Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Andrew Anderson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.54
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
3200 Meters
11:37.83
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
Lucas Anderson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 6.25
PR
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Anthony Barr
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.13
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
200 Meters
26.83
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Pole Vault
6' 11.75
PR
Feb 2
Redhawk Pole Vault Invite
Luke Barry
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.95
PR
Feb 25
D117 Clash at the Coliseum
Nathan Barry
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.37
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
60 Meter Dash
7.91
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
25.60
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
Pole Vault
8' 0
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Chase Berkson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 2.75
PR
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Maximus Bonesz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.06
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
1600 Meters
5:44.37
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Jett Breed
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.56
PR
Mar 10
Batavia Distance Madness
Mitchell Bucher
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.44
PR
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
3200 Meters
11:29.45
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Sean Butolph
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.80
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
1600 Meters
5:19.00
PR
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
Owen Byron
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.63
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
200 Meters
31.25
PR
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Isaiah Cain
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.85
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
60 Meter Dash
8.44
PR
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
28.57
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Jeremiah Cain
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.04
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
60 Meter Dash
7.34
PR
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
24.43
PR
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
High Jump
6' 1.5
Feb 25
D117 Clash at the Coliseum
Gabe Cantu
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 1.75
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
Pablo Cantu
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10.75
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Ben Clark
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.95
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
1600 Meters
5:30.02
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
3200 Meters
11:33.25
PR
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
Marc Cook
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.16
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:15.97
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Owen Dougherty
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.50
PR
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
60 Meter Dash
8.10
PR
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
26.27
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Pole Vault
10' 9.25
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
Ryan Emmick
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Matthew Everix
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.19
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
3200 Meters
11:31.68
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Jack Farrell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 0
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor Championships
Charlie Farrow
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.62
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Owen Fitzgerald
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.82
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
60 Meter Dash
7.40
Feb 25
D117 Clash at the Coliseum
200 Meters
23.84
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor Championships
Kaleb Funnye
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.39
PR
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Emiliano Galindo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 2.25
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Braison Goehring
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7.75
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Trevor Goodbred
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.15
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Theodore Gray
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.74
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Jeremiah Houston
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.33
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:07.03
PR
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
3200 Meters
12:07.54
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Jakhai Hudson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.96
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
200 Meters
28.20
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Pole Vault
6' 9
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Joey Jackson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.37
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
200 Meters
28.92
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
400 Meters
1:06.58
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Pole Vault
7' 9
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Dylan Johnson
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.25
PR
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
60 Meter Dash
7.94
PR
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
26.59
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Pole Vault
7' 9
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Long Jump
18' 5.75
Feb 25
D117 Clash at the Coliseum
Adam Kararo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.74
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
3200 Meters
10:50.54
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor Championships
Michael Kelly
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.01
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor Championships
60 Meter Dash
7.45
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
24.27
PR
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Drew Kocsis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.12
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
1600 Meters
5:08.97
PR
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
Johnny Lopez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Stephen Lundy
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.71
PR
Feb 25
D117 Clash at the Coliseum
Will Manke
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.19
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.55
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor Championships
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.58
PR
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Franz Mensah
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.31
PR
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
60 Meter Dash
7.96
PR
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
26.66
PR
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
400 Meters
57.18
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
Ethan Monahan
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.95
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Long Jump
14' 7.5
PR
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Triple Jump
30' 5
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Brady Nelson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.16
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
1600 Meters
4:38.22
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor Championships
Matt Padilla
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:34.26
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor Championships
3200 Meters
9:37.11
PR
Mar 10
Batavia Distance Madness
Orion Parnell
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.25
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
400 Meters
1:00.35
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Jayden Patterson
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.35
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
60 Meter Dash
8.12
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
27.06
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Colton Peat
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.62
PR
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
3200 Meters
12:43.50
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Omar Perez
