Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Shawn Archer - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:40.34 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
 
Patrick Carney - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:17.22 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
60m Hurdles - 39"10.20 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
110m Hurdles - 39"16.85 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
400m Hurdles - 30"1:00.61 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
 
Ethan Copeland - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.75 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
200 Meters24.07 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
 
Kurt Countryman - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 3 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
 
Trey Dugan - 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"11.13 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
 
Blake Erdmann - 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.80Mar 20USD Dan Lennon B
100 Meters12.07May 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
 
Karsen Gray - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:04.00 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
60m Hurdles - 39"10.41 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
 
Logan Hammond - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:50.26 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
 
Eric Hoffman - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:00.55May 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
3200 Meters10:45.19Mar 20USD Dan Lennon B
 
Gage Husted - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.29 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
 
Payton Kuchel - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.74 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
 
Collin Kunkel - 11th Grade
Long Jump14' 5Mar 20USD Dan Lennon B
 
Jake Kuntz - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.93 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
100 Meters12.38May 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
400 Meters1:00.59 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
Long Jump15' 8 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
 
Henry Monk - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:43.68 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
3200 Meters13:30.63 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
 
Bruno Padura - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:41.41 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
3200 Meters12:45.39 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
 
Preston Pfaffle - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:05.26 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
 
Lee Phelan - 12th Grade
Long Jump16' 11 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
 
Nicholas Phelps - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb67' 2 PRMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
Discus - 1.6kg185' 8.75May 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
Discus - 2kg184' 1.75 PRApr 282018 Drake Relays
 
Kole Reis - 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"1:05.04 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
 
Cale Schweitzberger - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg114' 8 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
 
Jalen Spink - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:01.28 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
800 Meters2:26.63 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
 
Pierce Turner - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:13.69 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
3200 Meters11:55.04 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
 

Womens

Makayla Archer - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:02.27 PRMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
 
Mikayla Archer - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:58.56 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
 
Brianna Baker - 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"12.38 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
 
Kaylynne Bechen - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:43.65Mar 20USD Dan Lennon B
1500 Meters5:31.22May 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
1600 Meters6:03.91 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
3000 Meters11:47.14 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
 
Kalyn Cameron - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:07.26 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
 
Emma DeStigter - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.23 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
Long Jump14' 3 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
 
Skylar Hannah - 10th Grade
200 Meters29.04 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
400 Meters1:08.15 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
 
Jessi Inman - 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"11.89 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
 
Emily Kraft - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg37' 3.75 PRMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
Discus - 1kg93' 0 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
 
Paige Kuchel - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.31 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
400m Hurdles - 30"1:13.22 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
 
Carly Meister - 12th Grade
3200 Meters15:35.02 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
 
Abby Petersen - 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.33 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
100 Meters13.16May 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
 
Charlee Petersen - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 9 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
 
Regan Plendl - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 5.75 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
Discus - 1kg130' 9.75 PRMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
 
Mary Putze - 9th Grade
3000 Meters12:00.41 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
3200 Meters13:16.86 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
 
Sarah Putze - 9th Grade
1500 Meters5:41.12 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
3200 Meters13:18.75 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
 
Suzanne Putze - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:26.07May 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
 
Emily Redinius - 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"11.21 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
100m Hurdles - 33"17.53 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
Long Jump11' 4.75 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
 
Shelby Schweitzberger - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 11.5 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
 
Sidney Steffen - 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.97 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
100 Meters14.46 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
Long Jump13' 11May 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
 
Kristin Stromnes - 12th Grade
200 Meters28.13 PRMay 12Iowa 2A District (Sheldon)
 
Gracia Widman - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:50.62 PRMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
 
Rylee Wright - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:22.41 PRMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships