Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1955
Indoor
2016
2011
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Julio Alvarado
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.44
May 17
Valco Championships
1500 Meters
4:37.1h
Apr 17
Central Vs. Philomath & Sweet Home
David Bierek
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1
PR
Apr 22
Philomath vs. Newport & Taft
James Brandenburg
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 11
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Javelin - 800g
121' 11
PR
Apr 17
Central Vs. Philomath & Sweet Home
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
Mar 20
Yamhill - Carlton Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 2.5
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Trenton Davis
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.60
PR
Apr 25
Central Coast Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Louis Donadio
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:28.46
Apr 26
Meet of Champions
3000 Meters
9:50.3h
Apr 17
Central Vs. Philomath & Sweet Home
Jon Erickson
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:42.9h
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.00
PR
May 9
Stayton Twilight
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 22
Philomath vs. Newport & Taft
Josh Erickson
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:10.0h
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Javelin - 800g
75' 9
PR
Apr 17
Central Vs. Philomath & Sweet Home
Namer Fakhoury
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Apr 22
Philomath vs. Newport & Taft
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10.5
Mar 20
Yamhill - Carlton Invitational
Seth Faust
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
200 Meters
24.00
May 17
Valco Championships
Erik Foster
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Apr 22
Philomath vs. Newport & Taft
200 Meters
25.25
May 1
Sweet Home vs. Philomath & Taft
400 Meters
59.64
May 1
Sweet Home vs. Philomath & Taft
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.26
PR
May 16
Valco Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.23
PR
May 9
Stayton Twilight
Javelin - 800g
104' 0
PR
Apr 17
Central Vs. Philomath & Sweet Home
Tyler Gholson
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:43.06
PR
Apr 10
Newport Vs. Philomath
Ian Gregg
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.98
May 16
Valco Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.9h
PR
Apr 26
Meet of Champions
800 Meters
2:13.4h
PR
Mar 20
Yamhill - Carlton Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.98
PR
Apr 10
Newport Vs. Philomath
Pole Vault
11' 6
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Josh Hansen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
Mar 20
Yamhill - Carlton Invitational
200 Meters
25.84c
Apr 17
Central Vs. Philomath & Sweet Home
Javelin - 800g
113' 3
Mar 20
Yamhill - Carlton Invitational
Cody Hanten
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
May 17
Valco Championships
200 Meters
24.25
May 17
Valco Championships
Long Jump
19' 9.75
May 1
Sweet Home vs. Philomath & Taft
Dallas Hanthorn
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.4h
PR
Apr 17
Central Vs. Philomath & Sweet Home
1500 Meters
4:39.28
PR
Apr 10
Newport Vs. Philomath
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
Apr 17
Central Vs. Philomath & Sweet Home
Heath Honeycutt
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.8h
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.10
PR
May 16
Valco Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.34
PR
May 16
Valco Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 11
PR
Apr 25
Central Coast Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 10
PR
May 17
Valco Championships
Javelin - 800g
96' 10
PR
Apr 22
Philomath vs. Newport & Taft
Carson Howard
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 20
Yamhill - Carlton Invitational
Cody Keen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 0.25
Apr 10
Newport Vs. Philomath
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 6
Apr 17
Central Vs. Philomath & Sweet Home
Javelin - 800g
141' 5
May 17
Valco Championships
Joe Keenan-Tasker
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.04c
PR
Mar 20
Yamhill - Carlton Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 11
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Pole Vault
12' 0
May 1
Sweet Home vs. Philomath & Taft
Tom Keenan-Tasker
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
87' 3
PR
Apr 17
Central Vs. Philomath & Sweet Home
John Koeppe
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
Apr 22
Philomath vs. Newport & Taft
200 Meters
24.79
May 1
Sweet Home vs. Philomath & Taft
400 Meters
53.68
PR
May 16
Valco Championships
Long Jump
18' 1.5
PR
May 1
Sweet Home vs. Philomath & Taft
Mitchel Long
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.27
May 17
Valco Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.9h
PR
Apr 26
Meet of Champions
Denver Nash
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 9
Stayton Twilight
Ross Priewe
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
4:43.9h
Apr 17
Central Vs. Philomath & Sweet Home
3000 Meters
10:28.08
PR
Apr 10
Newport Vs. Philomath
CJ Roach
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
Mar 20
Yamhill - Carlton Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5
PR
Mar 20
Yamhill - Carlton Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 1
Sweet Home vs. Philomath & Taft
Triple Jump
37' 4
PR
May 1
Sweet Home vs. Philomath & Taft
Kerrick Roach
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
Mar 20
Yamhill - Carlton Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4
Mar 20
Yamhill - Carlton Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 8
Apr 22
Philomath vs. Newport & Taft
Javelin - 800g
141' 6.5
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Nick Schatz
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 4.25
PR
May 16
Valco Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 4
PR
Apr 10
Newport Vs. Philomath
Javelin - 800g
141' 6
PR
May 17
Valco Championships
Pole Vault
14' 6
PR
May 24
OSAA 4A State Championships
Brian Schaudt
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.79
PR
May 1
Sweet Home vs. Philomath & Taft
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 10
PR
May 17
Valco Championships
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 1
Sweet Home vs. Philomath & Taft
Long Jump
22' 10
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Triple Jump
48' 9
(-1.0)
PR
May 24
OSAA 4A State Championships
Adam Schreiner-McGraw
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:34.4h
Apr 17
Central Vs. Philomath & Sweet Home
3000 Meters
9:45.38
PR
May 9
Stayton Twilight
Jeff Schreiner-McGraw
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.87
Apr 10
Newport Vs. Philomath
1500 Meters
4:21.13
May 24
OSAA 4A State Championships
3000 Meters
9:59.2h
Apr 17
Central Vs. Philomath & Sweet Home
Josh Seekatz
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.3h
Apr 26
Meet of Champions
800 Meters
2:08.32
Apr 25
Central Coast Invitational
1500 Meters
4:22.44
May 9
Stayton Twilight
3000 Meters
9:50.6h
Apr 17
Central Vs. Philomath & Sweet Home
Logan Stevens
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
PR
May 1
Sweet Home vs. Philomath & Taft
200 Meters
25.74c
Mar 20
Yamhill - Carlton Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.05
PR
May 1
Sweet Home vs. Philomath & Taft
Long Jump
17' 10
May 16
Valco Championships
Tyler Thomas
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.04c
Apr 22
Philomath vs. Newport & Taft
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.8h
Apr 26
Meet of Champions
800 Meters
2:00.56
PR
May 31
BorderDuel Track Classic
David Weiner
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.44c
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
800 Meters
2:04.86
PR
May 9
Stayton Twilight
Spencer Witter
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:37.5h
PR
Apr 17
Central Vs. Philomath & Sweet Home
3000 Meters
9:52.09
PR
May 9
Stayton Twilight
Womens
Yessy Alvarado
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.64
May 17
Valco Championships
1500 Meters
5:23.71
PR
May 17
Valco Championships
Ashley Baker
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 5
PR
Apr 22
Philomath vs. Newport & Taft
Discus - 1kg
69' 2
PR
May 16
Valco Championships
Javelin - 600g
40' 9
PR
Mar 20
Yamhill - Carlton Invitational
Ellisa Barr
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.04c
Apr 22
Philomath vs. Newport & Taft
Long Jump
14' 5.5
PR
May 16
Valco Championships
Miranda Bastow
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 7.75
PR
May 17
Valco Championships
Pole Vault
9' 4
PR
May 16
Valco Championships
Micaela Danko
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
Mar 20
Yamhill - Carlton Invitational
200 Meters
30.24c
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Long Jump
14' 1
Apr 10
Newport Vs. Philomath
Triple Jump
32' 4.5
PR
May 1
Sweet Home vs. Philomath & Taft
Jenna DeLos Reyes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.97
May 1
Sweet Home vs. Philomath & Taft
Long Jump
15' 2.5
May 16
Valco Championships
Joy DeVos
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
May 16
Valco Championships
200 Meters
29.04c
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 9
Stayton Twilight
Melissa Flood
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.25
May 16
Valco Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.43
PR
Apr 25
Central Coast Invitational
Hayley Foster
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.66
PR
Apr 25
Central Coast Invitational