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.50
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
60 Meter Dash
8.33
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
26.65
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Liam Piekarczyk
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:54.47
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Alexander Pollner
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.60
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
200 Meters
31.28
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Triple Jump
29' 10.25
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
Aidan Poniatowski
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6.25
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Joshua Rose
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.15
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Logan Schmeckpeper
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.77
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
1600 Meters
5:27.14
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
3200 Meters
11:52.19
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Andrew Shroba
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.78
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
1600 Meters
5:04.05
PR
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Ben Simmons
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.17
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
28.27
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Pole Vault
9' 1.75
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor Championships
Brodey Skipworth
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:39.18
PR
Mar 10
Batavia Distance Madness
3200 Meters
10:01.71
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor Championships
Matthew Sobecki
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.79
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
1600 Meters
6:16.45
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
3200 Meters
13:22.98
PR
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
Grady Sobotka
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.61
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Josh Spera
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.47
PR
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Pole Vault
6' 9
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Lucian Sutor
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.15
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor Championships
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.81
PR
Feb 25
D117 Clash at the Coliseum
Kyle Taylor
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.87
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
60 Meter Dash
8.43
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
30.36
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Long Jump
17' 2
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
33' 11.5
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
Brandon Ugalde
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.84
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
60 Meter Dash
8.46
PR
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
28.82
PR
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Achyut Vavilala
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:10.96
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Michael Wallace
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.61
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
200 Meters
30.78
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Long Jump
14' 6.5
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Triple Jump
25' 3.25
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Jack Wandolowski
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.50
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
60 Meter Dash
8.13
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
27.16
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
D'Angelo Ward
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.33
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
200 Meters
28.26
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
High Jump
5' 1.75
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Jacob Wester
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.81
PR
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:57.74
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Dwayne Westmoreland Jr.
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.14
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
60 Meter Dash
7.68
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
25.09
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
High Jump
5' 5.25
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
37' 11.5
PR
Mar 17
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor Championships
Matthew Whitfield
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.06
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
200 Meters
25.54
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Tramar Wiley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 11.75
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Lucas Wilson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 7.75
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Jorden Witherspoon-Coleman
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.71
PR
Feb 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
27.46
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Long Jump
13' 5
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Triple Jump
29' 2.5
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
Womens
Carma Adams
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.32
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
200 Meters
32.74
Feb 25
Batavia Girls Open Meet
Alessandra Agustin
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.09
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
200 Meters
34.34
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
High Jump
4' 2
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
Jayden Allen
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.48
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Elizabeth Anderson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.94
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Triple Jump
26' 7
Feb 25
Batavia Girls Open Meet
Rowan Barker
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.70
PR
Feb 25
Batavia Girls Open Meet
800 Meters
2:53.79
PR
Mar 2
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
1600 Meters
6:18.57
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Abigail Beilfuss
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.87
PR
Mar 2
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
200 Meters
27.92
PR
Feb 25
Batavia Girls Open Meet
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Feb 25
Batavia Girls Open Meet
Chaleica Booker
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.51
PR
Mar 2
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
200 Meters
25.95
PR
Mar 25
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
400 Meters
1:01.82
PR
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
Erin Boron
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.93
PR
Feb 25
Batavia Girls Open Meet
Lauren Broome
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.63
PR
Feb 25
Batavia Girls Open Meet
400 Meters
1:00.75
Mar 25
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.93
Mar 18
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Indoor Invitati..
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.82
PR
Mar 25
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
Mikaela Busse
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.30
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
200 Meters
30.54
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Mar 2
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
Isabella Castelo
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
36.93
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Amanda Catey
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.04
Feb 25
Batavia Girls Open Meet
200 Meters
31.07
Feb 25
Batavia Girls Open Meet
Long Jump
14' 9.25
PR
Mar 18
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Indoor Invitati..
Madison Chandler
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.95
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
200 Meters
28.59
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8.5
PR
Mar 18
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Indoor Invitati..
Lucy Cler
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.85
Mar 2
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
3200 Meters
12:49.23
PR
Feb 25
Batavia Girls Open Meet
Gianna Cosme
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.13
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Abigail Cruz
- 9th Grade
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Jacqueline Engdahl
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 18
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Indoor Invitati..
