Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jacob Benefiel
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.1h
PR
Mar 31
North Montgomery Spring Classic
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:14.0h
PR
Apr 18
Big Orange Invite
1600 Meters
5:05.79
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Kokomo)
3200 Meters
11:26.0h
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
Chase Bess
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.0h
PR
May 1
Tipton Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.24
PR
Apr 18
Big Orange Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.20
PR
Apr 18
Big Orange Invite
Long Jump
20' 5
PR
Apr 28
Northwestern Relays
Eli Bogard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
PR
Apr 18
Big Orange Invite
200 Meters
24.34c
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.6h
Mar 31
North Montgomery Spring Classic
Long Jump
19' 9
Apr 18
Big Orange Invite
Noah Bogard
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.34
PR
Apr 14
Western/Tipton
400 Meters
54.74c
May 1
Tipton Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.6h
PR
Mar 31
North Montgomery Spring Classic
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:09.0h
PR
May 1
Tipton Invitational
1600 Meters
5:24.0h
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
Tim Bradford
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
PR
Apr 18
Big Orange Invite
200 Meters
25.61
PR
Apr 18
Big Orange Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.0h
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
Caleb Burkett
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.55
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Kokomo)
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.84c
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 25
Muncie Central Relays
Matt Crawford
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.14c
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.0h
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
800 Meters
2:22.88
Apr 18
Big Orange Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:27.0h
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
Brody Dell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.31
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Kokomo)
200 Meters
25.93
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Kokomo)
Clayton Farr
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 5
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Kokomo)
Alex Geiger
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.0h
Mar 31
North Montgomery Spring Classic
800 Meters
2:28.5h
Mar 31
North Montgomery Spring Classic
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:23.0h
Mar 31
North Montgomery Spring Classic
Travis Goewey
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.99
PR
May 8
Hoosier Conference Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.0h
PR
May 1
Tipton Invitational
Jacob Herring
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.12
PR
Apr 18
Big Orange Invite
400 Meters
1:00.04c
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.0h
PR
Mar 31
North Montgomery Spring Classic
Jacob Juday
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.39
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Kokomo)
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Kokomo)
Jacob Mahaney
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
400 Meters
52.61
PR
Apr 18
Big Orange Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.0h
PR
Mar 31
North Montgomery Spring Classic
800 Meters
2:06.36
PR
May 8
Hoosier Conference Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:04.0h
PR
Apr 18
Big Orange Invite
3200 Meters
11:15.4h
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
Eli McCormack
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.0h
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:44.0h
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
1600 Meters
6:07.0h
PR
Mar 31
North Montgomery Spring Classic
3200 Meters
13:10.09
May 8
Hoosier Conference Meet
Gregory Miller
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.14c
Mar 31
North Montgomery Spring Classic
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.0h
Mar 31
North Montgomery Spring Classic
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:39.0h
Mar 31
North Montgomery Spring Classic
1600 Meters
6:06.0h
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
3200 Meters
13:49.0h
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
Dan Phifer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 4.5
May 1
Tipton Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 11
May 8
Hoosier Conference Meet
Dawson Phifer
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.14c
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.0h
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:33.0h
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
Sam Phillips
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.94c
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.0h
May 1
Tipton Invitational
800 Meters
2:17.24
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Kokomo)
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:10.0h
PR
Apr 18
Big Orange Invite
1600 Meters
5:15.8h
PR
Mar 31
North Montgomery Spring Classic
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
Noah Pierce
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Apr 25
Muncie Central Relays
Tucker Shelton
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.14c
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:46.0h
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
1600 Meters
6:06.0h
Mar 31
North Montgomery Spring Classic
3200 Meters
12:39.16
PR
May 8
Hoosier Conference Meet
Ryan Speer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 4.25
PR
May 8
Hoosier Conference Meet
Jacob Teuscher
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.13
PR
May 8
Hoosier Conference Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:17.0h
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
1600 Meters
5:12.03
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Kokomo)
3200 Meters
11:24.8h
May 1
Tipton Invitational
Steven Thompson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.14c
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:37.0h
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
