Carly Bennett -
11th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.72PR | May 10 | Ohio River Valley Conference Championship |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 1:01.84 | Apr 12 | Lawrenceburg, Milan, South Ripley, Switzerland Cou.. |
Long Jump | 13' 8PR | Apr 19 | Lawrenceburg, Rising Sun, Switzerland County |
|
Avy Burkholder -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.62 | Apr 12 | Lawrenceburg, Milan, South Ripley, Switzerland Cou.. |
400 Meters | 1:13.35PR | Apr 12 | Lawrenceburg, Milan, South Ripley, Switzerland Cou.. |
|
Macy Collier -
10th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 8 | Apr 12 | Lawrenceburg, Milan, South Ripley, Switzerland Cou.. |
|
Alisha Detmer -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:10.45PR | May 5 | Rising Sun Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:52.50 | Apr 12 | Lawrenceburg, Milan, South Ripley, Switzerland Cou.. |
High Jump | 4' 10PR | Apr 12 | Lawrenceburg, Milan, South Ripley, Switzerland Cou.. |
Long Jump | 15' 0.25PR | May 17 | #28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional |
|
Amber Detmer -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:15.54 | Apr 19 | Lawrenceburg, Rising Sun, Switzerland County |
1600 Meters | 6:44.89 | Apr 12 | Lawrenceburg, Milan, South Ripley, Switzerland Cou.. |
3200 Meters | 14:07.33 | Apr 21 | South Dearborn Invitational |
|
Miranda Earls -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.98PR | Apr 12 | Lawrenceburg, Milan, South Ripley, Switzerland Cou.. |
Shot Put - 4kg | 11' 7PR | Apr 12 | Lawrenceburg, Milan, South Ripley, Switzerland Cou.. |
Discus - 1kg | 56' 9PR | Apr 12 | Lawrenceburg, Milan, South Ripley, Switzerland Cou.. |
|
Brooklyn Flanders -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 29.74 | May 10 | Ohio River Valley Conference Championship |
400 Meters | 1:08.52 | Apr 21 | South Dearborn Invitational |
|
Hannah Hayes -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 28' 1.5PR | May 10 | Ohio River Valley Conference Championship |
Discus - 1kg | 78' 11 | May 17 | #28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional |
|
Raylinn Kappes -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.17PR | May 5 | Rising Sun Invitational |
200 Meters | 27.23PR | May 10 | Ohio River Valley Conference Championship |
|
Terra Offinger -
10th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 19.30PR | May 5 | Rising Sun Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 58.77PR | May 10 | Ohio River Valley Conference Championship |
|
Terra Offinger -
10th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 1:02.22PR | May 17 | #28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional |
|
Terra Offinger -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 27' 8PR | Apr 19 | Lawrenceburg, Rising Sun, Switzerland County |
|
Kiera Pope -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:13.95PR | Apr 19 | Lawrenceburg, Rising Sun, Switzerland County |
|
Dakota Richards -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:09.63PR | Apr 12 | Lawrenceburg, Milan, South Ripley, Switzerland Cou.. |
|
Claire Rogers -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:28.38PR | May 10 | Ohio River Valley Conference Championship |
1600 Meters | 5:20.04PR | May 24 | #7 Bloomington North Girls IHSAA Regional |
3200 Meters | 12:36.53 | May 10 | Ohio River Valley Conference Championship |
|
Mckaylinn Wehrman -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 19' 9PR | Apr 12 | Lawrenceburg, Milan, South Ripley, Switzerland Cou.. |
Discus - 1kg | 43' 9PR | Apr 12 | Lawrenceburg, Milan, South Ripley, Switzerland Cou.. |
|
Megan Wetzel -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.90PR | Apr 19 | Lawrenceburg, Rising Sun, Switzerland County |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 52.24 | May 10 | Ohio River Valley Conference Championship |
|
Grace White -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:27.03 | May 24 | #7 Bloomington North Girls IHSAA Regional |
1600 Meters | 5:49.54 | May 5 | Rising Sun Invitational |
|