Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Chris Appiah
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.60
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Zach Appiah
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.50
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Tyler Barnette
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.93
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
200 Meters
24.28
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Nick Bartelt
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
Jorge Chavez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.90
PR
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
1600 Meters
5:06.93
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Arturo Cruz
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.54
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
Colt Dolak
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Jacobi Evans
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.61
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Omari Ferguson
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.76
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
200 Meters
23.85
PR
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
Jaime Galvan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.04
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Jovany Gaytan
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.95
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Nathan Godar
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.21
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Xander Gottner
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.10
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Jabari Harris
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.77
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
400 Meters
55.94
PR
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
Jake Heppner
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.79
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Josel Hernandez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.76
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Brad Hyde
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 6.5
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Kevin Idiaru
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.50
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
David Jackson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.30
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Korben Keoborakot
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:21.12
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Jake Kurowski
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.00
PR
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
1600 Meters
5:30.46
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Nasir Lacey
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.20
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
200 Meters
25.02
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Long Jump
19' 0
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
Andrew Limacher
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:46.46
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Cole Long
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.03
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Nikolas Martinez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3.5
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Peter MBI
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
Logan McGrew
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:44.16
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Jorge Mejia
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Andre Miles
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Erik Morales
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.15
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Jessie Moyzis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
Sam Munson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.05
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
TJ Neal
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
20' 2
PR
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
Triple Jump
42' 10.5
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Jaryan Newman
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.88
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
400 Meters
58.44
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
David Olaya Mojica
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.71
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Nate Olson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.98
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Patrick Olson
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:51.31
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Gabino Olvera
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.02
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Josh Palacios
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.37
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Kevin Patrick
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.03
PR
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
400 Meters
58.85
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
Tony Petrilla
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.91
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Jake Pollack
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.81
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Luke Pollack
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.13
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Danarious Poole
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2.5
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
Jon Pullen
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
19' 1.75
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Triple Jump
34' 8.5
PR
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
Ian Ray
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.51
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Josh Rodas
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.66
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Dontae Rooks
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.08
PR
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
400 Meters
50.40
PR
Mar 24
Illinois Top Times 3A Championships
Julian Rosenbach
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:35.01
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Anthony Sain
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.35
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Josue Salas
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:23.19
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Antonio Segura
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.70
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Marius Small
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.93
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
Triple Jump
37' 6
PR
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
Anthony Suero
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.45
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Sam Sullivan
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.80
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Irving Thomas
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.19
PR
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
200 Meters
26.53
PR
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
Vincent Thomas
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:20.73
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Zeke Tulloch
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.80
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Josh Turek
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.25
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Carlos Vargas
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.63
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Chris Velez
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.67
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Brett Williams
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:41.62
PR
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
Womens
Petaine Ahonto
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.01
PR
Mar 17
Plainfield North Girls Indoor Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
Brittney Alcantar
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
2:11.74c
PR
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
1600 Meters
6:52.70
Feb 24
Plainfield South Girls Cougar Invitational
3200 Meters
15:25.69
PR
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
Skylar Alexander
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.85
PR
Feb 21
Joliet West Girl JV Indoor Tri
1600 Meters
7:40.87
PR
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
Guizette Almodovar
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:32.22
PR
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
1600 Meters
8:24.96
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
3200 Meters
16:57.59
PR
Feb 24
Plainfield South Girls Cougar Invitational
Bene Anighoro
- 11th Grade
50m Hurdles - 30"
10.86
PR
Feb 21
Joliet West Girl JV Indoor Tri
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.28
Mar 17
Plainfield North Girls Indoor Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
Feb 23
Plainfield North Lady Tiger Relays
Christian Barefield
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.50
Feb 21
Joliet West Girl JV Indoor Tri
200 Meters
32.56
PR
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
Aeriell Beene
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.86
PR
Feb 21
Joliet West Girl JV Indoor Tri
Alyssa Betlejeski
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 7.5
PR
Mar 1
8th Annual Shamrock Shuffle Girls Invite
Isabella Betlejeski
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.51
Mar 17
Plainfield North Girls Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters
6:03.99
Feb 24
Plainfield South Girls Cougar Invitational
Kate Blaauw
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.37
PR
Feb 24
Plainfield South Girls Cougar Invitational
1600 Meters
7:10.08
PR
Feb 21
Joliet West Girl JV Indoor Tri
3200 Meters
15:39.39
PR
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
Maddie Blaauw
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.01
PR
Mar 17
Plainfield North Girls Indoor Invitational
Daijah Brown
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.69
PR
Mar 17
Plainfield North Girls Indoor Invitational
200 Meters
26.41
PR
Feb 23
Plainfield North Lady Tiger Relays
400 Meters
58.85
PR
Feb 24
Plainfield South Girls Cougar Invitational
Kenedi Camble
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.31
Feb 21
Joliet West Girl JV Indoor Tri
200 Meters
31.69
Feb 21
Joliet West Girl JV Indoor Tri
Leticia Castillo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.02
Feb 24
Plainfield South Girls Cougar Invitational
Madison Cox
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.50
PR
Feb 24
Plainfield South Girls Cougar Invitational
1600 Meters
7:18.28
Feb 21
Joliet West Girl JV Indoor Tri
Brionna Crusoe
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
2:07.84c
PR
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
1600 Meters
8:15.38
PR
Feb 21
Joliet West Girl JV Indoor Tri
Liliana De La Torre
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.19
PR
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
1600 Meters
7:40.91
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
3200 Meters
15:49.96
PR
Feb 24
Plainfield South Girls Cougar Invitational
Joana Diaz
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:09.99
Feb 23
Plainfield North Lady Tiger Relays
3200 Meters
13:48.05
PR
Mar 17
Plainfield North Girls Indoor Invitational
Danielle Durak
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
14:59.46
PR
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
Anaiah Edmon
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.30
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
200 Meters
30.22
PR
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
Long Jump
13' 9
Feb 21
Joliet West Girl JV Indoor Tri
Dasha Gant
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
29' 6
PR
Feb 24
Plainfield South Girls Cougar Invitational
Mikayla Garcia
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 1
8th Annual Shamrock Shuffle Girls Invite
Reggean Garcia
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.44
PR
Feb 21
Joliet West Girl JV Indoor Tri
Katie Gibson
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Mar 1
8th Annual Shamrock Shuffle Girls Invite
Kiara Gray
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 6
PR
Mar 17
Plainfield North Girls Indoor Invitational
Angelica Gutierrez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.69
PR
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
1600 Meters
7:04.60
PR
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
3200 Meters
15:49.09
PR
Feb 21
Joliet West Girl JV Indoor Tri
Demetria Hadley
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.36
PR
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
200 Meters
30.53
PR
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
Sylare Harrell
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.59
PR
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
Cheyenne Helis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1.5
PR
Feb 21
Joliet West Girl JV Indoor Tri
Aliece Holmes
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.98
PR
Feb 23
Plainfield North Lady Tiger Relays
200 Meters
29.88
PR
Feb 24
Plainfield South Girls Cougar Invitational
Kiara Johnson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Feb 21
Joliet West Girl JV Indoor Tri
Triple Jump
34' 3
PR
Mar 1
8th Annual Shamrock Shuffle Girls Invite
Felicity Jones
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.35
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
50m Hurdles - 30"
11.66
PR
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
Long Jump
13' 8.5
PR
Mar 17
Plainfield North Girls Indoor Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 9.5
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
Madasen Kasprisin
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:02.34
PR
Mar 17
Plainfield North Girls Indoor Invitational
3200 Meters
13:38.20
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
Joycelyn Kimak
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7.5
PR
Feb 23
Plainfield North Lady Tiger Relays
Jordan Landerman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 3.75
Mar 17
Plainfield North Girls Indoor Invitational
Ashley Lang
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.54
Feb 23
Plainfield North Lady Tiger Relays
3200 Meters
13:16.30
Mar 17
Plainfield North Girls Indoor Invitational
Arielle Lindsey
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 1
8th Annual Shamrock Shuffle Girls Invite
Morgan Mars
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.48
PR
Feb 21
Joliet West Girl JV Indoor Tri
Saundria Martin
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 5.5
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
Amelia Mastin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.94c
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
3200 Meters
15:00.23
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
Jennifer Morales
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2.5
PR
Mar 17
Plainfield North Girls Indoor Invitational
Erica Nurczyk
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
14:57.54
Feb 24
Plainfield South Girls Cougar Invitational
Aislim Picon
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:58.94
PR
Feb 21
Joliet West Girl JV Indoor Tri
Jamia Purchase
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:24.33
PR
Feb 21
Joliet West Girl JV Indoor Tri
1600 Meters
8:39.07
PR
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
Marina Rico
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.67
Feb 24
Plainfield South Girls Cougar Invitational
Alexis Rivas
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.92
PR
Feb 21
Joliet West Girl JV Indoor Tri
1600 Meters
6:47.97
Feb 23
Plainfield North Lady Tiger Relays
Aaliyah Robinson
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 17
Plainfield North Girls Indoor Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 9.5
PR
Feb 21
Joliet West Girl JV Indoor Tri
Lilliana Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.73
PR
Feb 21
Joliet West Girl JV Indoor Tri
1600 Meters
7:16.98
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
Cecilia Rojas
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
9:30.43
PR
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
Pamela Sanchez
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.26
Feb 23
Plainfield North Lady Tiger Relays
Ari Santana
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.62
Feb 23
Plainfield North Lady Tiger Relays
400 Meters
1:12.18
PR
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
Janet Segura
- 11th Grade
50m Hurdles - 30"
11.83
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.33
PR
Mar 1
8th Annual Shamrock Shuffle Girls Invite
Triple Jump
29' 8.5
PR
Feb 21
Joliet West Girl JV Indoor Tri
Arianna Short
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.51
PR
Mar 17
Plainfield North Girls Indoor Invitational
200 Meters
27.50
PR
Feb 24
Plainfield South Girls Cougar Invitational
400 Meters
59.95
PR
Feb 24
Plainfield South Girls Cougar Invitational
Amber Smith
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.66
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
200 Meters
31.64
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
Ellen Stalf
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.57
Feb 24
Plainfield South Girls Cougar Invitational
Kailey Staniszewski
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 0.5
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
Yesenia Suarez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.23
PR
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
1600 Meters
5:50.11
PR
Mar 17
Plainfield North Girls Indoor Invitational
Monae Tate
- 10th Grade
50m Hurdles - 30"
11.53
PR
Feb 21
Joliet West Girl JV Indoor Tri
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.88
Mar 17
Plainfield North Girls Indoor Invitational
Trenyce Traylor
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 7
PR
Feb 21
Joliet West Girl JV Indoor Tri
Eliya Tulloch
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.98
PR
Feb 23
Plainfield North Lady Tiger Relays
200 Meters
29.21
PR
Mar 1
8th Annual Shamrock Shuffle Girls Invite
Faith Turner
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.65
PR
Feb 21
Joliet West Girl JV Indoor Tri
1600 Meters
6:50.86
PR
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
Jubrisa Vargas
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:54.09
PR
Feb 24
Plainfield South Girls Cougar Invitational
3200 Meters
15:02.27
PR
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
Tisha Whatley
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.11
PR
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
200 Meters
33.65
PR
Feb 21
Joliet West Girl JV Indoor Tri
Ladayja White
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.96
Feb 14
Joliet West JV/V Girls Indoor Quad
Long Jump
14' 11.5
PR
Feb 23
Plainfield North Lady Tiger Relays
Triple Jump
30' 3
PR
Feb 21
Joliet West Girl JV Indoor Tri
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.