Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1997
1996
1990
1988
1986
1983
1982
1981
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1971
1970
Indoor
2016
2014
2012
2011
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Derek Abbott
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 4
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Allan Acebu
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.53
(2.1)
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 7.5
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 9
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Ricardo Alvarez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Graham Ashby
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.57
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Jacob Bartholomew
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
50.70
PR
Apr 14
Dos Pueblos Vs Buena League meet
800 Meters
1:55.31
PR
May 14
CIF SS - Div II Prelims
1600 Meters
4:44.52
PR
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Josh Bartley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
(1.8)
Mar 26
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
Leshon Bell
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
38' 10
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 6
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 8
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Trevor Bellefauille
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.16
(3.4)
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Brian Bieza
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
(1.5)
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
David Blevins
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
35' 0.75
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 6.25
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 3
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Jonathan Bommerez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
(1.4)
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.33
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.82
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Nocolai Bornand
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
(2.8)
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Tyler Bradford
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.31
May 6
Channel League Finals
3200 Meters
10:50.11
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Cory Bramsen
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 3.75
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 5
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Zack Briones
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Eric Capelle
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.71
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
3200 Meters
11:43.31
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
James Chapman
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 9.5
PR
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Triple Jump
38' 10.25
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Roy Clipper
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.66
(1.8)
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
200 Meters
23.77
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Triple Jump
36' 0
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
William Cochran
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.30
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
1600 Meters
5:33.10
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Connor Colton
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.29
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
400 Meters
57.06
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 6
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Long Jump
15' 4.5
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Wesley Cooperman
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.31
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Nicholas Cordeniz
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.14c
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
800 Meters
2:11.70
May 6
Channel League Finals
1600 Meters
5:13.58
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Kyle Cordes
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.34
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Long Jump
16' 1.75
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 4
May 6
Channel League Finals
Nick Cordinez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.9h
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Tate Cutcliffe
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.86
Mar 2
Pacifica Oxnard at Dos Pueblos
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
Mar 26
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
Long Jump
14' 5
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Kevin Cyr
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.57
(1.4)
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
200 Meters
34.01
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Connor Dale
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7.5
PR
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 6.75
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Max Davis
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:34.08
Apr 14
Dos Pueblos Vs Buena League meet
3000 Meters
9:22.57
PR
Mar 26
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
3200 Meters
10:03.27
May 6
Channel League Finals
Jordan Degraffinreid
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
(1.4)
May 6
Channel League Finals
200 Meters
24.81
(-.2)
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Luis Delgado
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
(1.7)
May 6
Channel League Finals
200 Meters
25.66
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Jonathan Dickinson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
38' 5.5
May 6
Channel League Finals
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 8.5
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 8
May 6
Channel League Finals
David Dill
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 1
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 8
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Phillip Downey
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.15
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
1600 Meters
5:25.16
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
3200 Meters
11:53.55
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Ryan Drew
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.72
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Collin Dutter
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.21
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
3200 Meters
11:47.80
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Thomas Dwelley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.90
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Kane P Edwards
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Garrett Favre-Schwan
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Long Jump
14' 11.75
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Bryan Fernandez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.70
Apr 14
Dos Pueblos Vs Buena League meet
1600 Meters
4:25.79
May 6
Channel League Finals
1 Mile
4:26.32
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational Day 2
3200 Meters
9:41.23
Apr 20
Dos Pueblos vs San Marcos League meet
Quinn Fierro
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.32
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
1500 Meters
5:05.26
PR
Mar 26
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
1600 Meters
5:16.22
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Nathan Fung
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 5.5
PR
Mar 2
Pacifica Oxnard at Dos Pueblos
Triple Jump
33' 7.5
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Kyle Gilbert
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.99
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Mason J Gonzales
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.33
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
1600 Meters
5:30.57
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
John Greening
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
(1.4)
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Andy Hernandez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.30
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
400 Meters
1:06.06
PR
Mar 2
