Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Henry Adkins - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:26.60 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Jack Aimonette - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 4.25 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Yonatan Algawerash - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.70 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
DJ Almada - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.23 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
200 Meters26.20 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
Long Jump17' 9 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Jacob Arthurs - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash6.98 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
200 Meters25.08 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
Long Jump18' 9.75 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Pyai Aung - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb45' 7Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Luke Balinski - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.85 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
55m Hurdles - 39"12.47 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Abe Boodala - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:40.11 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
1600 Meters5:49.68 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Dylan Brown - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.49 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
400 Meters1:11.18 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
Triple Jump32' 11 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Tiernan Brown - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:25.16 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Josh Browning - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 6.5 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Dom Buchanan - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.96 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
400 Meters1:04.93 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Micah Burgess - 12th Grade
Pole Vault10' 0 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Connor Burns - 12th Grade
400 Meters55.47 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
800 Meters2:00.59 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
 
Andy Campbell - 11th Grade
400 Meters57.02 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
55m Hurdles - 39"10.51 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Kiernan Cassidy - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.54 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
200 Meters26.81 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
400 Meters1:06.23 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Sam Cooperman - 11th Grade
Pole Vault10' 6 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Derrick Crider - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.37 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
Pole Vault12' 6 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Conor Cunningham - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.94 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
Triple Jump33' 0.5 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Patrick Cunningham - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.97 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
Triple Jump32' 6 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Alan Dabney - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.31 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
200 Meters27.09 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
400 Meters1:01.30 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
High Jump5' 2 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Matthew Dale - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:30.23 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
1600 Meters5:42.18 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
3200 Meters11:36.75 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Thai Davis - 10th Grade
400 Meters57.58 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
High Jump5' 2 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Jackson Dieden - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.95 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
400 Meters1:00.79 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Andrew Dixon - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:05.59 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Cole Dixon - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:14.28Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
1600 Meters5:00.62 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Zachary Dudek - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:26.22 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
3200 Meters10:34.37 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
 
Brandon Dunn - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.35 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
200 Meters26.44 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Declin Ermer - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.54 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
High Jump5' 2 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
Long Jump17' 9.25 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Conall Farney - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.24 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
400 Meters57.23 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Danny Fitzgerald - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:10.87 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
Pole Vault6' 6 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Micheal Foster - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.74 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
400 Meters1:03.41 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
55m Hurdles - 39"11.26 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
Triple Jump32' 9 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Joe Franke - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.55 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
400 Meters54.08 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
Pole Vault9' 6 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Colin Frederick - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:35.43 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Robert Friend - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.31 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
200 Meters25.50 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
400 Meters1:02.95 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Vincent Garceau - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.14 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
Pole Vault6' 6 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Steven Garcia - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.26 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
400 Meters1:08.58 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Alexander Gazarek - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:26.56 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
1600 Meters5:26.60 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
3200 Meters11:48.55 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Brad George - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 3.5 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Robert Gerwing - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.13 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
400 Meters57.02 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Jon Gonzales - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 9.75 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Evan Guthrie - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:23.95 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
3200 Meters11:52.21Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Gabe Ham - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:26.83 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
1600 Meters5:20.35 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Mario Haro - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.42 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
400 Meters57.74 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
55m Hurdles - 39"8.68 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
High Jump5' 4 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
William Hauenstein - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:07.66 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
1600 Meters4:32.20 PRMar 9Batavia Distance Madness
3200 Meters9:42.27 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
 
Ryan Haywood - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.58 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
400 Meters1:12.74 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Steven Hirt - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.17 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
400 Meters1:05.06 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
55m Hurdles - 39"11.30 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Colin Holy - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 11 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Joe Ives - 11th Grade
Pole Vault11' 6 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Leif Jansberg - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb26' 5 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Jordin Jefferson - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.71 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
55m Hurdles - 39"9.64 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
Long Jump18' 8 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Neo Jemenez - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.78 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
400 Meters1:03.20 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Shanne Johnson - 10th Grade
Triple Jump40' 4.5 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
 
Colin Johnston - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.66 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
400 Meters1:01.48 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
C J Jones - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 1Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Nathan Kassahun - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.23 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
John Keys - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:07.19 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
1600 Meters4:30.85 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
 
Nasri Khayal - 11th Grade
200 Meters24.54 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
Long Jump17' 9 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Joseph Kim - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:10.13 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
1600 Meters4:45.90 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Yafet Kinfe - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:06.15 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
55m Hurdles - 39"11.28Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Jacob Kluckhohn - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:11.28Mar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
1600 Meters4:36.33 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
3200 Meters9:43.45 PRMar 2York Boys Indoor Invitational
 
Brad Kuhter - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 6.5 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Brian Kuhter - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 0.25 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Jon Lambatos - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.32 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
200 Meters27.27 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
400 Meters1:06.75 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Prince Lankah - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash6.84Mar 16DVC Boys Conference
200 Meters24.47 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
Long Jump15' 10Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Adam Leonard - 12th Grade
400 Meters57.70 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
800 Meters2:13.48 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Matthew Li - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.20 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Matthew Lifka - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:24.47 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
1600 Meters5:05.59 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Jesus Llanos - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb25' 5.25 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Kaya Lucky - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.77 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
400 Meters1:02.29 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
High Jump4' 10 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Jake MacConnachie - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.48 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
Pole Vault13' 0 PRMar 2York Boys Indoor Invitational
 
Ryan MacConnachie - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.18 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
200 Meters26.38 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
High Jump5' 10 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
Long Jump19' 4 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Scott Maison - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:06.81 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
1600 Meters4:23.70 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
3200 Meters9:42.03Mar 2York Boys Indoor Invitational
 
Sean Maison - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:02.93 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
1600 Meters4:18.98 PRMar 9Batavia Distance Madness
3200 Meters9:24.41 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
 
Peter Marra - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.22 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
400 Meters54.59 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
600 Meters1:28.95 PRMar 2York Boys Indoor Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"8.47 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Aldo Martinez - 11th Grade
400 Meters59.78 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
55m Hurdles - 39"8.71 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
High Jump5' 0 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
Triple Jump35' 2.5 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Devin Masse - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb44' 4 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
 
Colton McGlynn - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.21 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
400 Meters57.66Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
55m Hurdles - 33"8.19 PRMar 2York Boys Indoor Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"8.63Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
High Jump5' 6Mar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Solomon Michalak - 12th Grade
400 Meters57.36 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
800 Meters2:05.23 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
1600 Meters4:51.41 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Ruslan Mirzayev - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 2.25 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Jordy Morales - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:17.40Mar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Marc Neely - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.43 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
400 Meters1:00.76 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Ben Newell - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.72 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Scott Nguyen - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash6.94 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
200 Meters25.31 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Kevin Nunkovich - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.64 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
400 Meters1:09.00 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Greg Nuter - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 3 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Jacob Odom - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.05Mar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
Long Jump20' 5.75Mar 16DVC Boys Conference
 
John Odom - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.50 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
400 Meters1:00.50 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
Long Jump18' 8.5 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Caden Owen - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.93 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Jared Peaslee - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:18.06 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
1600 Meters4:47.27 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
3200 Meters10:29.11 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Jake Pfau - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.89 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
400 Meters1:03.14 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
Long Jump15' 11.5 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Kyle Prout - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.02 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
Pole Vault6' 0 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Taylor Prout - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 2.5 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Alejandro Pulido - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 6.5 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Nishanth Raj - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.13 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
High Jump5' 4 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
Long Jump17' 6.75 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
Triple Jump35' 7.5 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Carson Rewiski - 9th Grade
1600 Meters4:59.07 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
3200 Meters11:06.56 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Matt Rice - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.17 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
400 Meters54.80Mar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
600 Meters1:30.44 PRMar 2York Boys Indoor Invitational
800 Meters2:09.10 PRMar 9Batavia Distance Madness
 
Erick Rios - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:46.39Mar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
1600 Meters6:16.93Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Joseph Rizo - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 3.25 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Niko Rizo - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.31Mar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
High Jump5' 10 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
Triple Jump34' 10.25Mar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Micah Roberts - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.30 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
200 Meters26.77 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Eddie Robinson - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.40 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
200 Meters25.80 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Cedric Rowzee - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash6.53 PRMar 2York Boys Indoor Invitational
60 Meter Dash7.05 PRMar 24Illinois Top Times 3A Championships
200 Meters22.63 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
 
Nick Rybacki - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:41.46 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Nick Schwarts - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.96 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
400 Meters1:07.68 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Trent Schweitzer - 12th Grade
400 Meters52.58 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
 