200 Meters
28.96
Apr 10
Newport Vs. Philomath
400 Meters
1:10.62
PR
May 1
Sweet Home vs. Philomath & Taft
800 Meters
2:54.9h
PR
Apr 17
Central Vs. Philomath & Sweet Home
Javelin - 600g
100' 0
PR
May 9
Stayton Twilight
Sierra Grunwald
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.13
Apr 10
Newport Vs. Philomath
1500 Meters
5:15.60
May 17
Valco Championships
3000 Meters
11:36.7h
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Chelsea Ham
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 0.5
May 17
Valco Championships
Discus - 1kg
80' 11
May 16
Valco Championships
Javelin - 600g
68' 5
May 1
Sweet Home vs. Philomath & Taft
Long Jump
11' 8.75
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Mykinnon Harwood
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.14c
Mar 20
Yamhill - Carlton Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.91
PR
May 17
Valco Championships
Audrey Hellesto
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
May 9
Stayton Twilight
200 Meters
27.79
May 16
Valco Championships
Long Jump
13' 3.75
PR
May 1
Sweet Home vs. Philomath & Taft
Audrey Hendricks
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
200 Meters
28.59
PR
Apr 10
Newport Vs. Philomath
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.43
May 24
OSAA 4A State Championships
Erika Hewlett
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
5:18.69
PR
May 17
Valco Championships
3000 Meters
12:04.2h
PR
Mar 20
Yamhill - Carlton Invitational
Kelly Keese
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.24c
Apr 22
Philomath vs. Newport & Taft
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.60
May 17
Valco Championships
Liz Leahy
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 26
Meet of Champions
Triple Jump
31' 0.25
PR
Apr 26
Meet of Champions
Erin Looney
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1.5
May 17
Valco Championships
Discus - 1kg
55' 6
Apr 17
Central Vs. Philomath & Sweet Home
Stacie Looney
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.84c
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Javelin - 600g
59' 9
PR
May 16
Valco Championships
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Rylee Marshall
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
PR
May 1
Sweet Home vs. Philomath & Taft
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.38
May 24
OSAA 4A State Championships
800 Meters
2:26.09
PR
May 24
OSAA 4A State Championships
1500 Meters
5:27.4h
Apr 17
Central Vs. Philomath & Sweet Home
Melissa McGee
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.81
PR
May 9
Stayton Twilight
1500 Meters
6:04.52
PR
Apr 10
Newport Vs. Philomath
Barry McLaren
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.29
Apr 10
Newport Vs. Philomath
200 Meters
27.48
May 17
Valco Championships
400 Meters
1:00.28
PR
May 24
OSAA 4A State Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.72
May 24
OSAA 4A State Championships
Long Jump
14' 11.5
May 9
Stayton Twilight
Mary Noble
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 10
Newport Vs. Philomath
Renay Norman
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.79
PR
May 17
Valco Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.05
May 17
Valco Championships
Taylor Patterson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.22
PR
May 24
OSAA 4A State Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.70
May 17
Valco Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.95
May 9
Stayton Twilight
Alison Priewe
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.8h
Mar 20
Yamhill - Carlton Invitational
3000 Meters
12:21.5h
PR
May 1
Sweet Home vs. Philomath & Taft
Liza Rakova
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Long Jump
12' 9.5
PR
Apr 17
Central Vs. Philomath & Sweet Home
Triple Jump
26' 10
PR
May 1
Sweet Home vs. Philomath & Taft
Laura Schaudt
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
May 1
Sweet Home vs. Philomath & Taft
Triple Jump
31' 6
Mar 20
Yamhill - Carlton Invitational
Sara Smith
- 10th Grade
3000 Meters
14:31.0h
PR
Apr 3
Silverton @ Crescent Valley
Sadi Stouder
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.04c
PR
Apr 17
Central Vs. Philomath & Sweet Home
400 Meters
1:05.08
PR
May 17
Valco Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.03
PR
Apr 17
Central Vs. Philomath & Sweet Home
Beth Torgerson
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
5:53.0h
PR
Apr 17
Central Vs. Philomath & Sweet Home
3000 Meters
12:26.88
PR
May 9
Stayton Twilight
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 0
Mar 20
Yamhill - Carlton Invitational
Discus - 1kg
80' 9
May 16
Valco Championships
Susan Torgerson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 17
Central Vs. Philomath & Sweet Home
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 9
Stayton Twilight
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.