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
Harmony Evans
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.09
PR
Feb 25
Batavia Girls Open Meet
Alexis Flores
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9
PR
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
Alexa Guajardo
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.17
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
400 Meters
1:16.03
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Teaona Hanley
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.50
PR
Feb 25
Batavia Girls Open Meet
400 Meters
1:07.84
PR
Mar 2
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
Chakhia Hicks
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.77
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
200 Meters
32.87
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
High Jump
3' 6.25
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Jordyn Houston
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.61
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
High Jump
3' 8
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Enya Hrizak
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.48
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
200 Meters
32.51
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4
PR
Mar 18
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Indoor Invitati..
Long Jump
13' 3.75
PR
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
Triple Jump
24' 8
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Caroline Huerta
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.71
PR
Feb 25
Batavia Girls Open Meet
1600 Meters
6:55.28
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Abigail Ibarra
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.76
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
200 Meters
35.37
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Aria Jackson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.97
PR
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
200 Meters
29.14
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Marissah Jackson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.81
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
200 Meters
32.78
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
Long Jump
11' 6.25
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Triple Jump
28' 3.25
PR
Mar 2
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
Renee Jednachowski
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.24
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Ryan Jednachowski
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.59
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
3200 Meters
12:40.82
PR
Mar 2
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
Nia Lee
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.99
PR
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
200 Meters
34.39
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Long Jump
11' 0.75
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
Triple Jump
25' 9.75
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
Ava Maniates
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:28.02
PR
Feb 25
Batavia Girls Open Meet
1600 Meters
7:46.3h
PR
Mar 18
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Indoor Invitati..
Hailey Nass
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.49
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
400 Meters
1:27.11
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Pole Vault
5' 10.75
Feb 2
Redhawk Pole Vault Invite
Marisol Nila
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.96
Feb 25
Batavia Girls Open Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.66
PR
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
Pole Vault
6' 2.75
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Samantha Phillip
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.04
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
200 Meters
28.91
PR
Mar 18
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Indoor Invitati..
Pole Vault
7' 9
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Fionnuala Quinn
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.36
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
800 Meters
3:08.39
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
1600 Meters
7:14.52
Feb 25
Batavia Girls Open Meet
Josephine Reiseck
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.58
PR
Mar 18
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Indoor Invitati..
1600 Meters
5:56.75
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
3200 Meters
13:06.38
PR
Mar 2
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
Briana Richardson
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.77
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
200 Meters
32.58
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Addison Richter
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.42
PR
Mar 10
Batavia Distance Madness
1600 Meters
5:52.04
PR
Feb 25
Batavia Girls Open Meet
Joslynn Sheets
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
11.42
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
200 Meters
43.85
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Audra Soderlind
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.86
PR
Mar 2
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
3200 Meters
10:56.21
Feb 25
Batavia Girls Open Meet
Kate Soderlind
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.94
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Pole Vault
9' 0.25
PR
Mar 2
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
Ella Stockey
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.45
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
200 Meters
32.79
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Pole Vault
9' 3
PR
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
Triple Jump
29' 4.25
PR
Mar 18
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Indoor Invitati..
Samantha Ventura
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.46
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
3200 Meters
12:39.25
PR
Mar 2
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
Audrey Vlna
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:29.80
PR
Feb 25
Batavia Girls Open Meet
Wyn Williams
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.52
Feb 25
Batavia Girls Open Meet
200 Meters
30.67
Feb 25
Batavia Girls Open Meet
400 Meters
1:11.70
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Hannah Wilson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.38
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
1600 Meters
6:40.63
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
Riley Wilson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:43.37
Mar 3
Morris Quad @Lewis U.
1600 Meters
7:45.7h
PR
Mar 18
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Indoor Invitati..
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 4.75
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Kelly Wong
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.34
PR
Mar 2
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
lilly Zinn
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.18
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
400 Meters
1:27.94
PR
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
High Jump
3' 8
Mar 11
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.