Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Jordan Aymond - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.25aApr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
 
Jhaleb Citizen - 12th Grade
High Jump6' 4.00Apr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
Long Jump19' 6.75Apr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
 
Phillip Comeaux - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"19.72aApr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
300m Hurdles - 36"50.35aApr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
 
Dylan Fuselier - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg117' 10.00Apr 26LHSAA Region II-4A
Javelin - 800g177' 1.00Apr 26LHSAA Region II-4A
 
D'Andre Goodley - 9th Grade
400 Meters61.73aApr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
 
John Guidry - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.06aApr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
300m Hurdles - 36"47.45aApr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
Pole Vault10' 6.00Apr 26LHSAA Region II-4A
 
John Henry - 11th Grade
Pole Vault7' 6.00Apr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
 
Craig Kidder - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:43.47aApr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
 
Zach Linville - 12th Grade
Long Jump20' 10.75Apr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
Triple Jump42' 7.50Apr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
 
Dataevius Milton - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:21.68aApr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
1600 Meters5:14.70aApr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
 
Brandon Pierre-August - 9th Grade
400 Meters57.90aApr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
 
Elisha Pierre-August - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 1.00Apr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
 
Bram Saracino - 9th Grade
3200 Meters16:06.06aApr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
 
Darius Sawyer - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.50aApr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
High Jump5' 6.00Apr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
 
Tylus Smith - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:51.05aApr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
3200 Meters13:11.31aApr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
 
Tahir Taylor - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg127' 3.00Apr 26LHSAA Region II-4A
 

Womens

Amy Dartez - 10th Grade
400 Meters62.83aApr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
 
Danielle Deville - 11th Grade
Pole Vault6' 6.00Apr 26LHSAA Region II-4A
 
Allison Devillier - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:57.80aApr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
1600 Meters6:23.40Apr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
 
Kaitlyn Green - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g47' 7.00Apr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
 
Stephanie Hayes - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:28.00Apr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
3200 Meters13:52.54aApr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
Javelin - 600g52' 6.00Apr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
 
Da'shawn Johnson - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.49aApr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
200 Meters27.87aApr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
 
Jordyn Lastrapes - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 6.00Apr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
 
Olivia Leger - 12th Grade
Pole Vault7' 6.00Apr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
 
Nyah Lemelle - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.97aApr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
300m Hurdles - 30"58.12aApr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
 
Kiana McGee - 9th Grade
Triple Jump29' 7.75Apr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
 
Courtney Meaux - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.48aApr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
300m Hurdles - 30"57.38aApr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
 
Hannah Sturgis - 12th Grade
200 Meters29.52aApr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
 
Melia Sylvester - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.49aApr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
Long Jump11' 10.00Apr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
 
Helena Tibbs - 12th Grade
Long Jump16' 8.00Apr 19LHSAA District 4-4A
Triple Jump37' 4.82wMay 6LHSAA Class 4A State Championship