Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Jessie Brecht - 9th Grade
200 Meters30.30 PRMay 1FWL JV @ NB
Shot Put - 12lb35' 4 PRApr 7Petersen Memorial Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg102' 3 PRApr 7Petersen Memorial Invitational
Javelin - 800g118' 6 PRMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
 
Bradley Chapman - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.56 PRApr 10FWL JV @ Siuslaw
200 Meters29.27 PRMar 22Siuslaw Icebreaker
400 Meters1:04.81 PRApr 10FWL JV @ Siuslaw
Long Jump17' 2 PRMay 1FWL JV @ NB
Triple Jump36' 2 PRMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
 
Joshua Herrera - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 2 PRMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
Discus - 1.6kg74' 10 PRApr 7Petersen Memorial Invitational
 
Gavin Hunter - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb28' 6.5 PRApr 3FWL JV @ NB
Discus - 1.6kg78' 0 PRApr 10FWL JV @ Siuslaw
 
Reston James - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.77 PRApr 10FWL JV @ Siuslaw
200 Meters25.84c PRApr 7Petersen Memorial Invitational
400 Meters1:00.97 PRMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
 
Dakota Jason - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.71 PRMay 1FWL JV @ NB
Pole Vault8' 6 PRApr 14Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
 
Daniel Jellison - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.08 PRApr 10FWL JV @ Siuslaw
200 Meters25.78Apr 3FWL JV @ NB
Discus - 1.6kg118' 2 PRApr 10FWL JV @ Siuslaw
Pole Vault9' 4 PRMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
Long Jump18' 9May 124A-3 Far West League Championships
 
Max Jung - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.88 PRMay 1FWL JV @ NB
200 Meters24.51Apr 3FWL JV @ NB
400 Meters53.71 PRMar 22Siuslaw Icebreaker
Javelin - 800g124' 9 PRApr 3FWL JV @ NB
Long Jump21' 4.75 PRMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
Triple Jump41' 6.5 PRMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
 
Riley Kerr - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.04 PRMay 1FWL JV @ NB
200 Meters27.72 PRApr 3FWL JV @ NB
400 Meters1:02.60 PRApr 10FWL JV @ Siuslaw
Long Jump14' 6 PRApr 7Petersen Memorial Invitational
 
Trevor Kostic - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.62 PRMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
200 Meters24.64 PRMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
Long Jump18' 2.25 PRApr 24Far West League Varsity Meet
Triple Jump35' 5 PRMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
 
Damon Landry - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.81 PRMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
200 Meters25.11 PRApr 3FWL JV @ NB
Long Jump20' 7.5 PRMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
 
Tomas Maness - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.46 PRMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
200 Meters24.84Apr 3FWL JV @ NB
400 Meters59.48May 1FWL JV @ NB
Javelin - 800g122' 4 PRApr 3FWL JV @ NB
Long Jump17' 3May 1FWL JV @ NB
 
Anthony Mooney - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.23 PRApr 10FWL JV @ Siuslaw
200 Meters27.34c PRApr 7Petersen Memorial Invitational
400 Meters1:02.50 PRApr 21Lithia/Mazama Invitational
Long Jump14' 0.75 PRApr 3FWL JV @ NB
 
Tristen Richardson - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 2Apr 21Lithia/Mazama Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg97' 6 PRMay 1FWL JV @ NB
Javelin - 800g134' 2 PRMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
 
Holden Schuster - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.82 PRApr 3FWL JV @ NB
110m Hurdles - 39"18.42 PRApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track ..
300m Hurdles - 36"48.47 PRApr 24Far West League Varsity Meet
Long Jump15' 8 PRApr 7Petersen Memorial Invitational
 
Uriah Stoffal - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 9 PRApr 10FWL JV @ Siuslaw
Javelin - 800g105' 1 PRMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships