Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Steven Ambrose - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:09.34 PRApr 15John Bell Invitational
 
Ahmondiel Barr - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb50' 1 PRMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg115' 2Apr 15John Bell Invitational
 
Ahmoniel Barr - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb49' 5Apr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
Discus - 1.6kg119' 4May 11SWSC Red Championships
 
Pahkadiel Barr - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.27May 11SWSC Red Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"43.89May 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
High Jump5' 5 PRApr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
 
Harrison Bey-Buie - 9th Grade
Triple Jump34' 3 PRApr 15John Bell Invitational
 
Patrick Bowman - 12th Grade
400 Meters51.72 PRApr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
 
Jalon Brown - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb28' 3 PRApr 15John Bell Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg70' 5Apr 15John Bell Invitational
 
Andre Colbert - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:30.24Apr 15John Bell Invitational
1600 Meters5:36.53May 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
 
Nick Coulter - 12th Grade
200 Meters22.87 PRApr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
 
Paris Elbert - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"14.56 PRMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"40.40May 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
 
Parris Elbert - 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"48.19Apr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
Pole Vault9' 1 PRMay 11SWSC Red Championships
 
DaVion Harris - 9th Grade
200 Meters26.42 PRApr 15John Bell Invitational
 
Christopher Johnson - 12th Grade
High Jump5' 10 PRMay 6Thornton TT Classic
Pole Vault8' 6 PRMay 6Thornton TT Classic
Long Jump18' 11 PRApr 15John Bell Invitational
Triple Jump39' 10.5 PRMay 6Thornton TT Classic
 
Desmond Kelly - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 0.5May 11SWSC Red Championships
Discus - 1.6kg86' 3Apr 15John Bell Invitational
 
Derrick Love - 12th Grade
100 Meters10.86 PRMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
200 Meters22.71 PRApr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
Long Jump22' 6.5 PRMay 11SWSC Red Championships
Triple Jump42' 2 PRMay 11SWSC Red Championships
 
Rocky Misco - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"20.76 PRApr 15John Bell Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg65' 11 PRMay 6Thornton TT Classic
 
Damilola Oke-Samuel - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:16.17 PRMay 11SWSC Red Championships
 
Harry Osborne - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:03.47 PRMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
1600 Meters4:54.54May 11SWSC Red Championships
 
Jiere Owens - 10th Grade
100 Meters10.80 PRApr 15John Bell Invitational
Long Jump21' 2 PRApr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
 
Randy Price - 12th Grade
400 Meters54.63 PRMay 6Thornton TT Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"49.55 PRApr 15John Bell Invitational
 
Rashawn Robinson - ?
Pole Vault8' 6 PRMay 6Thornton TT Classic
 
Nathan Terrell - 9th Grade
400 Meters57.41 PRApr 15John Bell Invitational
 
Akeem Wheatley - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"46.18Apr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
 
Javante White - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.96Apr 15John Bell Invitational
200 Meters24.62May 11SWSC Red Championships
 
Michael Williams - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:28.91 PRApr 15John Bell Invitational
1600 Meters5:35.43 PRApr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
 
Taron Williams - 12th Grade
200 Meters23.06 PRApr 15John Bell Invitational
Long Jump22' 2 PRMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
 
Julien Woodley - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.98 PRApr 15John Bell Invitational
200 Meters25.27May 11SWSC Red Championships
 
Christian Wright - 12th Grade
200 Meters22.31 PRMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
 
Adonis Wright-Bell - 12th Grade
400 Meters51.22 PRApr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
 

Womens

Brea Blackwell - 12th Grade
High Jump4' 11 PRMay 3SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships
Long Jump17' 8.5 PRMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
Triple Jump37' 5 PRMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
 
Dejah Bush - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.60Apr 13Bruce Ritter Invite
 
Davida Clay-Jackson - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:02.88 PRApr 13Bruce Ritter Invite
 
Brenda Gonzalez - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:46.35 PRApr 13Bruce Ritter Invite
 
Lashaun Green - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.02 PRApr 1Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
200 Meters28.83 PRApr 1Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
 
Linda Griffith - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:04.38 PRApr 13Bruce Ritter Invite
 
Linda Griffth - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.15 PRApr 1Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
400 Meters1:08.55 PRMay 3SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships
 
Alexis Grim - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.56 PRMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
200 Meters26.17 PRMay 3SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships
 
Kayla Harden - 12th Grade
Long Jump17' 1 PRMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
Triple Jump35' 2.5 PRMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
 
Kyla Harden - 12th Grade
Long Jump16' 7May 3SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships
Triple Jump35' 2.5May 3SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships
 
Lyric Henry - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.74 PRApr 20Carl Sandburg Eagle Classic
 
Chicoyah Hunt - 10th Grade
Pole Vault6' 9 PRMay 3SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships
 
Alexis Hutchins - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg42' 4.25 PRMay 20IHSA 3A Girls State Championships
Discus - 1kg94' 0 PRMay 3SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships
 
Davida Jackson - 12th Grade
400 Meters1:19.25Apr 1Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
 
Makalia Johnson - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.23 PRApr 20Carl Sandburg Eagle Classic
400 Meters1:05.76Apr 20Carl Sandburg Eagle Classic
 
Destiny Kelly - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 7May 3SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships
Discus - 1kg66' 1Apr 1Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
 
Leviticus Lopez - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 4.5 PRApr 1Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
 
Kindle Miles - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg34' 4Apr 8Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
Discus - 1kg99' 9May 3SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships
 
Dorothy Mitchell - 12th Grade
400 Meters1:06.14 PRApr 1Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
800 Meters2:26.49 PRMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
1600 Meters5:57.68 PRMay 3SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships
 
Iyandi Price - 12th Grade
200 Meters30.46 PRApr 13Bruce Ritter Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"19.87 PRApr 8Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"53.49 PRMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
 
Mya Robinson - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"14.24 PR (1.9)May 20IHSA 3A Girls State Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"44.37 PRMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
 
Rachel Sanders - 12th Grade
1600 Meters7:50.75 PRMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
3200 Meters17:16.40Apr 20Carl Sandburg Eagle Classic
 
Rebekah Sanders - 12th Grade
1600 Meters7:23.10 PRApr 20Carl Sandburg Eagle Classic
 
Destiny Snodey - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:09.07 PRApr 20Carl Sandburg Eagle Classic
800 Meters2:46.70 PRMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
 
Mercedez Spann - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.14 PRApr 13Bruce Ritter Invite
 
Kiara Spates - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.89 PRApr 1Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
200 Meters29.62 PRApr 1Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
400 Meters1:18.51 PRApr 8Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
High Jump4' 7Apr 13Bruce Ritter Invite
 
Tyiana Stephens - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:20.30 PRMay 3SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships
 
Mercedes White - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.99 PRApr 20Carl Sandburg Eagle Classic
Long Jump14' 4.5 PRApr 13Bruce Ritter Invite
 
Jasmine Williams - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg82' 1Apr 13Bruce Ritter Invite
 
Stephanie Williams - 10th Grade
Long Jump15' 4.5May 3SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships
Triple Jump34' 1 PRApr 20Carl Sandburg Eagle Classic
 
Amari Windom - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.63 PRMay 3SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships
200 Meters25.60 PRMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
100m Hurdles - 33"15.27 PRMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional