Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Henry Adkins - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:31.10aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Jack Aimonette - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 4.25Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
DJ Almada - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.23aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
200 Meters26.20aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
Long Jump17' 9.00Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Jacob Arthurs - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash6.98aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
Long Jump18' 9.75Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Pyai Aung - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb45' 7.00Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Luke Balinski - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.13aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
55m Hurdles - 39"12.47aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Abe Boodala - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:40.11aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
1600 Meters5:56.30aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Dylan Brown - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.52aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
400 Meters71.18aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
Triple Jump32' 11.00Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Tiernan Brown - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:25.16aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Josh Browning - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 6.50Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Dom Buchanan - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.18aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
400 Meters64.93aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Micah Burgess - 12th Grade
Pole Vault10' 0.00Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Connor Burns - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:07.54aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Kiernan Cassidy - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.54aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
400 Meters66.23aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Derrick Crider - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.37aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
Pole Vault11' 6.00Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Alan Dabney - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.42aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
200 Meters27.09aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
400 Meters61.30aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
High Jump5' 2.00Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Matthew Dale - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:30.23aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
1600 Meters5:42.18aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Thai Davis - 10th Grade
400 Meters58.69aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
High Jump5' 2.00Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Jackson Dieden - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.95aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
400 Meters60.79aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Cole Dixon - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:14.28aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Zachary Dudek - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:26.22aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
3200 Meters11:30.36aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Brandon Dunn - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.35aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
200 Meters26.44aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Declin Ermer - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.54aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
High Jump5' 2.00Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
Long Jump17' 9.25Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Conall Farney - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.44aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
400 Meters57.23aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Danny Fitzgerald - 9th Grade
400 Meters70.87aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
Pole Vault6' 6.00Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Micheal Foster - 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"11.26aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
Triple Jump31' 7.00Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Joe Franke - 10th Grade
400 Meters56.15aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
Pole Vault9' 0.00Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Colin Frederick - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:35.43aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Robert Friend - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.31aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
400 Meters62.95aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Vincent Garceau - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.14aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
Pole Vault6' 6.00Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Steven Garcia - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.28aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
400 Meters68.58aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Alexander Gazarek - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:26.60aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
3200 Meters11:48.55aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Brad George - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 3.50Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Robert Gerwing - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.21aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
400 Meters57.02aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Jon Gonzales - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 10.75Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Evan Guthrie - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:23.95aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
3200 Meters11:52.21aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Gabe Ham - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:20.35aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Mario Haro - 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"9.03aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
High Jump5' 2.00Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
William Hauenstein - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:36.18aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Ryan Haywood - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.99aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
400 Meters72.74aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Steven Hirt - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.29aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
55m Hurdles - 39"11.30aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Colin Holy - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 11.00Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Leif Jansberg - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb26' 5.00Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Jordin Jefferson - 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"9.64aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
Long Jump17' 8.00Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Neo Jemenez - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.78aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
400 Meters63.20aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Shanne Johnson - 10th Grade
Triple Jump40' 3.50Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Colin Johnston - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.76aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
C J Jones - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 1.00Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Nathan Kassahun - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.23aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
John Keys - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:34.48aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Nasri Khayal - 11th Grade
200 Meters24.86aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
Long Jump17' 9.00Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Joseph Kim - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:45.90aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Yafet Kinfe - 10th Grade
400 Meters66.15aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
55m Hurdles - 39"11.28aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Jacob Kluckhohn - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:36.33aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
3200 Meters9:49.45aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Brad Kuhter - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 3.25Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Brian Kuhter - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 0.25Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Jon Lambatos - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.32aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
200 Meters27.27aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
400 Meters66.75aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Prince Lankah - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.07aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
200 Meters25.46aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
Long Jump15' 10.00Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Adam Leonard - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:13.48aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Matthew Li - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.20aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Jesus Llanos - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb25' 5.00Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Kaya Lucky - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.77aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
400 Meters62.29aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
High Jump4' 10.00Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Jake MacConnachie - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.48aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
