Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Logan Brawly - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb28' 0.00Apr 6Litchfield
 
Austin Brimer - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:22.10Apr 6Litchfield
3200 Meters13:02.26aMay 19IHSA 2A Boys Springfield Lanphier Sectional
 
Austin Compton - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 6.00May 19IHSA 2A Boys Springfield Lanphier Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg80' 5.00May 19IHSA 2A Boys Springfield Lanphier Sectional
 
Trenton Darr - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:21.73aMay 19IHSA 2A Boys Springfield Lanphier Sectional
Triple Jump32' 8.00May 19IHSA 2A Boys Springfield Lanphier Sectional
 
Austin Hammond - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:27.40Apr 6Litchfield
 
Garret Holt - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.34cApr 6Litchfield
Shot Put - 12lb26' 11.00Apr 6Litchfield
 
Trent Klabough - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"52.00aMay 19IHSA 2A Boys Springfield Lanphier Sectional
 
TJ Lawson - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.94aMay 19IHSA 2A Boys Springfield Lanphier Sectional
200 Meters24.08aMay 19IHSA 2A Boys Springfield Lanphier Sectional
 
Hunter Morals - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 5.00Apr 17Roxana Relays
Discus - 1.6kg72' 7.00Apr 17Roxana Relays
 
Joey Rangel - 10th Grade
Long Jump17' 6.00May 19IHSA 2A Boys Springfield Lanphier Sectional
Long Jump - Relay Split16' 8.00Apr 17Roxana Relays
Triple Jump35' 3.00May 19IHSA 2A Boys Springfield Lanphier Sectional
 
Brendon Springman - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:27.00Apr 6Litchfield
High Jump5' 8.00Apr 17Roxana Relays
 
Blake Unterbrink - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:46.56aMay 19IHSA 2A Boys Springfield Lanphier Sectional
3200 Meters13:20.40Apr 17Roxana Relays
 
Chase Wallendorff - 11th Grade
400 Meters55.96aMay 19IHSA 2A Boys Springfield Lanphier Sectional
 
Daeshawn Warren - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"19.94cApr 6Litchfield
300m Hurdles - 36"47.76aMay 19IHSA 2A Boys Springfield Lanphier Sectional
Long Jump16' 3.50Apr 6Litchfield
 
Ryne White - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:20.10Apr 6Litchfield
 
Zack Womack - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.94cApr 17Roxana Relays
200 Meters24.94cApr 6Litchfield
 

Womens

Jillian Barber - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:59.00Apr 6Litchfield
High Jump4' 6.00Apr 17Roxana Relays
Triple Jump27' 10.00Apr 17Roxana Relays
 
Kaylee Dailey - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:54.36aMay 10IHSA 2A Girls Springfield Southeast Sectional
 
Cierra Evans - 11th Grade
100 Meters17.78aMay 10IHSA 2A Girls Springfield Southeast Sectional
 
Carissa Gilreath - 12th Grade
100 Meters16.84cApr 17Roxana Relays
200 Meters30.64cApr 6Litchfield
400 Meters69.57aMay 10IHSA 2A Girls Springfield Southeast Sectional
Long Jump15' 6.00May 10IHSA 2A Girls Springfield Southeast Sectional
 
Hailey Marshall - 10th Grade
200 Meters37.14cApr 6Litchfield
 
Becca Nottke - 11th Grade
100 Meters17.24cApr 17Roxana Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"17.54cApr 17Roxana Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"54.84cApr 6Litchfield
 
Leighann Nottke - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.81aMay 10IHSA 2A Girls Springfield Southeast Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"50.51aMay 10IHSA 2A Girls Springfield Southeast Sectional
Long Jump14' 3.00Apr 6Litchfield
 
Kyara Price - 12th Grade
100 Meters17.04cApr 6Litchfield
 
Meagan Wallendorff - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 6.00Apr 17Roxana Relays
 
Jordan White - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 8.00Apr 6Litchfield
 
Bri Yenne - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 9.00Apr 6Litchfield
Discus - 1kg59' 1.00May 10IHSA 2A Girls Springfield Southeast Sectional