Ethan Seng - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:53.50 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
3200 Meters10:30.91 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Saddam Sharif - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.06 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
200 Meters25.48 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Joey Sherbeti - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.03 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
400 Meters1:05.76 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Hamza Sherif - 10th Grade
Pole Vault8' 0 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Christian Shields - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.36 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
400 Meters1:02.29 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
High Jump5' 4 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
Long Jump17' 7.5 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Connor Shrigley - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:23.45 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
1600 Meters5:15.40 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Robert Spicer - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:25.07 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
1600 Meters5:30.89 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
3200 Meters11:46.88 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
High Jump4' 10 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Matt Strong - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:21.54 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
1600 Meters5:06.97Mar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Bryce Sutfin - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.69 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
400 Meters1:06.62 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
Pole Vault8' 0 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Kris Tabaku - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.06 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
400 Meters1:20.61 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Adam Tharp - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 5.5 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
 
Brian Thomas - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 0.75 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Raul Tochimani - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb19' 7.25 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Trevor Tran - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 11.75 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Steven Twietmeyer - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.27 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
High Jump5' 2 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Nithin Veeramasuneni - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb20' 0.5 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Sokheng Vong - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.40Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
Triple Jump38' 9.25 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
 
Jacob Waber - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.24 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
200 Meters26.18 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Mason Waclow - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.65 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
400 Meters1:05.87 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
55m Hurdles - 39"9.80 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
Triple Jump33' 9 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Michael Wagner - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:36.16 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
1600 Meters5:36.72 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Dorian Wheeler - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.97 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
400 Meters1:21.83 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 
Gunnar Wheeler - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:38.18Mar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Jonathan Whiteside - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.91 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
Triple Jump34' 3 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Max Wilson - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.86 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
200 Meters28.14 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
400 Meters1:01.63 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
High Jump5' 4 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
Pole Vault8' 0 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Bill Winfrey - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.96 PRFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
Shot Put - 12lb43' 1.75 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Haisong Yang - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.05 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
200 Meters26.31Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
Triple Jump42' 0.75 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
 
Ryan Young - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash6.93 PRMar 2York Boys Indoor Invitational
200 Meters26.09 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
David Zeller - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:03.50 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
1600 Meters4:51.63 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
 
Dan Zimmerman - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.42 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
Long Jump18' 5 PRFeb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Au..
 
Joe Zubak - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.02 PRMar 8WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Cent..
400 Meters51.39 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
55m Hurdles - 33"7.82 PRMar 2York Boys Indoor Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"8.08 PRMar 16DVC Boys Conference
High Jump5' 6Feb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
 

Womens

Haley Ansiel - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:08.6h PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
800 Meters2:35.24 PRMar 1NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split2:33.1h PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
1200 Meters4:19.21 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
1600 Meters5:31.05 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
 
Melisande Bocker - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash10.13 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
160 Meters - Relay Split34.5h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split40.6h PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
J'Alissa Brown - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.96 PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
200 Meters28.22Mar 15DVC Girls Conference
200 Meters - Relay Split28.9hMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split1:14.8hFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Lori Bui - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.04c PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
160 Meters - Relay Split27.9h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
200 Meters33.84c PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split33.8h PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
400 Meters - Relay Split1:25.1h PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Jessica Buttell - 11th Grade
300 Meters56.14c PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
400 Meters1:21.14cMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
800 Meters - Relay Split3:02.3hMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
 
Madison Cannella - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.14c PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
200 Meters34.14c PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split35.3h PRFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
 
Lily Cisar - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.09Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
160 Meters - Relay Split26.7hMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
200 Meters34.44cMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split34.0h PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Stephanie Consuegra-Lopez - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.04 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
160 Meters - Relay Split25.9h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split33.2h PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
400 Meters1:18.76 PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
Long Jump11' 2.5 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
 
Mikaela Cooper - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.47 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
200 Meters29.58 PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split27.4h PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
400 Meters1:06.17 PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
400 Meters - Relay Split1:02.4h PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
Long Jump12' 11 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
 
Naomi Cross - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg33' 9.25 PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
 
Ada-Lin Crowley - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:49.6h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
800 Meters - Relay Split2:55.2h PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters6:25.15 PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
McKenna Curtin - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:11.6h PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
800 Meters2:41.87 PRMar 1NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split2:38.9h PRMar 10Byron Girls Indoor "Preview" Invitational
1600 Meters5:59.99 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
 
Mikaela De Leon - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.36Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
200 Meters30.92 PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split28.3h PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
400 Meters1:10.64c PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
400 Meters - Relay Split1:10.0h PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
55m Hurdles - 30"10.44 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
55m Hurdles - 33"9.64 PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
 
Luciana DeVito - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.67 PRFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
200 Meters32.60 PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
200 Meters - Relay Split31.9h PRFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
400 Meters1:16.24c PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
400 Meters - Relay Split1:13.7h PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
55m Hurdles - 30"10.67 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
55m Hurdles - 33"11.12 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
 
Sara Diaz - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.36 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
200 Meters - Relay Split33.6h PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
400 Meters - Relay Split1:20.0h PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
55m Hurdles - 33"11.23 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
High Jump3' 10 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
Pole Vault5' 6 PRFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
Triple Jump26' 11.5 PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Ailin Diaz-Garcia - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.33 PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split33.0h PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
400 Meters - Relay Split1:22.6h PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Emma Dixon - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:15.8h PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
800 Meters2:46.9h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
1200 Meters4:31.82 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
1600 Meters6:15.29 PRFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
3200 Meters12:56.60 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
 
Ciara Doesberg - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.12 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split34.4h PRFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
400 Meters - Relay Split1:22.8h PRFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
 
Nicole Dudek - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.54 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
200 Meters31.64c PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split30.8h PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg27' 11.5 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
High Jump4' 0 PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Grace Elliott - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.64c PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
200 Meters32.04c PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split32.4h PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
Long Jump11' 9 PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
 
Erica Emmerick - 10th Grade
600 Meters1:55.29 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
 
Kyla Farrell - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.57 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
200 Meters31.68 PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split32.1h PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
400 Meters1:08.70 PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
400 Meters - Relay Split1:08.6h PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
High Jump4' 6 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
 
Mary Rose Farruggio - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:18.91 PRFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
400 Meters - Relay Split1:17.9h PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
1200 Meters4:52.32 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
1600 Meters6:42.4h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
3200 Meters14:15.98 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
 
Bailey Fister - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.12 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
160 Meters - Relay Split27.2h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split32.8h PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
400 Meters1:13.12 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split1:14.8h PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
High Jump3' 10 PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Mykaila Gentry-Humphrey - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.61Mar 1NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational
200 Meters27.01 PRMar 1NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split26.7h PRMar 1NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational
400 Meters1:06.06 PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
400 Meters - Relay Split1:07.8hFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
High Jump4' 6Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
 
Aileen Guerrero - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.81 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
200 Meters33.22 PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
200 Meters - Relay Split31.4h PRFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
400 Meters1:16.06 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split1:16.4h PRFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
 
Claire Haas - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.71Mar 15DVC Girls Conference
200 Meters30.52Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split27.4h PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
400 Meters1:05.61 PRMar 1NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split1:03.4h PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
55m Hurdles - 30"9.52 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
55m Hurdles - 33"9.33Mar 1NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational
High Jump4' 6Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
Pole Vault6' 6Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Sonia Harris - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:29.35Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
800 Meters - Relay Split3:30.0h PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters7:54.36Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Kolby Haynes - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.74Mar 15DVC Girls Conference
200 Meters27.73 PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
200 Meters - Relay Split30.2h PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split1:15.1hFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
Long Jump16' 9 PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
 
Abby Hentz - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.36Feb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
200 Meters33.61 PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
200 Meters - Relay Split29.3h PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
400 Meters1:15.57 PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
400 Meters - Relay Split1:16.2h PRFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
Long Jump11' 6.75Feb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
Triple Jump32' 10 PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
 
Erika Hill - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.54c PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
160 Meters - Relay Split24.4h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
200 Meters32.43 PRFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
200 Meters - Relay Split30.3h PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
400 Meters1:17.44 PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
400 Meters - Relay Split1:15.2h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
Long Jump14' 7.75 PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
 
Jenna Holze - 12th Grade
200 Meters28.26Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split26.4h PRMar 1NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational
400 Meters1:03.08 PRMar 10Byron Girls Indoor "Preview" Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split1:00.8h PRMar 1NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational
 
Zoe Jethani - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:11.5h PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
800 Meters2:39.34 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split2:35.7h PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
1600 Meters6:19.57 PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Grace Johnston - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:12.01 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
 
