Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Logan Abbott
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 10
PR
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
155' 3
PR
Jun 2
IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
Giovani Alejandro
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.67
PR
Mar 7
Bloomington North Qualifier
Charlie Allen
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
4:38.71
PR
Apr 13
Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
10:08.25
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Caleb Caffee
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 5
PR
Apr 21
Brown County Talon Relays
Joel Carroll
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.45
PR
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Zach Friend
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.96
PR
May 24
#7 Franklin Boys IHSAA Regional
Long Jump
17' 4.75
PR
Apr 21
Brown County Talon Relays
Eli Heichelbech
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 5
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Sam Horak
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:24.42
PR
May 24
#7 Franklin Boys IHSAA Regional
1 Mile
4:42.25
PR
Apr 13
Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
10:00.14
PR
Apr 21
Brown County Talon Relays
Damon Hunter
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.26
PR
Mar 7
Bloomington North Qualifier
100 Meters
11.11
PR
May 24
#7 Franklin Boys IHSAA Regional
200 Meters
22.41
PR
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Hunter Huser
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.16
PR
Apr 21
Brown County Talon Relays
High Jump
6' 2
PR
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Nash Johnson
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.59
PR
Mar 7
Bloomington North Qualifier
Daveed Jolley
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.47
PR
Mar 7
Bloomington North Qualifier
100 Meters
12.07
Apr 21
Brown County Talon Relays
Long Jump
19' 11.75
PR
Mar 7
Bloomington North Qualifier
Noah Kestler
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.57
PR
Mar 7
Bloomington North Qualifier
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.16
PR
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.04
PR
May 24
#7 Franklin Boys IHSAA Regional
Brigham Kleinhenz
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 9
PR
Apr 21
Brown County Talon Relays
Felix Lawson
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 21
Brown County Talon Relays
Carson Littrell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.84
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Ben Malone
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.00
PR
Mar 7
Bloomington North Qualifier
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.57
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.73
PR
Apr 14
Midwest Prep Invitational
Long Jump
19' 2.5
PR
Mar 7
Bloomington North Qualifier
Luke McDonald
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 9.5
PR
Apr 21
Brown County Talon Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 2
PR
Apr 21
Brown County Talon Relays
Montez Mitchell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 3
PR
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
J.J. Montgomery
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10
Apr 21
Brown County Talon Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 5
Apr 21
Brown County Talon Relays
Rishi Poludasu
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.07
PR
Mar 7
Bloomington North Qualifier
3200 Meters
10:24.69
Apr 14
Midwest Prep Invitational
Evan Porter
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.61
PR
Apr 14
Midwest Prep Invitational
Collin Pruitt
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
4:57.23
PR
Apr 13
Flashes Showcase
Carson Reedy
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 21
Brown County Talon Relays
Cohen Reedy
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Luke Riley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Peyton Shelton
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:44.61
PR
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
3200 Meters
10:10.65
PR
Apr 14
Midwest Prep Invitational
John Sluys
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
9:44.35
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Abel Spalding
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.21
PR
Apr 14
Midwest Prep Invitational
3200 Meters
10:05.49
PR
Apr 21
Brown County Talon Relays
Hunter Spalding
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.09
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 21
Brown County Talon Relays
Preston Terrell
- 9th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Long Jump
20' 2.25
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Andrew Thompson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.27
PR
May 24
#7 Franklin Boys IHSAA Regional
John Wills
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:08.48
PR
Mar 7
Bloomington North Qualifier
Womens
Ella Anderson
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.95
PR
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
Kirsten Ballard
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.11
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
Mackenzie Barnett
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.81
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
Gretchen Bless
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.46
PR
Mar 7
Bloomington North Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.91
PR
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
Tateana Cutter
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.99
PR
Mar 7
Bloomington North Qualifier
Gracie Davis
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.09
PR
Mar 7
Bloomington North Qualifier
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 7
Bloomington North Qualifier
Kate Falkner
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.68
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
Carley Finke
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.70
PR
Mar 7
Bloomington North Qualifier
100 Meters
13.83
PR
Apr 21
Brown County Talon Relays
200 Meters
29.09
PR
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
Long Jump
14' 9
Apr 21
Brown County Talon Relays
Sydney Geckler
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:21.93
Mar 7
Bloomington North Qualifier
Marie Harrison
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 10
PR
Mar 7
Bloomington North Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
114' 5
PR
May 22
#6 Shelbyville Girls IHSAA Regional
Sami Heathcote
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.16
PR
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
Pole Vault
10' 2
PR
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
Emiley Herndon
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 7.5
PR
Apr 21
Brown County Talon Relays
Emily Herndon
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 6.75
May 22
#6 Shelbyville Girls IHSAA Regional
Helena Ho
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
Apr 21
Brown County Talon Relays
Sydney Hollars
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.56
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
Tara James
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 4.75
PR
Apr 21
Brown County Talon Relays
Kennedy Kerber
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:52.15
PR
Mar 7
Bloomington North Qualifier
Abbey Landini
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.29
PR
Mar 7
Bloomington North Qualifier
Ella Meek
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.42
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
Olivia Morlok
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:42.88
May 22
#6 Shelbyville Girls IHSAA Regional
Adrienne Salemme
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 10
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
Jahna Smiley
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 1
May 22
#6 Shelbyville Girls IHSAA Regional
Long Jump
16' 0.5
PR
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
Emma Smith
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.38
PR
May 22
#6 Shelbyville Girls IHSAA Regional
3200 Meters
12:30.88
PR
Apr 14
Midwest Prep Invitational
La'monica Smith
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.51
PR
Mar 7
Bloomington North Qualifier
100 Meters
12.93
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
200 Meters
26.45
PR
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
Summer Spencer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 4
PR
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
Discus - 1kg
89' 7
PR
Apr 21
Brown County Talon Relays
Arig Tong
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.77
May 22
#6 Shelbyville Girls IHSAA Regional
Maura VanDeventer
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.38
PR
Mar 7
Bloomington North Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.88
Apr 21
Brown County Talon Relays
Long Jump
14' 7.75
PR
Apr 21
Brown County Talon Relays
Caroline West
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
83' 0
PR
Apr 21
Brown County Talon Relays
Emma Wetherald
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 2
PR
Apr 21
Brown County Talon Relays
Discus - 1kg
98' 9
Apr 21
Brown County Talon Relays
Sydney Wheeler
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 21
Brown County Talon Relays
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 7
Bloomington North Qualifier
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.