Pacifica Oxnard at Dos Pueblos
German Hernandez
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.59
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.83
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Miguel Hernandez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
200 Meters
25.71
(.6)
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
Aidan Hovey
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 6
Channel League Finals
Long Jump
12' 6.5
PR
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Jeremy Johnson
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Robert Kojima
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
200 Meters
24.01
(.8)
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.31
(2.6)
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.44c
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 11.75
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Kyle Kovacs
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.02
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
1600 Meters
5:04.50
May 6
Channel League Finals
3200 Meters
11:09.32
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
James Lagattuta
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 0
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
151' 11
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Long Jump
19' 8
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Damien Lang
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
33' 1
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 11
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Nathan Lara
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.79
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Ben Lebell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.48
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
1600 Meters
5:14.20
PR
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
3200 Meters
11:54.49
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Evan Lew
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
(2.1)
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.71
(1.2)
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.95
May 6
Channel League Finals
John Linehan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
51.89
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
800 Meters
2:00.61
Apr 28
Dos Pueblos vs Santa Barbara League meet
Brian Lockwood
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
(1.6)
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Mar 26
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
Long Jump
13' 0.25
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Andy Lopez
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.66
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.61
Mar 2
Pacifica Oxnard at Dos Pueblos
Hunter Lum
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 5.5
PR
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 2
PR
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Joseph Maddalon
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.68
PR
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 6
Channel League Finals
Long Jump
15' 11
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Ari Marcus
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 11
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 10
May 6
Channel League Finals
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Long Jump
12' 9
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Triple Jump
32' 3.25
May 6
Channel League Finals
Bryce Marshall
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 1.75
PR
Mar 2
Pacifica Oxnard at Dos Pueblos
Long Jump
15' 11.5
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Triple Jump
36' 0.75
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Nathan A McCue
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.75
(2.1)
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.18
PR
Mar 2
Pacifica Oxnard at Dos Pueblos
Joshua McElwee
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.90
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Matthew McKernan
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Long Jump
12' 4.75
PR
Mar 2
Pacifica Oxnard at Dos Pueblos
Jieh Meinhold
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Long Jump
17' 0
May 6
Channel League Finals
Triple Jump
36' 0.5
May 6
Channel League Finals
Shen Meinhold
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Long Jump
18' 7.5
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Triple Jump
37' 2
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Nino F Mireles
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 11.5
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 2.75
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Eder A Montero
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.51
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Triple Jump
38' 2.5
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Brendan Morrow-Jones
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:44.81
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Marshall Moua
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
200 Meters
25.41
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Reed Mullanix
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.49
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
1600 Meters
5:21.49
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Duy Nguyen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.18
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
1600 Meters
5:42.46
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
John Norris
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
(1.4)
May 6
Channel League Finals
200 Meters
26.60
Mar 2
Pacifica Oxnard at Dos Pueblos
400 Meters
58.46
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Max Ortega
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.69
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
400 Meters
59.39
May 6
Channel League Finals
Triple Jump
31' 0.5
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Brycen Peinado
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.22
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
1600 Meters
5:28.97
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Samuel Ramirez
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.40
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Sergio Ramirez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
(2.6)
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
25.30
(1.1)
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
400 Meters
58.53
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Kyle Riharb
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.08
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Jordan Rios
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Arturo Rubio
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.0h
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
5:57.47
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Sam Sarmiento
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.80
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
1600 Meters
4:52.81
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
3200 Meters
10:25.52
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Nicholas Scarvelis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
65' 4
PR
May 14
CIF SS - Div II Prelims
Discus - 1.6kg
181' 2
Jun 3
93rd CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2011
Alfred Scott
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:34.04
PR
Apr 14
Dos Pueblos Vs Buena League meet
3000 Meters
9:04.32
PR
Mar 26
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
3200 Meters
9:40.46
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Patrick Scott
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 11
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 6
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Samuel Seibel
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.06
May 6
Channel League Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.99
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.84c
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Jon Sigurdson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.55
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Long Jump
14' 11.75
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Dewan Singh
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.87
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 0.5
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Nihal Singh
