Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Austin Adams
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.91
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite
800 Meters
2:00.45
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Abbas Alkhafaji
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.22
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
200 Meters
35.00
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Nolan Allen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.42
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
1600 Meters
5:34.85
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Ted Allen
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.75
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Pole Vault
3.81m
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite
Chris Angelotti
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.15
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Kyle Angelotti
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.79
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
400 Meters
56.37
PR
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
Mobolaji Ayegbusi
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
11.81m
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Caleb Baerenklau
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.02
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite
60 Meter Dash
8.09
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
200 Meters
25.05
PR
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
Lucas Bass
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.86
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Pole Vault
2.74m
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite
Rocco Bastone
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.67
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
200 Meters
27.59
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Brogan Behrends
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
11.67m
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Nate Bermes
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.44
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Pole Vault
3.96m
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
Tim Bohanek
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
10.49m
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Conor Brennan
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.77
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
200 Meters
29.25
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Noah Butzman
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.18
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
400 Meters
55.31
PR
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
Macgregor Catanag
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
7.94m
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Jackson Clark
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
11.44m
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Porter Conroy
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.53
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
High Jump
1.85m
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Logan Cunz
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.03
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Isaiah Dallal
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:49.64
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Jon Davis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
11.02m
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Alex Dhom
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.26
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
60 Meter Dash
7.59
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
200 Meters
25.18
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite
Long Jump
5.75m
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite
Colton Doll
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.92
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite
Triple Jump
12.13m
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite
Jacob Edwards
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.11
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
200 Meters
30.77
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Ian Englishharden
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
8.33m
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Adam Fahnestock
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.74
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite
200 Meters
28.72
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Dominic Fiedler
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.01
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Blake Finn
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.30
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite
1600 Meters
5:16.97
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Charles Fitts
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.33
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
3200 Meters
11:42.52
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite
Chris Fountain
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.19
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite
3200 Meters
12:11.66
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Max Gagne
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.83
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite
60 Meter Dash
7.35
PR
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
200 Meters
24.17
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Sean Gannon
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.15
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Pole Vault
2.13m
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite
Aiden Gatz
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.14
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Adolf Gerodias
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.61
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Triple Jump
9.80m
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Hans Griesinger
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.13
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
200 Meters
29.13
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Abraham Guerrero
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.93
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
200 Meters
27.53
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Drew Hahn
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
14.99m
PR
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
Joshua Hanold
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
8.20m
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Kristian Hernandez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
8.78m
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Evan Hogan
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.85
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
200 Meters
29.48
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Jack Holder
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.69
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
400 Meters
1:02.23
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite
Brady Johnson
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.23
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Tyler Klein
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.92
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
200 Meters
31.27
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Dalton Klingensmith
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.67
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite
David Kolev
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
10.13m
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
High Jump
1.70m
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Long Jump
4.27m
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Cody Krawczyk
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.72
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
200 Meters
27.92
