Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Alex Bates
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.13
May 10
Iowa 2A Qualifying -Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.78
PR
May 10
Iowa 2A Qualifying -Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont
Isaac Coker
- ?
100 Meters
12.68
May 10
Iowa 2A Qualifying -Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont
200 Meters
25.76
Apr 18
Ike Ryan Relays
Ethan Fehrer
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:27.25
PR
May 10
Iowa 2A Qualifying -Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont
3200 Meters
14:02.49
PR
May 10
Iowa 2A Qualifying -Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont
Jackson Fisher
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 2.75
Apr 27
Drake Relays
Tyler Goben
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.31
PR
May 10
Iowa 2A Qualifying -Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont
Long Jump
16' 9.75
PR
May 10
Iowa 2A Qualifying -Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont
Trae Hall
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.93
PR
Apr 18
Ike Ryan Relays
Brady Hamilton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
PR
Apr 18
Ike Ryan Relays
Ben Lahart
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.23
PR
Apr 18
Ike Ryan Relays
Luke Lahart
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.69
PR
May 10
Iowa 2A Qualifying -Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 10
Iowa 2A Qualifying -Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont
Peyton Lane
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 8.5
PR
May 10
Iowa 2A Qualifying -Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont
Payton Lavender
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
PR
May 10
Iowa 2A Qualifying -Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont
Austin Metzger
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 1
PR
May 10
Iowa 2A Qualifying -Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont
Gavin Mills
- ?
1600 Meters
5:47.73
PR
Apr 18
Ike Ryan Relays
3200 Meters
12:31.69
PR
Apr 18
Ike Ryan Relays
Riley Reece
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 6
PR
Apr 18
Ike Ryan Relays
Austin Ruth
- ?
400 Meters
1:05.42
PR
Apr 18
Ike Ryan Relays
Braydon Simms
- ?
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.70
May 10
Iowa 2A Qualifying -Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont
Will Swarthout
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
PR
Apr 18
Ike Ryan Relays
200 Meters
25.24
PR
May 10
Iowa 2A Qualifying -Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont
400 Meters
54.19
PR
May 10
Iowa 2A Qualifying -Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont
Jordan Wood
- ?
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
Apr 18
Ike Ryan Relays
Nick Wood
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6
PR
May 10
Iowa 2A Qualifying -Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont
Womens
Hailee Anderson
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0.25
PR
Apr 25
Tom Murr Invitational 2019
Sailor Anderson
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.78
May 10
Iowa 2A Qualifying -Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont
Vivian Bauer
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.06
PR
Apr 25
Tom Murr Invitational 2019
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:27.47
PR
Apr 12
Rocket Relays
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Mar 28
DeWitt Girls Invitational 2019
Grace Bengtson
- ?
200 Meters
31.57
PR
Apr 12
Rocket Relays
Angel Blagsvedt
- 10th Grade
3000 Meters
18:12.52
PR
Mar 28
DeWitt Girls Invitational 2019
Emma Cochran
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.43
(-.6)
PR
May 18
Iowa HS Track and Field State Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.73
PR
Apr 25
Tom Murr Invitational 2019
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Mar 28
DeWitt Girls Invitational 2019
Leah Doran
- ?
200 Meters
30.28
PR
May 10
Iowa 2A Qualifying -Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 25
Tom Murr Invitational 2019
Charlotte Entrekin
- ?
100 Meters
15.49
PR
May 10
Iowa 2A Qualifying -Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont
200 Meters
31.15
PR
May 10
Iowa 2A Qualifying -Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.11
PR
Mar 28
DeWitt Girls Invitational 2019
Amara Fisher
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 3
PR
May 10
Iowa 2A Qualifying -Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont
Discus - 1kg
96' 4.5
PR
Apr 25
Tom Murr Invitational 2019
Tori Good
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7
Mar 28
DeWitt Girls Invitational 2019
Discus - 1kg
59' 11.5
Apr 25
Tom Murr Invitational 2019
Kaden Gray
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.26
PR
Apr 12
Rocket Relays
Avery Hall
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.34
PR
Apr 12
Rocket Relays
800 Meters
2:38.55
Apr 25
Tom Murr Invitational 2019
Jia Hill-Ortiz
- ?
100 Meters
19.13
PR
Apr 12
Rocket Relays
Abbey Masters
- ?
100 Meters
15.78
May 10
Iowa 2A Qualifying -Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont
200 Meters
33.13
Apr 25
Tom Murr Invitational 2019
Cheyenne Michael
- ?
400 Meters
1:11.33
PR
May 10
Iowa 2A Qualifying -Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont
800 Meters
3:01.25
PR
Apr 25
Tom Murr Invitational 2019
Erin Payton
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.45
PR
Mar 28
DeWitt Girls Invitational 2019
800 Meters
3:08.56
PR
Apr 12
Rocket Relays
Renee Pederson
- ?
100 Meters
16.38
PR
Apr 25
Tom Murr Invitational 2019
Bailey Shelton
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.28
PR
May 10
Iowa 2A Qualifying -Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
Mar 28
DeWitt Girls Invitational 2019
Lexi Smyser
- ?
200 Meters
34.49
PR
Apr 12
Rocket Relays
400 Meters
1:22.80
PR
Mar 28
DeWitt Girls Invitational 2019
Discus - 1kg
60' 3.5
PR
Apr 25
Tom Murr Invitational 2019
Haylee Sonius
- 10th Grade
3000 Meters
13:34.15
PR
Apr 25
Tom Murr Invitational 2019
Taylan Thomas
- ?
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 28
DeWitt Girls Invitational 2019
Lubove Vahnenko
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
6:08.26
PR
Apr 25
Tom Murr Invitational 2019
3000 Meters
13:17.68
PR
Mar 28
DeWitt Girls Invitational 2019
Ruth Vahnenko
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.65
Mar 28
DeWitt Girls Invitational 2019
1500 Meters
5:41.42
May 10
Iowa 2A Qualifying -Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.