Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Logan Anguiano - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.61May 11NCKL League Championship
400 Meters1:05.24 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb37' 7.25 PRApr 13Smoky Valley Invite
Discus - 1.6kg110' 10 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
 
Travis Beetch - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:02.04c PRMar 27Holton Track Meet
High Jump5' 4 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
Long Jump16' 4.25 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
 
Preston Boyd - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb47' 2.25 PRMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg134' 4May 11NCKL League Championship
Javelin - 800g178' 7 PRMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
 
Logan Buechman - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb25' 9 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg61' 2 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
Javelin - 800g111' 5 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
 
Caleb Burt - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.38 PRApr 13Smoky Valley Invite
High Jump5' 0 PRMar 27Holton Track Meet
Long Jump19' 8 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
Triple Jump38' 4.75 PRApr 13Smoky Valley Invite
 
Dominick Campbell - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.36 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"40.59 PRMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
Long Jump18' 9Apr 27Beloit Relays
 
Lucas Cook - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.60Apr 27Beloit Relays
400 Meters54.72 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
 
Mason Cook - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"51.57 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
Triple Jump35' 2.5 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
 
Caleb Crippen - 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g94' 2 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
Long Jump13' 9 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
 
Chris Davies - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.11 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
200 Meters24.83 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
Long Jump15' 8.5 PRApr 13Smoky Valley Invite
 
Matt Davis - 10th Grade
200 Meters24.76 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
Long Jump18' 6.5 PRApr 13Smoky Valley Invite
Triple Jump38' 0 PRApr 13Smoky Valley Invite
 
Spencer Edinborough - 11th Grade
Long Jump14' 10.5 PRMar 27Holton Track Meet
 
Devan Fouliard - 9th Grade
400 Meters59.32 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
 
Kade Funston - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 2.25 PRMar 27Holton Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg115' 3 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
 
Aaron Geissinger - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:56.59 PRMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
3200 Meters11:03.12 PRMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
2k Steeplechase8:07.80 PRApr 12WSU Shocker Pre-State Distance Challenge
 
Damian Hartman - 11th Grade
200 Meters24.69 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
400 Meters54.74c PRMar 27Holton Track Meet
800 Meters2:13.33Apr 27Beloit Relays
 
Grant Heintz - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.96 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
200 Meters27.24c PRMar 27Holton Track Meet
Javelin - 800g107' 10 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
High Jump5' 6 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
Long Jump16' 10 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
Triple Jump36' 1 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
 
Adam Henley - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb25' 9 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg89' 0.25 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
 
Demitrius James - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.56 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
200 Meters31.26 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
400 Meters1:08.57 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
800 Meters2:52.8h PRMar 27Holton Track Meet
 
Jayshaun Jones - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.44c PRMar 27Holton Track Meet
Long Jump16' 0.5 PRMar 27Holton Track Meet
 
Zach Juhl - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 10 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
Discus - 1.6kg78' 10.5 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
Javelin - 800g129' 9 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
 
Mason Leatherman - 11th Grade
Pole Vault11' 6 PRApr 27Beloit Relays
 
Peyton Lukerson - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.82 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
200 Meters32.82 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
400 Meters1:09.06 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
 
Austin Mather - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:28.9h PRMar 27Holton Track Meet
Long Jump14' 10.5 PRMar 27Holton Track Meet
 
James Mayden - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.44cMar 27Holton Track Meet
 
Calder McGivney - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 6 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
Discus - 1.6kg77' 1 PRMar 27Holton Track Meet
 
Dakota Morton - 10th Grade
Pole Vault9' 0 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
Long Jump15' 7 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
Triple Jump36' 0.75 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
 
Jacob Potter - 9th Grade
400 Meters59.86 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
800 Meters2:37.4h PRMar 27Holton Track Meet
Pole Vault10' 6 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
 
Cade Preston - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 10.25 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg74' 11 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
 
Christian Radabaugh - 10th Grade
200 Meters24.64cMar 27Holton Track Meet
400 Meters52.24 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
 
Johnathan Ritchie - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.54 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"18.09 PRApr 13Smoky Valley Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"44.42 PRMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
 
Dylan Scherbring - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.14 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
200 Meters23.10 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
 
Destin Schmidt - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.35 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
200 Meters32.67 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
800 Meters2:51.35 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
 
Wyatt Schmidt - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.52 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
200 Meters30.21 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
Pole Vault6' 6 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
 
Zach Schultze - 11th Grade
400 Meters53.70 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
800 Meters2:10.34 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
2k Steeplechase7:50.43 PRApr 12WSU Shocker Pre-State Distance Challenge
 
Josiah Schwartz - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 2 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
Discus - 1.6kg77' 5.5 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
Javelin - 800g124' 7 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
 
Hunter Sprouse - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg106' 6Apr 27Beloit Relays
Javelin - 800g150' 2 PRMar 27Holton Track Meet
 
Christian Stevens - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 8.5 PRApr 27Beloit Relays
Javelin - 800g133' 6 PRApr 13Smoky Valley Invite
 
Triston Stover - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.73 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"16.82 PRMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"45.61 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
 
Braydon Surrite - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"19.12 PRApr 27Beloit Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"53.68 PRApr 13Smoky Valley Invite
Pole Vault11' 6 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
 
