Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Marcos Baeza - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 0.50Apr 25Max Heibert Invitational
Javelin - 800g111' 0.00Apr 13Rolla Inv
 
Trevor Bogan - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.01aApr 4Stanton County Invitational
200 Meters28.36aApr 25Haskell Co. Relays
400 Meters65.41aApr 25Haskell Co. Relays
Pole Vault10' 6.00Apr 28Hugoton Invitatoinal
 
Romano Burger - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb41' 8.00Apr 25Max Heibert Invitational
 
Rickey Burrows - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:42.22aApr 4Stanton County Invitational
1600 Meters5:52.35aApr 4Stanton County Invitational
 
Ben Cabrera - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.08aMay 5Lakin Invitational
200 Meters24.94cApr 13Rolla Inv
 
Aaron Camacho - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 10.50Apr 4Stanton County Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg84' 7.00Apr 4Stanton County Invitational
Javelin - 800g111' 4.00May 5Lakin Invitational
 
Carter Coziahr - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.34cApr 13Rolla Inv
200 Meters24.74cApr 13Rolla Inv
 
Joseph Cruz - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 10.00Apr 4Stanton County Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg81' 3.00May 5Lakin Invitational
 
Austin Dale - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.26aApr 4Stanton County Invitational
200 Meters26.67aApr 25Haskell Co. Relays
 
Dante Duran - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.01aApr 4Stanton County Invitational
200 Meters28.69aApr 4Stanton County Invitational
400 Meters64.49aApr 4Stanton County Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"20.33aMay 5Lakin Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"50.58aMay 5Lakin Invitational
 
Jacob Eckert - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:04.84aMay 19KSHSAA 3A Regional #13
 
Jorge Encines - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:41.16aApr 25Haskell Co. Relays
1600 Meters5:31.20Apr 28Hugoton Invitatoinal
 
Ethan Fox - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:41.53aMay 19KSHSAA 3A Regional #13
3200 Meters10:08.38aMay 19KSHSAA 3A Regional #13
 
Abraham Garcia - 11th Grade
1600 Meters4:36.21aMay 26KSHSAA 3A State Championships
3200 Meters10:02.18aMay 19KSHSAA 3A Regional #13
 
Jahaziel Garcia - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:02.44aMay 19KSHSAA 3A Regional #13
1600 Meters4:43.96aApr 25Max Heibert Invitational
 
Nick Gold - 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g124' 0.00Apr 25Max Heibert Invitational
 
Salvador Gomez - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.34cApr 13Rolla Inv
200 Meters26.04cApr 13Rolla Inv
 
Bryan Gonzalez - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:27.10Apr 13Rolla Inv
1600 Meters5:13.82aApr 4Stanton County Invitational
3200 Meters11:43.43aApr 25Max Heibert Invitational
 
Kaleb Grubbs - 10th Grade
100 Meters18.21aApr 4Stanton County Invitational
200 Meters41.72aApr 4Stanton County Invitational
Long Jump18' 3.00Apr 25Haskell Co. Relays
 
Luis Guerrero - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:42.73aApr 4Stanton County Invitational
1600 Meters5:55.70Apr 28Hugoton Invitatoinal
 
Mitchell Hamlin - 11th Grade
400 Meters50.49aMay 5Lakin Invitational
Long Jump21' 8.50May 19KSHSAA 3A Regional #13
 
Gavin Heger - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:19.82aApr 4Stanton County Invitational
3200 Meters13:55.77aApr 25Haskell Co. Relays
 
Dawson Kerbow - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.51aApr 25Max Heibert Invitational
Long Jump19' 11.50May 19KSHSAA 3A Regional #13
 
Tony Kinser - 12th Grade
400 Meters56.53aApr 25Max Heibert Invitational
High Jump6' 10.00Apr 13Glenn Cunningham Relays
 
Nathan Leininger - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.20aApr 4Stanton County Invitational
200 Meters26.65aApr 4Stanton County Invitational
Pole Vault9' 6.00May 5Lakin Invitational
Triple Jump37' 1.00Apr 28Hugoton Invitatoinal
 
Damian Lewis - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:22.50Apr 28Hugoton Invitatoinal
Discus - 1.6kg86' 10.00Apr 28Hugoton Invitatoinal
 
Alfredo Luna - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb41' 1.00Apr 13Glenn Cunningham Relays
 
Weston Maravilla - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.35aApr 4Stanton County Invitational
200 Meters27.82aApr 4Stanton County Invitational
400 Meters61.26aApr 4Stanton County Invitational
 
Miguel Martinez - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:57.60Apr 28Hugoton Invitatoinal
3200 Meters10:27.65aMay 5Lakin Invitational
 
Pedro Ordonez - 12th Grade
400 Meters50.28aMay 5Lakin Invitational
 
Eric Perry - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:03.63aMay 19KSHSAA 3A Regional #13
 