Pole Vault12' 6.00Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Ryan MacConnachie - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.27aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
200 Meters26.38aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
High Jump5' 10.00Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
Long Jump19' 0.50Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Scott Maison - 11th Grade
1600 Meters4:33.81aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
3200 Meters9:49.58aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Sean Maison - 11th Grade
1600 Meters4:31.99aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
3200 Meters9:40.60aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Peter Marra - 12th Grade
400 Meters54.59aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
55m Hurdles - 39"8.47aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Aldo Martinez - 11th Grade
400 Meters59.78aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
55m Hurdles - 39"8.87aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
High Jump5' 0.00Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Devin Masse - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 9.50Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Colton McGlynn - 12th Grade
400 Meters57.66aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
55m Hurdles - 39"8.63aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
High Jump5' 4.00Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Solomon Michalak - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:13.22aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
1600 Meters4:51.41aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Ruslan Mirzayev - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 8.75Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Marc Neely - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.43aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
400 Meters60.76aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Ben Newell - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.82aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Scott Nguyen - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.09aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
200 Meters25.31aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Kevin Nunkovich - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.74aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
400 Meters69.00aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Greg Nuter - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 3.00Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Jacob Odom - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.09aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
Long Jump20' 3.00Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
John Odom - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.50aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
Long Jump18' 8.00Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Jared Peaslee - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:56.56aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
3200 Meters10:29.11aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Jake Pfau - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.89aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
400 Meters63.14aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
Long Jump15' 11.50Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Kyle Prout - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.25aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Taylor Prout - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 2.50Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Alejandro Pulido - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 6.50Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Nishanth Raj - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.13aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
High Jump5' 4.00Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
Long Jump17' 6.75Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Carson Rewiski - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:17.93aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
3200 Meters11:06.56aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Matt Rice - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:10.38aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Erick Rios - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:48.45aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
1600 Meters6:16.93aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Joseph Rizo - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 7.75Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Niko Rizo - 12th Grade
High Jump5' 8.00Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Micah Roberts - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.30aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
200 Meters26.77aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Eddie Robinson - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.40aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
200 Meters25.80aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Cedric Rowzee - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash6.54aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
200 Meters23.84aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Nick Rybacki - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:41.46aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Nick Schwarts - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.32aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
400 Meters67.68aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Trent Schweitzer - 12th Grade
400 Meters55.20aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Ethan Seng - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:57.37aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
3200 Meters10:30.91aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Saddam Sharif - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.06aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
200 Meters25.48aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Joey Sherbeti - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.03aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
400 Meters65.76aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Christian Shields - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.40aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
High Jump5' 4.00Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
Long Jump17' 7.50Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Connor Shrigley - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:23.45aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Robert Spicer - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:30.89aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
3200 Meters11:46.88aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
High Jump4' 8.00Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Matt Strong - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:21.54aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Bryce Sutfin - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.75aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
400 Meters66.62aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
Pole Vault8' 0.00Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Kris Tabaku - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.10aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
400 Meters80.61aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Adam Tharp - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 7.00Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Brian Thomas - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 5.00Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Raul Tochimani - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb17' 7.00Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Trevor Tran - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 11.75Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Steven Twietmeyer - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 0.00Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Nithin Veeramasuneni - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb18' 9.00Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Sokheng Vong - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.40aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
Triple Jump37' 8.00Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Jacob Waber - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.24aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Mason Waclow - 9th Grade
400 Meters65.87aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
55m Hurdles - 39"9.94aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
Triple Jump32' 2.50Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Michael Wagner - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:36.16aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
1600 Meters5:45.49aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Dorian Wheeler - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.97aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
400 Meters81.83aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Jonathan Whiteside - 9th Grade
Triple Jump31' 8.00Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Max Wilson - 9th Grade
200 Meters28.14aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
High Jump5' 2.00Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
Pole Vault7' 0.00Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Bill Winfrey - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.96aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
Shot Put - 12lb43' 1.75Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Haisong Yang - 12th Grade
200 Meters26.31aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
Triple Jump40' 9.75Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Ryan Young - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.01aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
200 Meters26.09aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
David Zeller - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:14.04aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Dan Zimmerman - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.42aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
Long Jump18' 5.00Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Joe Zubak - 12th Grade
400 Meters53.42aFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
55m Hurdles - 39"8.24aFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
High Jump5' 6.00Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 

