Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Samuel Alford
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.42
PR
May 4
Du Quoin Classic
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 27
Warrior Relays
Long Jump
19' 9
PR
Apr 23
Madison County Championship - Small School
Triple Jump
38' 3.5
PR
May 17
IHSA 1A Boys Litchfield Sectional
Kyle Conway
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6
PR
Apr 27
Warrior Relays
Malcolm Conway Jr.
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.92
PR
May 4
Du Quoin Classic
Jalen Glover
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.51
PR
Apr 20
Mascoutah Military Classic
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 27
Warrior Relays
Eric Griffin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.17
PR
May 17
IHSA 1A Boys Litchfield Sectional
200 Meters
22.92
May 17
IHSA 1A Boys Litchfield Sectional
Tyrese Griffin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2.25
PR
Apr 23
Madison County Championship - Small School
Kareem Harris
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.11
Apr 13
Granite City Invite
Ammandre Higgins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
PR
May 4
Du Quoin Classic
Delvondre Jenkins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 27
Warrior Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2
PR
May 17
IHSA 1A Boys Litchfield Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 9
PR
Apr 23
Madison County Championship - Small School
Caleb Jones
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 23
Madison County Championship - Small School
400 Meters
54.56
PR
May 17
IHSA 1A Boys Litchfield Sectional
Kendall Kennedy
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.35
May 17
IHSA 1A Boys Litchfield Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.19
May 4
Du Quoin Classic
High Jump
6' 3
PR
May 17
IHSA 1A Boys Litchfield Sectional
Long Jump
22' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
Warrior Relays
Carl Moore
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
42' 1
May 17
IHSA 1A Boys Litchfield Sectional
Dontez Pittman
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.90
(2.2)
PR
May 26
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.67
May 26
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
Alphonso Rice III
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.25
PR
May 17
IHSA 1A Boys Litchfield Sectional
Long Jump
22' 6
PR
May 17
IHSA 1A Boys Litchfield Sectional
Laron Roberts
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.08
PR
Apr 20
Mascoutah Military Classic
Javon Watkins
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.77
PR
Apr 13
Granite City Invite
1600 Meters
4:29.78
PR
May 26
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
9:48.18
PR
May 26
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
Joseph Wooten
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.74c
PR
Apr 23
Madison County Championship - Small School
400 Meters
56.17
Apr 13
Granite City Invite
High Jump
6' 2
May 26
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
Womens
JaNae Bolden
- ?
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Apr 23
Madison County Championship - Small School
Janiya Collins
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
Apr 27
Warrior Relays
200 Meters
26.74c
Apr 23
Madison County Championship - Small School
400 Meters
1:02.24c
PR
Apr 23
Madison County Championship - Small School
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 27
Warrior Relays
Adrianna Hurst
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
Apr 27
Warrior Relays
Janiya Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 27
Warrior Relays
Laniya Johnson
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 3.25
PR
Apr 27
Warrior Relays
Niya Moore
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.34c
PR
Apr 23
Madison County Championship - Small School
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.34c
PR
Apr 27
Warrior Relays
Long Jump
12' 11.25
PR
Apr 27
Warrior Relays
Triple Jump
28' 1
PR
Apr 23
Madison County Championship - Small School
Chontea Reynolds
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 9.5
PR
Apr 23
Madison County Championship - Small School
Tiana Robinson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 2
Apr 23
Madison County Championship - Small School
Discus - 1kg
48' 5
PR
Apr 23
Madison County Championship - Small School
Tisia Watson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
Apr 23
Madison County Championship - Small School
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.