Womens
Hannah Ankrum
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.94c
Mar 31
North Montgomery Spring Classic
400 Meters
1:18.08
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Northwestern)
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:34.0h
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
Harley Blake
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.77
Apr 18
Big Orange Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.14c
Apr 22
Noblesville Invitational
Hayley Bradfield
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:46.0h
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
1600 Meters
8:18.0h
Mar 31
North Montgomery Spring Classic
Meghan Bunch
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.94c
PR
Mar 31
North Montgomery Spring Classic
Cassidy Clemens
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.0h
PR
May 1
Tipton Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:43.0h
PR
Mar 31
North Montgomery Spring Classic
1600 Meters
6:01.79
PR
Apr 18
Big Orange Invite
3200 Meters
13:39.0h
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
McKayla Dell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.82
PR
Apr 18
Big Orange Invite
200 Meters
31.24c
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
400 Meters
1:13.14c
PR
Mar 31
North Montgomery Spring Classic
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
May 8
Hoosier Conference Meet
Aubree Frix
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.16
PR
Apr 18
Big Orange Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.38
PR
Apr 18
Big Orange Invite
Shaylee Ison
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:24.14c
PR
Mar 31
North Montgomery Spring Classic
800 Meters
3:08.0h
PR
Mar 31
North Montgomery Spring Classic
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:04.0h
PR
Mar 31
North Montgomery Spring Classic
1600 Meters
6:11.04
PR
May 8
Hoosier Conference Meet
3200 Meters
14:27.0h
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
Callie Kendall
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.0h
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:55.0h
PR
Apr 22
Noblesville Invitational
1600 Meters
6:10.19
PR
Apr 18
Big Orange Invite
3200 Meters
13:27.6h
PR
May 1
Tipton Invitational
Rachel Majors
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
Discus - 1kg
73' 10
May 8
Hoosier Conference Meet
Taylor Pierce
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
Mar 31
North Montgomery Spring Classic
400 Meters
1:10.14c
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 28
Northwestern Relays
Long Jump
13' 10.25
PR
Apr 22
Noblesville Invitational
Katie Riddle
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:26.14c
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
800 Meters
3:26.0h
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:24.0h
PR
Mar 31
North Montgomery Spring Classic
1600 Meters
6:52.0h
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
3200 Meters
14:17.92
PR
May 8
Hoosier Conference Meet
Meghan Riddle
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.40
Apr 18
Big Orange Invite
400 Meters
1:15.14c
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:21.0h
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
Brooklin Shrock
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.68
PR
Apr 18
Big Orange Invite
200 Meters
26.81
PR
Apr 18
Big Orange Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.0h
PR
Apr 22
Noblesville Invitational
Long Jump
14' 7
Apr 22
Noblesville Invitational
Jessica Sprinkles
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.64c
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
400 Meters
1:00.81
PR
Apr 18
Big Orange Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.0h
PR
May 1
Tipton Invitational
800 Meters
2:18.50
May 26
IHSAA Girls Regional (Warsaw)
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:19.0h
PR
May 1
Tipton Invitational
1600 Meters
5:45.0h
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
Samantha Stapleton
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.14c
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
800 Meters
3:04.21
May 8
Hoosier Conference Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:09.0h
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
1600 Meters
6:40.0h
May 1
Tipton Invitational
3200 Meters
15:19.0h
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
Heather Strong
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.10
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Northwestern)
200 Meters
30.24c
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
400 Meters
1:12.06
PR
May 8
Hoosier Conference Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:15.0h
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
Britney Sturgeon
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
40.24c
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
400 Meters
1:35.14c
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:35.0h
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
Megan Vandevender
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8
Apr 22
Noblesville Invitational
Discus - 1kg
40' 3
Apr 22
Noblesville Invitational
Micayah Voorhis
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.84c
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.0h
PR
Apr 18
Big Orange Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:42.0h
PR
May 1
Tipton Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.24c
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.92
Apr 18
Big Orange Invite
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
Carlise Warner
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 7
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Northwestern)
Discus - 1kg
104' 3
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Northwestern)
Carly Warner
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 11.5
PR
Apr 18
Big Orange Invite
Discus - 1kg
107' 7
May 8
Hoosier Conference Meet
Micayla West
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.71
PR
May 8
Hoosier Conference Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.0h
PR
May 1
Tipton Invitational
800 Meters
2:48.2h
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:39.0h
PR
May 1
Tipton Invitational
1600 Meters
6:48.0h
PR
Apr 16
Tipton/Western
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.