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.1h
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Vir Singh
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 6.5
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 1
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Jeffrey Sloan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
(2.3)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.19
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Cole Smith
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.50
May 6
Channel League Finals
3200 Meters
12:10.0h
Mar 2
Pacifica Oxnard at Dos Pueblos
Philip Spadoro
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
39' 9
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 2.25
PR
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 8
PR
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
High Jump
5' 6
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Joseph Sriprajittichai
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
(2.4)
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
200 Meters
25.93
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Joseph Strong
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 11.75
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Long Jump
16' 3
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Sergey Sushchickh
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.10
PR
Mar 2
Pacifica Oxnard at Dos Pueblos
1600 Meters
4:23.54
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
3200 Meters
9:12.01
PR
May 21
CIF SS Divisional Finals
Kurtis Switzer
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Long Jump
17' 3.5
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Triple Jump
36' 10.5
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Allen Takayesu
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.72
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Patrick Taylor
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.33
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
3200 Meters
12:59.77
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Scott Terry
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Long Jump
18' 6
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Triple Jump
37' 2
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Matthew Thorp
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Cy Torrey
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
(.2)
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
200 Meters
24.08
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
400 Meters
55.01
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Brian Vampola
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
PR
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.74
(1.9)
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.88
May 6
Channel League Finals
Meinhold Waiman
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 9
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Long Jump
20' 7.75
(5.0)
May 14
CIF SS - Div II Prelims
Triple Jump
41' 10.25
(.5)
May 14
CIF SS - Div II Prelims
Taylor Zaragoza
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.91
(3.4)
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
200 Meters
27.18
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Weijian Zhou
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.02
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
1600 Meters
5:42.37
PR
Mar 2
Pacifica Oxnard at Dos Pueblos
Dylan Zukin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.16
PR
Mar 2
Pacifica Oxnard at Dos Pueblos
1600 Meters
4:58.0h
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Womens
Priscilla Aguilar
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.81
(1.4)
May 6
Channel League Finals
200 Meters
29.77
(2.0)
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
Jocelin Alvarez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 11
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Discus - 1kg
57' 11
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Rachel Barrera
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.45
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Long Jump
10' 0
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Rebekah Beveridge
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.16
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
200 Meters
31.71
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Cerina Bhavnani
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Long Jump
15' 10.5
May 6
Channel League Finals
Triple Jump
31' 11
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Jade Bock
- 9th Grade
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Erin Campbell
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.94
Mar 2
Pacifica Oxnard at Dos Pueblos
1600 Meters
5:08.45
PR
May 14
CIF SS - Div II Prelims
3000 Meters
10:33.16
PR
Mar 26
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
3200 Meters
11:10.96
PR
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
Caylin Canales
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.40
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
400 Meters
1:05.66
May 6
Channel League Finals
Deanna Canales
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.64
PR
Mar 2
Pacifica Oxnard at Dos Pueblos
200 Meters
33.21
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Jasmin Choi
- 10th Grade
High Jump
3' 6
PR
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Long Jump
10' 2.5
PR
Mar 2
Pacifica Oxnard at Dos Pueblos
Caylee Daniel
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.14
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Cassandra Davis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
(2.4)
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
200 Meters
28.38
(.6)
May 6
Channel League Finals
400 Meters
1:03.22
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Andi DeRogatis
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.69
(1.7)
May 6
Channel League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.97
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Casey Dwire
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
57' 7
PR
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Sydney Eilbacher
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.73
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 6
Channel League Finals
Jessica Escalante
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
(3.0)
PR
May 14
CIF SS - Div II Prelims
200 Meters
26.20
(1.9)
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Discus - 1kg
100' 0
PR
Mar 26
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
Paisha Fellows
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Discus - 1kg
76' 2
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Delaney Fruin
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Long Jump
13' 5.75
PR
Mar 2
Pacifica Oxnard at Dos Pueblos
Jessica Galambos
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.32
(1.0)
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Long Jump
11' 11.5
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Alexandra Ganapolsky
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.26
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
3200 Meters
12:59.99
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Kayla Garcia
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.14
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.02
May 6
Channel League Finals
Megan Gee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
PR
Mar 2
Pacifica Oxnard at Dos Pueblos
200 Meters
29.54c
(1.4)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.42
(1.6)
May 6
Channel League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.82
May 6
Channel League Finals
Bailey Gore
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.04
(1.4)
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.63
(1.6)
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.87
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Donna Green
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
200 Meters
30.64c
(1.8)
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Cassandra Hampton
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Long Jump
12' 8
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Katharine Hunt
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 0
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Katy Issaris
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.53
(-.5)
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.96
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Jennifer Jimenez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 10
May 6
Channel League Finals
Discus - 1kg
77' 7.5
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Laura Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.67
(1.0)
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
200 Meters
35.35
(-3.9)
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Nicole Kippelberg
- 10th Grade
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Alana Kjoller
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.9h
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
7:13.79
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Kelly Kosmo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4.5
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Discus - 1kg
46' 9.75
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Sydney Kovacs
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.67
PR
Mar 2
Pacifica Oxnard at Dos Pueblos
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.09
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Gabriela Lafferty
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.14
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
400 Meters
1:08.90
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Rebecca Lynch
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.36
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
1600 Meters
6:54.39
PR
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Karen MaCall
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.95
PR
Mar 2
Pacifica Oxnard at Dos Pueblos
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.94
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Alexandra Mauceri
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Discus - 1kg
87' 1
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Mariah McHugh
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.81
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
3200 Meters
14:01.70
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Yizel Medrano
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.10
PR
Mar 2
Pacifica Oxnard at Dos Pueblos
Amber Mendez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.68
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
200 Meters
35.74
PR
Mar 2
Pacifica Oxnard at Dos Pueblos
Sarah Missman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.19
PR
Mar 2
Pacifica Oxnard at Dos Pueblos
200 Meters
29.14c
(.3)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.57
(1.3)
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.90
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Elisabetta Moiso
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 10
PR
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Discus - 1kg
70' 5
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Melissa Motyer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
(1.3)
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 10
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Ayla Nelson
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Long Jump
13' 5.75
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 2
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
Marina Plesons
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
Pole Vault
11' 9
PR
May 21
CIF SS Divisional Finals
Long Jump
17' 7.5
PR
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Triple Jump
30' 3.25
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Niema Poindexter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
(1.4)
May 6
Channel League Finals
200 Meters
27.62
(.6)
May 6
Channel League Finals
400 Meters
1:04.44
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Long Jump
16' 5.5
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 3.75
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Sophie Pollack
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.6h
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
3000 Meters
11:11.50
PR
Mar 26
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
3200 Meters
11:42.37
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Kimberley Preston
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Long Jump
14' 7.25
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
Pamela Ramirez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 11
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Discus - 1kg
39' 8.75
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Emma Redick
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.82
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
800 Meters
2:24.61
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Erin Ristig
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.22
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Phoebe Roberts
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Madeline Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1.25
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Discus - 1kg
65' 5
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Ellen Sandin
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 3.75
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 4
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Stamatia Scarvelis
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.39
PR
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.38
PR
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
39' 11
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
Discus - 1kg
102' 4
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Long Jump
15' 3.5
May 6
Channel League Finals
Triple Jump
33' 0
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Marika Schipper
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.6h
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
5:55.44
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Mackenzie Spencer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Discus - 1kg
108' 1
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Marisa Stelly
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
(1.1)
May 6
Channel League Finals
200 Meters
29.05
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Kate Stratman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.93
(1.4)
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 26
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
Long Jump
13' 3.75
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
Emma Sullivan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.29
(1.4)
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Katherine Tang
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.3h
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
6:24.45
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Jordan Tymon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
30.42
(2.0)
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.23
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Wei-Joan Udden
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.13
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
200 Meters
31.66
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Heather Vermilyea
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.72
(1.0)
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
200 Meters
32.13
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
400 Meters
1:10.88
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Kendall Weaver
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
(1.0)
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
200 Meters
30.42
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Camille Wyss
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.0h
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 3.5
PR
Mar 19
Tri-City Relays
Kana Yamamoto
- 10th Grade
High Jump
3' 5.75
PR
Mar 2
Pacifica Oxnard at Dos Pueblos
Long Jump
10' 3
PR
Mar 17
Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet
Addi Zerrenner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
5:41.54c
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
800 Meters
2:31.5h
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
1500 Meters
5:02.78
Mar 26
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
1600 Meters
5:17.14
May 6
Channel League Finals
3200 Meters
11:39.66
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
Kayla Zola
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
6:29.24c
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
800 Meters
2:53.4h
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
6:14.83
PR
Apr 9
Dos Pueblos Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.