Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Trevor Beurman
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:26.20
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
Matthew Cleveland
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:21.94
PR
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
11:03.13
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
Stacen Cunningham
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.60
May 25
IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.72
PR
May 25
IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
Camren Dollison
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:07.48
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
11:07.50
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
Marshall Francis
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.92
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
Drew Hart
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 5
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
Neal Hayhurst
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 1
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 6
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
Jerett Herr
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:17.59
PR
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
11:30.90
PR
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
Jacob Hirsch
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 7
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
129' 0
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
Samuel Hodge
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.46
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
1600 Meters
4:43.04
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
Josh Horst
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.88
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
Long Jump
15' 7.75
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
Seth Horty
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
Davis Howell
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
Ivan Ortez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
Dylan Penn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
Logan Puckett
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
Joseph Russler
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:09.52
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
10:57.20
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
Matthew Schadler
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.53
May 25
IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
1600 Meters
4:13.31
Jun 2
IHSAA Boys State Championships
1 Mile
4:13.63
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3200 Meters
9:34.17
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
Travis Sides
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.72
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
Miguel Turnbaugh
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.12
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.60
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
Womens
Jessica Armstead
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.56
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 22 (Mt. Vernon)
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 22 (Mt. Vernon)
Olivia Clark
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.80
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 22 (Mt. Vernon)
Rachel Delancey
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.84
PR
May 23
IHSAA Girls Regional 3 (Evansville Central)
Carlie Elpers
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:34.55
May 23
IHSAA Girls Regional 3 (Evansville Central)
Izzy Haseman
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.76
PR
May 23
IHSAA Girls Regional 3 (Evansville Central)
Ellen Hayhurst
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.49
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
400 Meters
1:02.19
May 23
IHSAA Girls Regional 3 (Evansville Central)
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 23
IHSAA Girls Regional 3 (Evansville Central)
Grace Jung
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.99
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 22 (Mt. Vernon)
Olivia Kalna
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.96
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 22 (Mt. Vernon)
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.38
PR
May 23
IHSAA Girls Regional 3 (Evansville Central)
Lilly Krampe
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 22 (Mt. Vernon)
Allison Morphew
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.94
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 22 (Mt. Vernon)
Alexis Schroeder
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
90' 2
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 22 (Mt. Vernon)
Claire Sievern
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.54
PR
Jun 3
IHSAA Girls State Championships
Elaysha Stanley
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.67
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 22 (Mt. Vernon)
Long Jump
13' 8.5
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 22 (Mt. Vernon)
Olivia Stratman
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.26
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 22 (Mt. Vernon)
Elle Unfried
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 6
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 22 (Mt. Vernon)
Clare Vogel
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:39.56
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
11:49.90
May 23
IHSAA Girls Regional 3 (Evansville Central)
Presley Warren
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.10
PR
Jun 3
IHSAA Girls State Championships
3200 Meters
11:18.56
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
Emily Weinzapfel
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
78' 5
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 22 (Mt. Vernon)
Illysa Williams
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 9
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 22 (Mt. Vernon)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.