Season:
2012 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tyler Adgalanis
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:25.46
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Peter Beier
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.13
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.12
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Gabe Curtis
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.57
PR
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Jon Hake
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 4.25
PR
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Austin Hillman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.20
PR
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Bobby Jauch
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.35
PR
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Matthew Kline
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:59.77
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Matt Krach
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 11.75
PR
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Jake Malmstrom
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0.75
PR
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Gerald McGhee
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.00
PR
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
200 Meters
24.02
PR
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Long Jump
21' 4.75
PR
Mar 17
HSR Indoor Finals
Zach McIntyre
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.43
PR
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Nathan Niese
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 0.75
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Jack Oberfell
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.25
PR
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Jared Schipper
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 11.75
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Bryan Tippmann
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 11.25
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Womens
Clare Anderson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.14
PR
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Mary Beier
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.35
PR
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Allison Coffin
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Megan Coffin
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Kathleen Donia
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.90
PR
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Karen Eckrich
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.43
PR
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Amelia Erlandson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.52
PR
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Ciara Feipel
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.24
PR
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Rachel Hentz
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:46.62
PR
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Victoria Houk
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.10
PR
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Mary Momper
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:36.12
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Alexia Parra
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.72
PR
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
200 Meters
35.38
PR
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Allison Roussey
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 1.25
PR
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Alexis Royal
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.22
PR
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Stephanie Schenkel
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.17
PR
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Long Jump
11' 10.25
PR
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Christina Widner
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 2.25
Mar 3
Trine SAC/HSR Qualifier
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.