Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dylan Armistead
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2
May 9
Lanphier Frosh-Soph Open
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 8
May 19
IHSA 2A Boys Springfield Lanphier Sectional
Reese Bergschneider
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.5h
PR
Apr 13
Rochester/Taylorville/SHG/Lincoln
3200 Meters
11:08.69
PR
May 19
IHSA 2A Boys Springfield Lanphier Sectional
Ryan Brown
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.90
PR
May 19
IHSA 2A Boys Springfield Lanphier Sectional
3200 Meters
11:11.31
May 8
Apollo Conference Championships
Griffin Davis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
PR
May 9
Lanphier Frosh-Soph Open
200 Meters
25.09
PR
May 8
Apollo Conference Championships
400 Meters
1:00.34c
Apr 13
Rochester/Taylorville/SHG/Lincoln
Zebert Dunaway
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.75
PR
Apr 21
Coed Titan Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.80
Apr 21
Coed Titan Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.64
PR
Apr 21
Coed Titan Invite
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 13
Rochester/Taylorville/SHG/Lincoln
Keigan Halford
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.14c
PR
Apr 13
Rochester/Taylorville/SHG/Lincoln
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.34
PR
May 9
Lanphier Frosh-Soph Open
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.74
PR
May 9
Lanphier Frosh-Soph Open
Long Jump
16' 3
PR
Apr 13
Rochester/Taylorville/SHG/Lincoln
Quentin Hall
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 13
Rochester/Taylorville/SHG/Lincoln
200 Meters
25.04c
PR
Apr 13
Rochester/Taylorville/SHG/Lincoln
Long Jump
18' 5.5
PR
Apr 13
Rochester/Taylorville/SHG/Lincoln
John Heberling
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.34
Apr 21
Coed Titan Invite
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 13
Rochester/Taylorville/SHG/Lincoln
Chad Kennell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5
May 9
Lanphier Frosh-Soph Open
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 10
Apr 13
Rochester/Taylorville/SHG/Lincoln
Kyler Kersey
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 1
PR
Apr 13
Rochester/Taylorville/SHG/Lincoln
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 8
PR
May 8
Apollo Conference Championships
Athony Kunz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
PR
May 9
Lanphier Frosh-Soph Open
200 Meters
29.84c
PR
Apr 13
Rochester/Taylorville/SHG/Lincoln
Long Jump
13' 0.5
PR
May 9
Lanphier Frosh-Soph Open
Tristan Letcher
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 2
PR
Apr 13
Rochester/Taylorville/SHG/Lincoln
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 1
PR
Apr 13
Rochester/Taylorville/SHG/Lincoln
Jagger Moore
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 13
Rochester/Taylorville/SHG/Lincoln
200 Meters
24.87
May 9
Lanphier Frosh-Soph Open
Long Jump
19' 3
Apr 21
Coed Titan Invite
Wiseman Seth
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.37
PR
May 9
Lanphier Frosh-Soph Open
800 Meters
2:42.21
PR
May 9
Lanphier Frosh-Soph Open
Luke Sloan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.38
PR
May 8
Apollo Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:02.99
May 8
Apollo Conference Championships
Carter Walton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Apr 13
Rochester/Taylorville/SHG/Lincoln
200 Meters
25.07
PR
May 8
Apollo Conference Championships
400 Meters
52.48
May 8
Apollo Conference Championships
Will Walton
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.4h
Apr 13
Rochester/Taylorville/SHG/Lincoln
Justin Wright
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
Apr 21
Coed Titan Invite
400 Meters
53.35
May 8
Apollo Conference Championships
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 13
Rochester/Taylorville/SHG/Lincoln
Triple Jump
40' 9
May 8
Apollo Conference Championships
Womens
Paris Bell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.24c
PR
Apr 13
Rochester/Taylorville/SHG/Lincoln
200 Meters
37.44c
PR
Apr 13
Rochester/Taylorville/SHG/Lincoln
Discus - 1kg
59' 7
PR
Apr 13
Rochester/Taylorville/SHG/Lincoln
Ariel DuBay
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
May 8
Apollo Conference Championships
Jacqueline Epperson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.9h
Apr 13
Rochester/Taylorville/SHG/Lincoln
1600 Meters
6:01.45
PR
May 15
Capital Area Classic
3200 Meters
13:41.42
PR
May 8
Apollo Conference Championships
Kaylee Jones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.19
PR
Apr 4
F/S Capital City Invite
200 Meters
34.19
PR
Apr 4
F/S Capital City Invite
Anna Lowry
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.14c
PR
Apr 13
Rochester/Taylorville/SHG/Lincoln
800 Meters
2:30.00
PR
Apr 18
Mattoon Girls Invitational
1600 Meters
5:22.22
PR
May 20
IHSA 2A Girls State Championships
3200 Meters
11:33.90
May 20
IHSA 2A Girls State Championships
Kitt Lynch
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.80
Apr 21
Coed Titan Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.36
May 8
Apollo Conference Championships
Kennedy Mann
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.29
PR
May 8
Apollo Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.64
PR
May 8
Apollo Conference Championships
Long Jump
14' 3.5
PR
May 8
Apollo Conference Championships
Laine Moses
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.13
PR
Apr 4
F/S Capital City Invite
1600 Meters
6:22.0h
PR
Apr 13
Rochester/Taylorville/SHG/Lincoln
Sydney Ostrowksy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.00
Apr 18
Mattoon Girls Invitational
Olivia Pruitt
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.31
PR
May 8
Apollo Conference Championships
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 4
F/S Capital City Invite
Rachel Simes
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
35.53
PR
Apr 18
Mattoon Girls Invitational
800 Meters
3:24.4h
PR
Apr 13
Rochester/Taylorville/SHG/Lincoln
Discus - 1kg
81' 4
PR
May 8
Apollo Conference Championships
Abigail Smith
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:49.09
PR
Apr 21
Coed Titan Invite
Natalie Snyder
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.31
Apr 4
F/S Capital City Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.11
Apr 4
F/S Capital City Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 6
Apr 13
Rochester/Taylorville/SHG/Lincoln
Ellison Tippitt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
PR
Apr 21
Coed Titan Invite
Long Jump
16' 6
May 15
Capital Area Classic
Xanna Tomasello
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
PR
Apr 18
Mattoon Girls Invitational
200 Meters
28.65
Apr 4
F/S Capital City Invite
400 Meters
1:00.97
PR
May 10
IHSA 2A Girls Springfield Southeast Sectional
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1
PR
May 8
Apollo Conference Championships
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 18
Mattoon Girls Invitational
Jenny Tullis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3
PR
May 10
IHSA 2A Girls Springfield Southeast Sectional
Triple Jump
26' 10.5
PR
Apr 21
Coed Titan Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.