Kelly Kibler - 12th Grade
200 Meters30.17 PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split29.9h PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
400 Meters1:06.26 PRMar 1NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split1:08.2h PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
600 Meters1:54.05 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
800 Meters2:38.12Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
800 Meters - Relay Split2:29.2h PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
 
Lillian Koppin - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.34 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
160 Meters - Relay Split26.8h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
 
Ashlee Kropp - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.30 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
200 Meters - Relay Split34.9h PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
 
Sarah Kulkarni - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:06.84 PRMar 10Byron Girls Indoor "Preview" Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split1:03.8h PRMar 1NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split2:25.8h PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
1200 Meters4:12.47 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
1600 Meters5:15.63 PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
3200 Meters11:32.81 PRMar 10Byron Girls Indoor "Preview" Invitational
 
Sydney Kulkarni - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.70Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
200 Meters - Relay Split30.4h PRMar 1NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational
Pole Vault8' 6 PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
Long Jump12' 1.5Feb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
 
Carleigh Lewaniak - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:21.7hFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
800 Meters2:57.89Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
800 Meters - Relay Split2:55.9hMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters6:29.0hMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
 
Madeleine Litvan - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.78 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
160 Meters - Relay Split24.5h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
200 Meters31.98 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split31.7h PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
400 Meters1:15.06 PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
400 Meters - Relay Split1:13.9h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
Long Jump11' 5.75 PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Aziza Malow - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 6.5 PRMar 1NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational
 
Melissa Marcheschi - 10th Grade
200 Meters28.43 PRMar 1NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split30.3hFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
High Jump5' 2 PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
Triple Jump29' 11 PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Jazmine Martinez - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.59Mar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
160 Meters - Relay Split27.9h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split33.4h PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
400 Meters - Relay Split1:17.4h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
Long Jump11' 7.5 PRFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
 
Annie McBride - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.99 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
200 Meters35.14c PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split34.5h PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
400 Meters - Relay Split1:21.7h PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
1600 Meters6:26.9h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
Pole Vault6' 0 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
 
Sophie McBride - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:21.58Feb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
800 Meters3:00.86Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
1600 Meters6:44.82Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
3200 Meters14:08.86Mar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
 
Jess Michalowski - 9th Grade
300 Meters54.44c PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
800 Meters3:01.10 PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
800 Meters - Relay Split2:55.7h PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
 
Ariana Miller - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.16 PRFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
200 Meters30.12Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
200 Meters - Relay Split27.4h PRMar 1NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split1:16.4hFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
55m Hurdles - 30"9.59 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
55m Hurdles - 33"8.83 PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
Long Jump14' 2.5 PRFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
 
Claire Milnamow - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.86 PRMar 1NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational
200 Meters30.66 PRFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
200 Meters - Relay Split27.9h PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
400 Meters1:07.34c PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
High Jump4' 10 PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Madeline Monaco - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:13.3h PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
800 Meters2:50.55 PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
1200 Meters4:53.69 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
1600 Meters6:42.85 PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Laurel Moneysmith - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:08.5h PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
800 Meters2:33.50 PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
800 Meters - Relay Split2:31.5h PRMar 10Byron Girls Indoor "Preview" Invitational
1200 Meters4:01.68 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
1600 Meters5:22.88 PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
3200 Meters11:33.2h PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
 
Maggie Moore - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.84 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
200 Meters - Relay Split32.3hFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split1:10.9h PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
High Jump4' 6Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
Long Jump14' 9.25 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
Triple Jump31' 1.25 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
 
Anna Michelle Mullin - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.75 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
160 Meters - Relay Split27.8h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split34.0h PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
400 Meters - Relay Split1:23.0h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
 
Khalia Mullin - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.65 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
200 Meters31.54c PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split31.1h PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
55m Hurdles - 33"10.35 PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
High Jump4' 2 PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
Long Jump13' 6.5 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
Triple Jump31' 5 PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
 
Madison Myers - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.74c PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
160 Meters - Relay Split25.2h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split32.1h PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split1:15.1h PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
 