Braydon Surritte - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.32 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
Pole Vault11' 6 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
Triple Jump33' 7.5 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
 
Trey Tovar - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.45 PRApr 13Smoky Valley Invite
200 Meters25.64c PRMar 27Holton Track Meet
400 Meters1:03.23 PRApr 13Smoky Valley Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"18.24 PRApr 27Beloit Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"44.80 PRApr 27Beloit Relays
High Jump5' 2 PRMar 27Holton Track Meet
Long Jump17' 2.75 PRApr 27Beloit Relays
Triple Jump36' 6.5 PRApr 27Beloit Relays
 
Miller Unruh - 9th Grade
200 Meters31.38 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
Pole Vault8' 0 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
Long Jump12' 9 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
 
James Vasquez - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.84cMar 27Holton Track Meet
200 Meters25.32May 11NCKL League Championship
400 Meters57.98May 4Wamego Invitational
 
Dakota Whiteley - 11th Grade
Pole Vault14' 0May 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
 
Ben Wright - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:11.20 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
1600 Meters5:03.3h PRMar 27Holton Track Meet
3200 Meters11:30.92May 4Wamego Invitational
 
Austin Wuthnow - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:40.40 PRApr 27Beloit Relays
3200 Meters12:17.73 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
 
Josh Young - 10th Grade
200 Meters26.77 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
400 Meters1:02.00 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
Pole Vault9' 6 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
Triple Jump34' 11.5 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
 

Womens

Hannah Anguiano - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.37 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"18.66 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"1:00.35 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
 
Madison Anguiano - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.45 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
Long Jump12' 6.5 PRMar 27Holton Track Meet
 
Megan Anguiano - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:47.92May 11NCKL League Championship
1600 Meters6:21.79 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
 
Abby Barnes - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:27.91 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
 
Annie Bathurst - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:56.60May 4Wamego Invitational
3200 Meters13:43.16May 4Wamego Invitational
 
Emma Bathurst - 12th Grade
200 Meters28.28May 4Wamego Invitational
400 Meters1:04.94 PRMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
 
Kierston Bauer - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 8 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg50' 8.5 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
Javelin - 600g83' 0.5 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
 
Kaylin Beswick - 12th Grade
3200 Meters16:06.3h PRMar 27Holton Track Meet
 
Ashlan Brown - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 3.5 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
Discus - 1kg61' 0 PRApr 13Smoky Valley Invite
 
Emerald Brown - 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g69' 9 PRApr 13Smoky Valley Invite
 
Sydney Burton - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:00.60 PRApr 27Beloit Relays
800 Meters2:17.49 PRMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
 
Meghan Callahan - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.75 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
Long Jump13' 6 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
 
Kathryn Coleman - 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g72' 1.5 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
Long Jump11' 7.75 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
 
Zoe Cooper - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.28 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
Pole Vault9' 6 PRMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
 
Kylie Coup - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 9 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
Discus - 1kg83' 3Apr 27Beloit Relays
 
Reagan Ditto - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.67 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
High Jump4' 2 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
Long Jump14' 1.5 PRMar 27Holton Track Meet
 
Tatum Ditto - 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g78' 3.5 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
Long Jump11' 1.5 PRApr 27Beloit Relays
 
Jordan Henkle - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 10 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg47' 0 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
 
Elizabeth Holmes - 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"47.37May 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
 
Aly Johnson - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.80 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
Long Jump12' 4.25 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
Triple Jump28' 0.5 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
 
Elise Jones - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg36' 10.75 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
Discus - 1kg88' 11 PRMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
 
Raycelon Kuntz - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.34c PRMar 27Holton Track Meet
200 Meters29.07 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
Pole Vault9' 1 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
 
Jendaya Leder - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.98 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg23' 5 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
Discus - 1kg61' 4.5 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
 
Allison Liby - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 7 PRApr 27Beloit Relays
Discus - 1kg74' 3 PRApr 27Beloit Relays
Javelin - 600g103' 7 PRApr 13Smoky Valley Invite
 
Ryan Longenecker - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:57.43 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
 
Makenna McGivney - 10th Grade
Pole Vault9' 0May 11NCKL League Championship
 
Tearney McGivney - 9th Grade
Pole Vault7' 0 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
 
Kylie McKinney - 9th Grade
200 Meters33.82 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
400 Meters1:14.49 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
 
Shiann Olberding - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:06.07 PRApr 27Beloit Relays
Pole Vault9' 0 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
Triple Jump32' 3.5 PRMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
 
Skyleigh Pflaster - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:13.14c PRMar 27Holton Track Meet
Pole Vault8' 6 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
 
Bailey Rock - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:39.19 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
1600 Meters6:17.35 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
 
Savannah Stout - 10th Grade
200 Meters27.32 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational
400 Meters1:07.91 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
Long Jump13' 7.25 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
 
Audrey Unruh - 11th Grade
1600 Meters7:46.45 PRMay 11NCKL League Championship
3200 Meters16:59.54May 11NCKL League Championship
 
Chloe Ward - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg13' 1 PRApr 25Clay Center JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg35' 8 PRMay 4Wamego Invitational