Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Evan Baker
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.68
May 19
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #10 - Troy (Triad)
3200 Meters
12:13.68
PR
Apr 25
Madison County Small Schools Championships
Jason Gould
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.24c
Apr 27
Dupo Senior Night Meet
Devon Green
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.73
PR
Apr 25
Madison County Small Schools Championships
200 Meters
23.60
PR
Apr 25
Madison County Small Schools Championships
400 Meters
51.96
PR
Apr 22
Buzz Bradley
800 Meters
2:27.0h
PR
Apr 27
Dupo Senior Night Meet
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 14
Wood River Relays
Bryce Hyde
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11.25
PR
Apr 27
Dupo Senior Night Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 4.5
PR
May 10
Cahokia Conference Boys Championship
Fletcher Jones
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.39
PR
May 7
Collinsville Boys Invitational
100m Hurdles - 27"
51.44c
PR
Apr 14
Wood River Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.44c
PR
Apr 12
Red Bud Home Meet 3
Kirk Lane
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.65
Apr 22
Buzz Bradley
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 12
Red Bud Home Meet 3
Long Jump
16' 6.75
Apr 27
Dupo Senior Night Meet
Aidan Loeffelman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.84c
PR
Apr 27
Dupo Senior Night Meet
800 Meters
2:07.91
PR
Apr 25
Madison County Small Schools Championships
1600 Meters
4:45.51
Apr 25
Madison County Small Schools Championships
Long Jump
15' 9
Apr 14
Wood River Relays
Triple Jump
36' 6.25
PR
Apr 25
Madison County Small Schools Championships
Jackson Mason
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.59
PR
Apr 9
East Alton Wood River Invitational
1600 Meters
6:27.0h
PR
Apr 27
Dupo Senior Night Meet
100m Hurdles - 27"
51.44c
PR
Apr 14
Wood River Relays
Noah Mason
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.64
PR
Apr 25
Madison County Small Schools Championships
1600 Meters
5:21.05
PR
May 7
Collinsville Boys Invitational
3200 Meters
14:18.8h
PR
Mar 25
EAWR - Marquette, Althoff, Roxana
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Apr 14
Wood River Relays
Jamair Nunn
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 6.5
Apr 12
Red Bud Home Meet 3
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 6.75
May 19
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #10 - Troy (Triad)
Richard Seitzinger
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 2
May 19
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #10 - Troy (Triad)
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 0
Apr 6
Columbia Triangular
Isaiah Simpson-Kolmer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.23
May 19
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #10 - Troy (Triad)
3200 Meters
12:27.12
Apr 25
Madison County Small Schools Championships
100m Hurdles - 27"
51.44c
Apr 14
Wood River Relays
Travis Skinner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
(1.0)
May 7
Collinsville Boys Invitational
200 Meters
26.02
May 19
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #10 - Troy (Triad)
Long Jump
16' 5.25
PR
Mar 25
EAWR - Marquette, Althoff, Roxana
Cayden Stone
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Mar 25
EAWR - Marquette, Althoff, Roxana
Logan Wilcutt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 27
Dupo Senior Night Meet
Womens
Jessica Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
Apr 29
Collinsville Girls Invitational
200 Meters
28.74c
Apr 12
Red Bud Home Meet 3
Discus - 1kg
57' 7.75
Apr 14
Wood River Relays
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 25
Madison County Small Schools Championships
Addison Denton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.40
PR
Apr 29
Collinsville Girls Invitational
200 Meters
37.04c
PR
Apr 6
Columbia Triangular
400 Meters
1:19.51
PR
May 4
Cahokia Conference Girls Meet
800 Meters
3:18.85
PR
Apr 25
Madison County Small Schools Championships
1600 Meters
7:59.9h
PR
Apr 14
Wood River Relays
3200 Meters
14:50.84
PR
Apr 9
East Alton Wood River Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 3.75
PR
Apr 14
Wood River Relays
Jaden Downs
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.74
Apr 25
Madison County Small Schools Championships
200 Meters
41.84c
Apr 6
Columbia Triangular
Sabrina Fulkerson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.04c
Apr 12
Red Bud Home Meet 3
1600 Meters
7:55.3h
PR
Apr 14
Wood River Relays
3200 Meters
15:05.48
PR
Apr 9
East Alton Wood River Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 2
PR
Apr 14
Wood River Relays
Gracie McLagan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.34c
PR
Apr 6
Columbia Triangular
200 Meters
37.87
PR
May 4
Cahokia Conference Girls Meet
Mary Nguyen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.41
PR
Apr 29
Collinsville Girls Invitational
1600 Meters
7:59.3h
PR
Apr 14
Wood River Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.43
May 4
Cahokia Conference Girls Meet
Sanaa Peoples
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 2
PR
Apr 27
Dupo Senior Night Meet
Discus - 1kg
68' 9.5
PR
Apr 25
Madison County Small Schools Championships
Stormie Shoemaker
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
36.61
PR
May 12
IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional #10 - Troy (Triad)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.