PR
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
3200 Meters
14:38.65
PR
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
Azlynn Sherrod-Butler
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.70
Apr 7
Galesburg Invite
200 Meters
27.35
Apr 15
Rock Island Girls' ABC Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.83
Apr 15
Rock Island Girls' ABC Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.16
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
Angelena Valdes
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 0.5
PR
Apr 7
Galesburg Invite
Abigail Wadsworth
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
25' 1
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
Jaria Williams
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
16:06.65
Apr 7
Galesburg Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.