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Carter Lenz
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.71
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
200 Meters
27.37
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
William Leonard
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.29
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
200 Meters
29.95
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Justin Lin
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.58
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
200 Meters
28.21
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Aaron Lodwig
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.72
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
Aidan Lodwig
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.38
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite
3200 Meters
10:21.67
PR
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
Jimmy Marczuk
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.66
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
200 Meters
27.06
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Cole McMillan
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.37
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
200 Meters
25.73
PR
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
Triple Jump
10.08m
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Blake Moeller
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
8.10m
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Trevail Morris
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.59
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Long Jump
4.63m
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite
Ethan Neal
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.71
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
3200 Meters
10:52.43
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Seth Nosek
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.51
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
3200 Meters
11:02.43
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Frankie Nunez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
6.81m
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Daniel Occhipinti
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.51
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
1600 Meters
4:31.78
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite
3200 Meters
9:53.00
PR
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
Kyle Orczykowski
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:34.11
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Lucas Pehl
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.08
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Jacob Petrik
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.42
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Elijah Pflipsen
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
7.30m
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Christian Phillips
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.34
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite
1600 Meters
5:35.97
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Corey Phillips
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.15
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite
60 Meter Dash
7.60
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
200 Meters
24.64
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite
Long Jump
5.45m
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Micah Pryor
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
11.30m
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Sam Pryor
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
12.97m
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite
Muhib Rahman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
6.98m
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Muize Rahman
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.18
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
200 Meters
33.90
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Marcus Ramos
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:07.75
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Nolan Rank
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.65
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Fernando Rienton
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.78
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
200 Meters
28.90
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Ryan Rinella
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
2.74m
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Long Jump
5.89m
PR
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
Triple Jump
11.63m
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Brandon Roberts
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
12.70m
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite
Ade Sanni
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.24
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite
Adam Schafernak
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.20
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
200 Meters
29.72
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Jai Sekhon
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.39
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.63
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
Long Jump
3.66m
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Zachary Sparks
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.83
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
200 Meters
33.83
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Ethan Stoker
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.85
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Markus Suggs
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.74
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Long Jump
3.07m
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
David Tapia
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
9.97m
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Richies Tiv
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.71
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
200 Meters
28.29
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Garrison Trebolo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
8.46m
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Hakeem Uddin
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.83
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Razaq Uddin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
6.13m
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Angel Valenciano
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.47
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite
Ethan Walker
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:51.15
PR
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
3200 Meters
10:54.89
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Casey Walters
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:39.57
PR
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Aiden Watkiss
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.74
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Jacob Wielgos
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.77
PR
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
3200 Meters
10:40.17
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Carson Williams
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
7.44m
Feb 20
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Womens
Addison Adams
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
13.75
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Triple Jump
8.53m
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Ayshe Ali
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.48
PR
Mar 8
Plainfield South Girls Invitational #2
200 Meters
36.41
Feb 21
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
Long Jump
2.92m
Feb 21
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
Stephanie Alvarez
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.88
PR
Mar 9
Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.88
Mar 8
Plainfield South Girls Invitational #2
Brynn Angeletti
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.70
PR
Feb 28
Bureau Valley Co-Ed Indoor Meet
Ashlyn Becker
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.91
PR
Feb 21
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
400 Meters
1:12.12
PR
Mar 8
Plainfield South Girls Invitational #2
High Jump
1.47m
PR
Feb 21
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
Kayla Bittenbinder
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
5.69m
Feb 21
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
Lexi Bradshaw
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
8.00m
Mar 9
Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
Teia Brandl
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.55
PR
Feb 28
Bureau Valley Co-Ed Indoor Meet
400 Meters
1:13.09
PR
Feb 28
Bureau Valley Co-Ed Indoor Meet
800 Meters
2:57.37
PR
Mar 8
Plainfield South Girls Invitational #2
Kerrie Brolley
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.05
PR
Mar 9
Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.21
Mar 8
Plainfield South Girls Invitational #2
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.54
Mar 9
Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
Long Jump
4.71m
PR
Mar 9
Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
Triple Jump
9.80m
PR
Mar 9
Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
Madigan Burton
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.21
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Bethany Duffey
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.28
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
MacKenzie Egert
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.82
Mar 2
University HS Invitational
1600 Meters
6:07.88
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Ava Falk
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.44
PR
Mar 8
Plainfield South Girls Invitational #2
60 Meter Dash
9.36
PR
Feb 28
Bureau Valley Co-Ed Indoor Meet
200 Meters
32.14
PR
Mar 8
Plainfield South Girls Invitational #2
High Jump
1.17m
PR
Mar 8
Plainfield South Girls Invitational #2
Long Jump
4.27m
PR
Feb 28
Bureau Valley Co-Ed Indoor Meet
Triple Jump
8.31m
Feb 28
Bureau Valley Co-Ed Indoor Meet
Olivia Franklin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.19
PR
Mar 2
University HS Invitational
1600 Meters
5:33.59
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
3200 Meters
11:58.10
PR
Mar 9
Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
Lexie Helmlinger
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
10.13
PR
Feb 28
Bureau Valley Co-Ed Indoor Meet
200 Meters
36.12
PR
Feb 21
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
400 Meters
1:25.70
PR
Feb 21
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
Emma Hockey
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:50.02
PR
Feb 21
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
Bella Humm
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.73
PR
Feb 28
Bureau Valley Co-Ed Indoor Meet
400 Meters
1:18.70
PR
Feb 21
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.45
PR
Mar 8
Plainfield South Girls Invitational #2
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.00
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Sophia James
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.95
Mar 2
University HS Invitational
Marisa Janecek
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
9.11m
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Ahmaya Johnson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.21
Feb 21
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
60 Meter Dash
8.57
PR
Mar 9
Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
200 Meters
28.82
PR
Mar 9
Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
Long Jump
4.76m
PR
Feb 28
Bureau Valley Co-Ed Indoor Meet
Lauren Kasap
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
8.09m
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Long Jump
4.04m
Feb 28
Bureau Valley Co-Ed Indoor Meet
Triple Jump
9.06m
PR
Mar 8
Plainfield South Girls Invitational #2
Riley Kuffel
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.18
Mar 2
University HS Invitational
Long Jump
3.96m
Feb 21
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
Liz Laudont
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.04
Feb 28
Bureau Valley Co-Ed Indoor Meet
800 Meters
3:16.23
PR
Feb 28
Bureau Valley Co-Ed Indoor Meet
Amanda Malawski
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:35.11
Mar 8
Plainfield South Girls Invitational #2
Long Jump
2.93m
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Amanda Mederich
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.12
Mar 8
Plainfield South Girls Invitational #2
Izzy Mohatt
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.10
PR
Mar 9
Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
Sabrina Moses
- 10th Grade
High Jump
1.47m
Mar 9
Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
Sophia Mullins
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
8.18m
PR
Feb 28
Bureau Valley Co-Ed Indoor Meet
Matilyn Mumm
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.80
PR
Feb 28
Bureau Valley Co-Ed Indoor Meet
400 Meters
1:06.84
Mar 9
Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.94
PR
Mar 8
Plainfield South Girls Invitational #2
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.50
PR
Mar 2
University HS Invitational
Triple Jump
9.39m
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Megan Noel
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
2.29m
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Triple Jump
8.09m
PR
Feb 21
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
Caroline Nosek
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.38
PR
Mar 2
University HS Invitational
3200 Meters
13:46.48
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Abby Peeler
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
11.88m
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Allison Polakowski
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.70
PR
Feb 21
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
1600 Meters
6:39.54
PR
Mar 8
Plainfield South Girls Invitational #2
Grace Purcell
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.12
PR
Mar 9
Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
Kendall Regnier
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:46.94
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Rachel Richtman
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.04
Feb 21
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
3200 Meters
11:45.70
Mar 9
Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
Olivia Rohlman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
9.12m
Feb 21
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
Mckenzie Schueler
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.00
PR
Mar 8
Plainfield South Girls Invitational #2
200 Meters
33.85
PR
Mar 8
Plainfield South Girls Invitational #2
Taylor Seaton
- 9th Grade
High Jump
1.42m
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Triple Jump
8.27m
Mar 8
Plainfield South Girls Invitational #2
Mariana Shapiama
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.37
PR
Feb 21
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
60 Meter Dash
9.11
PR
Feb 28
Bureau Valley Co-Ed Indoor Meet
200 Meters
29.67
PR
Mar 2
University HS Invitational
Emma Stoker
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.17
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Linsey Turner
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.65
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Pole Vault
2.90m
PR
Mar 9
Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
Triple Jump
9.63m
PR
Mar 9
Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
Olivia Yarbrough
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.10
Mar 8
Plainfield South Girls Invitational #2
60 Meter Dash
8.79
Mar 2
University HS Invitational
Long Jump
4.43m
Feb 28
Bureau Valley Co-Ed Indoor Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.