Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kendrick Britman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 7
May 17
#7 Goshen IHSAA Boys Sectional
Seth Collings
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
May 17
#7 Goshen IHSAA Boys Sectional
Sergio DeLaCruz
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:58.15
May 17
#7 Goshen IHSAA Boys Sectional
Adam Delks
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.71
PR
May 17
#7 Goshen IHSAA Boys Sectional
Kennath Dennis
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
52.97
May 17
#7 Goshen IHSAA Boys Sectional
Tycory Edwards
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 1
PR
May 17
#7 Goshen IHSAA Boys Sectional
Bernard Gilbert
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.00
PR
May 17
#7 Goshen IHSAA Boys Sectional
200 Meters
22.27
PR
May 17
#7 Goshen IHSAA Boys Sectional
Long Jump
22' 8.5
PR
May 17
#7 Goshen IHSAA Boys Sectional
Elijah Harris
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.70
May 17
#7 Goshen IHSAA Boys Sectional
Josh Harris
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.61
May 17
#7 Goshen IHSAA Boys Sectional
Jacob Holt
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
50.83
May 17
#7 Goshen IHSAA Boys Sectional
Drew Huxhold
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 4
PR
May 17
#7 Goshen IHSAA Boys Sectional
Adam Moon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.06
PR
May 17
#7 Goshen IHSAA Boys Sectional
200 Meters
22.22
PR
May 24
#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
Long Jump
19' 7.75
PR
May 17
#7 Goshen IHSAA Boys Sectional
Tyler Myers
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 9
PR
May 17
#7 Goshen IHSAA Boys Sectional
Dibley Nathan
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:25.22
PR
May 24
#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
3200 Meters
9:41.28
PR
May 24
#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
Kaleb Nolon Hardin
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 17
#7 Goshen IHSAA Boys Sectional
Luis Perez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.96
PR
May 24
#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
Noah Sears
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
May 17
#7 Goshen IHSAA Boys Sectional
Caleb Shaffer
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.02
May 17
#7 Goshen IHSAA Boys Sectional
Jake Smith
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 7
PR
May 17
#7 Goshen IHSAA Boys Sectional
Elias Soto
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.60
PR
May 17
#7 Goshen IHSAA Boys Sectional
Womens
Lauren Dibley
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.69
PR
May 15
#7 Warsaw Girls IHSAA Sectional
3200 Meters
11:23.68
PR
May 15
#7 Warsaw Girls IHSAA Sectional
Ellie Dobson
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.34
PR
May 15
#7 Warsaw Girls IHSAA Sectional
Xochtil Gallegos
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.62
PR
May 15
#7 Warsaw Girls IHSAA Sectional
Cadlyn Hanes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
May 15
#7 Warsaw Girls IHSAA Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.16
PR
May 15
#7 Warsaw Girls IHSAA Sectional
Trinitee Harris
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
May 15
#7 Warsaw Girls IHSAA Sectional
Long Jump
12' 1.25
May 15
#7 Warsaw Girls IHSAA Sectional
Johntella Higgins
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.53
PR
May 15
#7 Warsaw Girls IHSAA Sectional
400 Meters
1:02.74
PR
May 15
#7 Warsaw Girls IHSAA Sectional
Antonia Hiland
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.71
PR
May 15
#7 Warsaw Girls IHSAA Sectional
Hadley Malloy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.47
PR
May 15
#7 Warsaw Girls IHSAA Sectional
Aujanae Miller
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5
May 15
#7 Warsaw Girls IHSAA Sectional
Discus - 1kg
101' 1
PR
May 15
#7 Warsaw Girls IHSAA Sectional
Jayda Miller
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.14
PR
May 15
#7 Warsaw Girls IHSAA Sectional
Mia Pulianas
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 9.75
May 15
#7 Warsaw Girls IHSAA Sectional
Discus - 1kg
123' 10
May 22
#2 Kokomo Girls IHSAA Regional
Katherine Reyes
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.84
PR
May 15
#7 Warsaw Girls IHSAA Sectional
Emma Romero
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:06.48
PR
May 15
#7 Warsaw Girls IHSAA Sectional
Daneen Swanson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
PR
May 22
#2 Kokomo Girls IHSAA Regional
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
May 15
#7 Warsaw Girls IHSAA Sectional
Analena Vanderzwaag
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 15
#7 Warsaw Girls IHSAA Sectional
Latrese Woods
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.63
PR
May 15
#7 Warsaw Girls IHSAA Sectional
Krista Young
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.27
PR
May 15
#7 Warsaw Girls IHSAA Sectional
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.