Kaitlyn Nenninger - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:10.6hFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
800 Meters2:25.65 PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
800 Meters - Relay Split2:25.8h PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
1200 Meters4:07.33 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
1600 Meters5:29.30 PRMar 1NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational
3200 Meters12:00.03 PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Britney Nguyen - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.24c PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
160 Meters - Relay Split27.8h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split35.1h PRFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
400 Meters - Relay Split1:21.4h PRFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
Shot Put - 4kg20' 1.25 PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Elizabeth Nordmark - 12th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split2:53.2h PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
1200 Meters4:33.30 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
1600 Meters5:57.46 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
3200 Meters13:43.09Feb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Rachel Nordmark - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:19.44 PRFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
400 Meters - Relay Split1:17.9h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
800 Meters2:48.0h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
800 Meters - Relay Split2:51.4h PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
1200 Meters4:38.92 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
1600 Meters5:46.69 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
3200 Meters12:19.89 PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
 
Ailish Osborne - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.55 PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
160 Meters - Relay Split24.7h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
200 Meters31.96 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split31.7h PRFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
400 Meters1:15.14 PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
400 Meters - Relay Split1:13.0h PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Samantha Poglitsch - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:01.1h PRMar 1NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational
800 Meters2:21.88 PRMar 10Byron Girls Indoor "Preview" Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split2:21.5h PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
1200 Meters3:56.02 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
1600 Meters5:04.84 PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
3200 Meters11:13.51 PRMar 1NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational
 
Elizabeth Radencich - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:06.3h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
1200 Meters5:00.46 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
1600 Meters6:47.17 PRFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
3200 Meters14:46.95 PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
 
Maria Ramirez-Castro - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.74 PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split34.9h PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
Long Jump10' 11.75 PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Margaret Ristine - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.54c PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
160 Meters - Relay Split25.7h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
200 Meters31.94c PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split32.2h PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
 
Danielle Rook - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:12.0h PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
800 Meters2:49.38 PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
1600 Meters6:07.4h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
 
Lauren Rouse - 11th Grade
160 Meters - Relay Split24.6hMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
400 Meters1:14.81Mar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split1:14.9hFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
Long Jump13' 11Mar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
 
Maria Rucoba - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:08.9h PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
800 Meters2:34.33Mar 10Byron Girls Indoor "Preview" Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split2:31.0h PRMar 1NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational
1200 Meters3:57.12 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
1600 Meters5:37.53Mar 1NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational
3200 Meters11:45.6hMar 15DVC Girls Conference
 
Jennifer Schaeffer - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:12.2hFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
800 Meters2:36.87 PRFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
1600 Meters5:37.58 PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Linea Skura - 10th Grade
600 Meters2:24.71 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
800 Meters3:04.81 PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
800 Meters - Relay Split3:11.7h PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters6:41.2h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
 
Kelsey Strong - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:24.7h PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
800 Meters3:11.19 PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
1600 Meters6:34.76 PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Anna Taylor - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:13.5hFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
800 Meters2:47.2h PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
800 Meters - Relay Split2:37.7h PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
1200 Meters4:38.45 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
1600 Meters6:25.41Feb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
3200 Meters13:53.72 PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
 
Hannah Tran - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.94 PRMar 1NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational
200 Meters28.94Mar 1NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split29.3hFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
Long Jump14' 6.5 PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
Triple Jump34' 2.75 PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
 
Jocelyn Triscik - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:07.36 PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
400 Meters - Relay Split1:08.5h PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
600 Meters1:59.11 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
800 Meters2:41.86 PRMar 1NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split2:34.2h PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
1600 Meters6:07.26 PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
 
Melissa Trujillo - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.26 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
200 Meters - Relay Split34.1hFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
 
Andrea Vivar - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:08.1hMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
800 Meters - Relay Split3:09.8h PRMar 7Tiger JV Indoor Invitational
 
Carlin Wach - 9th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split28.9h PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
400 Meters1:10.94c PRMar 3Hinsdale Central and Barrington JV Triangular
400 Meters - Relay Split1:08.4h PRFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
High Jump4' 6 PRFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
 
Olivia Watkins - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 1.75 PRFeb 2WWS Girls Time Trials
 
Katherine Weber - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.91 PRFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
200 Meters32.76 PRFeb 22WWS Indoor Invitational #3
200 Meters - Relay Split32.0h PRFeb 10WWS Indoor Invitational #1
400 Meters - Relay Split1:15.0h PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
High Jump4' 8 PRFeb 17WWS Indoor Invitational #2
Pole Vault8' 0 PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference
Triple Jump33' 7 PRMar 1NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational
 
Emily Whiteside - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg33' 10.5Mar 15DVC Girls Conference
 
Tonjalaya Yarbar - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg38' 3 PRMar 15DVC Girls Conference