Womens

Haley Ansiel - 10th Grade
1200 Meters4:19.21aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
 
Melisande Bocker - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash10.90aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
200 Meters - Relay Split40.60Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
J'Alissa Brown - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.27aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters30.82aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split29.40Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
400 Meters - Relay Split74.80Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Lori Bui - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.08aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split33.80Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
400 Meters - Relay Split85.10Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Jessica Buttell - 11th Grade
400 Meters85.36aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Madison Cannella - 10th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split35.30Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
 
Lily Cisar - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.09aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split34.00Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Stephanie Consuegra-Lopez - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.15aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
200 Meters - Relay Split33.20Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
400 Meters78.76aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
Long Jump10' 8.00Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
 
Mikaela Cooper - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.47aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
200 Meters29.58aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split28.80Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
400 Meters66.17aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
400 Meters - Relay Split67.40Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
Long Jump12' 11.00Feb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
 
Naomi Cross - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 5.25Feb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
 
Ada-Lin Crowley - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:02.82aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
1600 Meters6:25.15aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
McKenna Curtin - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:50.76aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
1600 Meters6:18.96aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Mikaela De Leon - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.36aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
200 Meters30.92aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split29.60Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
400 Meters - Relay Split74.10Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
55m Hurdles - 30"10.44aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
55m Hurdles - 33"9.94aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Luciana DeVito - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.67aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
200 Meters32.60aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
200 Meters - Relay Split31.90Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
400 Meters77.22aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
400 Meters - Relay Split74.30Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
55m Hurdles - 30"10.67aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
55m Hurdles - 33"11.15aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Sara Diaz - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.36aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
200 Meters - Relay Split33.60Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
400 Meters - Relay Split80.00Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
55m Hurdles - 33"11.65aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
Pole Vault5' 6.00Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
Triple Jump26' 11.50Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Ailin Diaz-Garcia - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.33aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split33.00Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
400 Meters - Relay Split82.60Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Emma Dixon - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split75.80Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
1200 Meters4:31.82aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
1600 Meters6:15.29aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
3200 Meters13:07.87aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Ciara Doesberg - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.36aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
200 Meters - Relay Split34.40Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
400 Meters - Relay Split82.80Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
 
Nicole Dudek - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.76aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split31.40Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
Shot Put - 4kg26' 2.00Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
High Jump4' 0.00Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Grace Elliott - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.09aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split32.40Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
Long Jump11' 5.00Feb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
 
Erica Emmerick - 10th Grade
600 Meters1:55.29aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
 
Kyla Farrell - 9th Grade
200 Meters31.68aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split32.10Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
400 Meters71.43aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
400 Meters - Relay Split74.90Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
High Jump4' 4.00Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Mary Rose Farruggio - 11th Grade
400 Meters78.91aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
400 Meters - Relay Split77.90Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
1200 Meters4:52.32aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
1600 Meters6:54.95aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
3200 Meters14:47.06aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
 
Bailey Fister - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.30aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split32.80Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
400 Meters - Relay Split74.80Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
High Jump3' 10.00Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Mykaila Gentry-Humphrey - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.77aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
200 Meters27.98aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split28.00Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
400 Meters66.06aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
400 Meters - Relay Split67.80Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
High Jump4' 6.00Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
 
Aileen Guerrero - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.89aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters33.22aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
200 Meters - Relay Split31.40Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
400 Meters77.55aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
400 Meters - Relay Split76.40Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
 
Claire Haas - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.14aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
200 Meters30.52aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split30.04cFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
400 Meters70.14aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
400 Meters - Relay Split69.70Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
55m Hurdles - 30"9.52aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
55m Hurdles - 33"9.67aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
High Jump4' 6.00Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
Pole Vault6' 6.00Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Sonia Harris - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:29.35aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
1600 Meters7:54.36aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Kolby Haynes - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.15aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters30.31aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split30.44cFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split75.10Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
Long Jump14' 9.00Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
 
Abby Hentz - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.36aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
200 Meters33.61aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
200 Meters - Relay Split32.80Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
400 Meters75.57aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
400 Meters - Relay Split76.20Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
Long Jump11' 6.75Feb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
Triple Jump30' 1.75Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Erika Hill - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.70aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
200 Meters32.43aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
200 Meters - Relay Split31.20Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
400 Meters77.44aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
Long Jump13' 9.50Feb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
 
Jenna Holze - 12th Grade
200 Meters28.26aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split27.70Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
400 Meters64.27aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
400 Meters - Relay Split63.20Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
 
Zoe Jethani - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split77.10Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
800 Meters2:49.27aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
1600 Meters6:19.57aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Grace Johnston - 11th Grade
400 Meters72.98aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Kelly Kibler - 12th Grade
200 Meters30.17aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
400 Meters68.29aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
400 Meters - Relay Split68.20Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
600 Meters1:54.05aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
800 Meters2:38.12aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Lillian Koppin - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.48aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Ashlee Kropp - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.30aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
200 Meters - Relay Split35.14cFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
 
Sarah Kulkarni - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.99aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
400 Meters69.12aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
800 Meters - Relay Split2:30.00Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
1200 Meters4:12.47aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
1600 Meters5:33.53aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
3200 Meters12:08.89aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Sydney Kulkarni - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.70aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
200 Meters - Relay Split32.10Feb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
Pole Vault8' 6.00Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
Long Jump12' 1.50Feb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
 
Carleigh Lewaniak - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split81.70Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
800 Meters2:57.89aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
800 Meters - Relay Split3:07.00Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
 
Madeleine Litvan - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.25aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
200 Meters32.38aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split31.70Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
400 Meters75.06aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
400 Meters - Relay Split76.70Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
Long Jump11' 5.75Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Aziza Malow - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 10.00Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Melissa Marcheschi - 10th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split30.30Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
High Jump5' 2.00Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
Triple Jump29' 11.00Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Jazmine Martinez - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.70aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split33.40Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
400 Meters - Relay Split81.40Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
Long Jump11' 7.50Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
 
Annie McBride - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.07aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split34.50Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
400 Meters - Relay Split81.70Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Sophie McBride - 10th Grade
400 Meters81.58aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
800 Meters3:00.86aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
1600 Meters6:44.82aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
3200 Meters14:11.09aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Jess Michalowski - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:01.10aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Ariana Miller - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.16aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
200 Meters30.12aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
200 Meters - Relay Split28.70Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
400 Meters - Relay Split76.40Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
55m Hurdles - 30"9.59aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
55m Hurdles - 33"8.94aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
Long Jump14' 2.50Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
 
Claire Milnamow - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.18aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
200 Meters30.66aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
High Jump4' 10.00Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Madeline Monaco - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:50.55aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
1200 Meters4:53.69aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
1600 Meters6:42.85aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Laurel Moneysmith - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:33.50aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
1200 Meters4:01.68aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
1600 Meters5:22.88aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Maggie Moore - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.84aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
200 Meters - Relay Split32.54cFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split71.60Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
High Jump4' 6.00Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
Long Jump14' 9.25Feb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
Triple Jump30' 3.00Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Anna Michelle Mullin - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.79aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split34.00Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Khalia Mullin - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.69aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
200 Meters31.77aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
200 Meters - Relay Split31.10Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
55m Hurdles - 33"10.92aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
High Jump4' 2.00Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
Long Jump13' 6.50Feb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
Triple Jump30' 7.00Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
 
Madison Myers - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.17aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split32.34cFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split79.70Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
 
Kaitlyn Nenninger - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:32.42aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
800 Meters - Relay Split2:34.00Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
1200 Meters4:07.33aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
1600 Meters5:40.40aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
3200 Meters12:00.03aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Britney Nguyen - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.49aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
200 Meters - Relay Split35.10Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
400 Meters - Relay Split81.40Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
Shot Put - 4kg20' 1.25Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Elizabeth Nordmark - 12th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split3:01.00Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
1200 Meters4:33.30aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
1600 Meters6:17.58aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
3200 Meters13:43.09aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Rachel Nordmark - 9th Grade
400 Meters79.44aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
400 Meters - Relay Split78.20Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
1200 Meters4:38.92aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
1600 Meters6:00.55aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
3200 Meters13:03.12aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
 
Ailish Osborne - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.55aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters32.11aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
200 Meters - Relay Split31.70Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
400 Meters75.14aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
400 Meters - Relay Split74.30Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
 
Samantha Poglitsch - 9th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split2:26.00Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
1200 Meters3:56.02aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
1600 Meters5:17.33aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Elizabeth Radencich - 10th Grade
1200 Meters5:00.46aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
1600 Meters6:47.17aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
 
Maria Ramirez-Castro - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.74aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split34.90Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
Long Jump10' 11.75Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Margaret Ristine - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.22aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
200 Meters - Relay Split32.44cFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
 
Danielle Rook - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:49.38aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Lauren Rouse - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split74.90Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
Long Jump12' 10.25Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Maria Rucoba - 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split2:33.00Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
1200 Meters3:57.12aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
1600 Meters5:38.54aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
3200 Meters11:59.67aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Jennifer Schaeffer - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split72.20Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
800 Meters2:36.87aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
1600 Meters5:37.58aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Linea Skura - 10th Grade
600 Meters2:24.71aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
800 Meters3:04.81aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
800 Meters - Relay Split3:16.00Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
1600 Meters6:57.29aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Kelsey Strong - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split84.70Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
800 Meters3:11.19aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
1600 Meters6:34.76aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Anna Taylor - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split76.00Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
800 Meters - Relay Split2:52.00Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
1200 Meters4:38.45aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
1600 Meters6:25.41aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
3200 Meters13:53.72aFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Hannah Tran - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.13aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
200 Meters30.09aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split29.30Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
Long Jump14' 5.25Feb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
Triple Jump31' 4.00Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Jocelyn Triscik - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split71.90Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
600 Meters1:59.11aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
800 Meters2:52.56aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
1600 Meters6:07.26aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Melissa Trujillo - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.26aFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
200 Meters - Relay Split34.34cFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
 
Carlin Wach - 9th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split30.20Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
400 Meters - Relay Split68.40Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
High Jump4' 6.00Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
 
Olivia Watkins - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 1.75Feb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
 
Katherine Weber - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.91aFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
200 Meters32.76aFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split32.00Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
400 Meters - Relay Split75.00Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
High Jump4' 8.00Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
Pole Vault6' 6.00Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
Triple Jump30' 9.75Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Emily Whiteside - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg32' 5.00Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Tonjalaya Yarbar - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg37' 10.00Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2