Jalen Rosales - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.52aApr 25Max Heibert Invitational
200 Meters23.86aApr 25Max Heibert Invitational
 
Rodrigo Sanchez - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 6.00Apr 25Max Heibert Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg122' 2.00Apr 25Max Heibert Invitational
 
Ethan Shopteese - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.15aApr 4Stanton County Invitational
200 Meters28.78aApr 4Stanton County Invitational
400 Meters66.64aApr 4Stanton County Invitational
Long Jump15' 1.00Apr 25Haskell Co. Relays
Triple Jump32' 11.50Apr 13Rolla Inv
 
Bradan Slemp - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.66aMay 5Lakin Invitational
200 Meters24.24aApr 18Scott City Invitational
400 Meters53.75aMay 19KSHSAA 3A Regional #13
 
Colton Swinney - 11th Grade
400 Meters58.34cApr 13Rolla Inv
Long Jump19' 1.00Apr 28Hugoton Invitatoinal
Triple Jump38' 8.00Apr 28Hugoton Invitatoinal
 
Carlos Tinoco - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.60aApr 25Max Heibert Invitational
Triple Jump37' 4.00Apr 13Glenn Cunningham Relays
 
Jorge Tinoco - 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g113' 11.00Apr 4Stanton County Invitational
 
Issac Valles - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.84cApr 28Hugoton Invitatoinal
 
Ivan Villa - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.60aMay 5Lakin Invitational
Long Jump19' 11.00Apr 28Hugoton Invitatoinal
Triple Jump39' 8.00Apr 13Glenn Cunningham Relays
 

Womens

Salma Avalos - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg47' 9.00Apr 28Hugoton Invitatoinal
Javelin - 600g46' 8.00Apr 4Stanton County Invitational
 
Amber Baeza - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 8.00Apr 25Haskell Co. Relays
Discus - 1kg68' 5.00Apr 28Hugoton Invitatoinal
 
Zeida Betance - 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg46' 2.00Apr 13Rolla Inv
Javelin - 600g78' 2.00Apr 13Rolla Inv
 
Angelica Bojorquez - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 1.50Apr 28Hugoton Invitatoinal
Discus - 1kg72' 1.00Apr 28Hugoton Invitatoinal
 
Janette Bojorquez - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 0.50Apr 25Max Heibert Invitational
Discus - 1kg58' 7.00May 5Lakin Invitational
 
Hannah Coziahr - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:14.72aApr 25Haskell Co. Relays
1600 Meters6:31.60aMay 5Lakin Invitational
 
Ashley Escalera - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.89aApr 25Max Heibert Invitational
200 Meters29.56aApr 18Scott City Invitational
 
Tucker Freeman - 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g91' 10.00Apr 25Max Heibert Invitational
 
Cielo Garcia - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.47aMay 5Lakin Invitational
800 Meters2:53.77aApr 18Scott City Invitational
1600 Meters6:15.94aMay 19KSHSAA 3A Regional #13
 
Frances Gaskill - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:22.98aMay 19KSHSAA 3A Regional #13
 
MeKenzie Hagman - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:04.34aMay 5Lakin Invitational
1600 Meters6:49.24aApr 18Scott City Invitational
 
Abby Heger - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:02.90Apr 13Glenn Cunningham Relays
3200 Meters12:20.90aMay 26KSHSAA 3A State Championships
 
Katy Heger - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:42.13aApr 18Scott City Invitational
 
Dallie Hoskinson - 11th Grade
200 Meters27.72aApr 18Scott City Invitational
400 Meters64.94cApr 13Glenn Cunningham Relays
Shot Put - 4kg28' 10.25May 5Lakin Invitational
Long Jump16' 8.75Apr 13Glenn Cunningham Relays
 
Rebecca Johnson - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.82aMay 19KSHSAA 3A Regional #13
300m Hurdles - 30"54.68aApr 18Scott City Invitational
Pole Vault8' 0.00May 19KSHSAA 3A Regional #13
 
Eva Lamas - 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g52' 3.00Apr 28Hugoton Invitatoinal
 
Toby McClure - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:33.95aMay 19KSHSAA 3A Regional #13
1600 Meters6:08.30Apr 28Hugoton Invitatoinal
 
Kara Rodriguez - 10th Grade
1600 Meters7:00.12aApr 25Haskell Co. Relays
3200 Meters14:36.01aMay 5Lakin Invitational
 
Luz Romo - 10th Grade
1600 Meters7:04.64aApr 25Haskell Co. Relays
3200 Meters15:04.68aApr 18Scott City Invitational
 
Anna Trotter - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg34' 3.00Apr 28Hugoton Invitatoinal
 
Brooklyn Trotter - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg32' 7.25May 19KSHSAA 3A Regional #13