Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1960
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Justin Allen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.99
PR
Apr 26
Sky-Em JV Meet @ CG
800 Meters
2:53.8h
PR
Apr 12
Seafoam Showdown (Intra-Squad)
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 3
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
Dezmond Anderson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
Apr 22
Central Coast Invitational
200 Meters
24.94c
PR
Apr 9
AMJ Invitational
Jacob Blankenship
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.06
Apr 12
Seafoam Showdown (Intra-Squad)
800 Meters
2:06.65
May 3
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
1500 Meters
4:20.81
PR
May 14
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
3000 Meters
10:07.76
PR
Apr 14
Philomath Invitational
Raymundo Brito Xilot
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
Apr 5
Sky-Em League JV @ Siuslaw
200 Meters
24.43
Apr 2
Marist Invite
400 Meters
56.48
Apr 26
Sky-Em JV Meet @ CG
Long Jump
18' 1
Apr 2
Marist Invite
Samuel Castle
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 6
PR
Mar 17
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Discus - 1.6kg
49' 7
PR
Mar 17
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Javelin - 800g
60' 4
PR
Apr 12
Seafoam Showdown (Intra-Squad)
Chaz Edblom
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
Apr 5
Sky-Em League JV @ Siuslaw
200 Meters
28.47
Apr 5
Sky-Em League JV @ Siuslaw
Rhys Fleming
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8
PR
Apr 26
Sky-Em JV Meet @ CG
Javelin - 800g
146' 1
Apr 2
Marist Invite
Owen Garneau
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
85' 3
Apr 5
Sky-Em League JV @ Siuslaw
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 5
Sky-Em League JV @ Siuslaw
Isaac Glowacki
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
18' 0.5
May 3
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
42' 1
Apr 26
Sky-Em JV Meet @ CG
Alex Goss
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.99
PR
Apr 26
Sky-Em JV Meet @ CG
400 Meters
1:08.61
PR
Apr 26
Sky-Em JV Meet @ CG
Javelin - 800g
94' 8
Apr 5
Sky-Em League JV @ Siuslaw
Thomas Hamblin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
PR
Apr 5
Sky-Em League JV @ Siuslaw
200 Meters
25.91
PR
Apr 5
Sky-Em League JV @ Siuslaw
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 26
Sky-Em JV Meet @ CG
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Apr 26
Sky-Em JV Meet @ CG
Triple Jump
33' 11
PR
May 14
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Kyler Hammerburg
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.39
Apr 5
Sky-Em League JV @ Siuslaw
200 Meters
29.63
Apr 26
Sky-Em JV Meet @ CG
Tyler Hendershot
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.64
PR
Apr 12
Seafoam Showdown (Intra-Squad)
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.80
May 14
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.67
PR
May 14
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Noel Hernandez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
PR
Apr 22
Central Coast Invitational
200 Meters
26.67
Apr 12
Seafoam Showdown (Intra-Squad)
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.73
May 14
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.75
May 21
OSAA 4A State Championships
Long Jump
18' 2.5
PR
May 3
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
Chad Hughes
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.20
PR
Apr 9
AMJ Invitational
1500 Meters
4:12.96
PR
May 21
OSAA 4A State Championships
1 Mile
4:44.41
PR
Apr 16
20th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invite
3000 Meters
9:03.70
PR
May 14
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 9
AMJ Invitational
Kyle Hughes
- 11th Grade
3000 Meters
10:14.73
Mar 17
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Pole Vault
13' 6.5
Jun 19
2022 Nike Outdoor Nationals
Camp Lacouture
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.76
PR
May 14
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.62
Apr 30
Stayton Invitational
Javelin - 800g
134' 9
Apr 22
Central Coast Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 5
Sky-Em League JV @ Siuslaw
Pole Vault
14' 4
PR
Apr 22
Central Coast Invitational
Long Jump
19' 4
PR
Apr 2
Marist Invite
Triple Jump
35' 3.5
Apr 26
Sky-Em JV Meet @ CG
Brayden Linton
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.28
PR
Apr 22
Central Coast Invitational
3000 Meters
9:47.14
May 14
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Korbyn Marler
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.89
Mar 17
Siuslaw Icebreaker
400 Meters
1:02.32
Apr 26
Sky-Em JV Meet @ CG
800 Meters
2:26.1h
PR
Apr 12
Seafoam Showdown (Intra-Squad)
Lucian Murphy
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.24
Apr 14
Philomath Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.71
Apr 9
AMJ Invitational
Wesley Nicholls
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
Apr 12
Seafoam Showdown (Intra-Squad)
200 Meters
23.71
Apr 14
Philomath Invitational
400 Meters
53.97
May 14
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Hunter Petterson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.51
PR
Apr 14
Philomath Invitational
200 Meters
22.80
(.6)
May 21
OSAA 4A State Championships
400 Meters
51.74
PR
May 14
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
800 Meters
2:12.29
PR
Apr 26
Sky-Em JV Meet @ CG
Long Jump
17' 1.75
Apr 26
Sky-Em JV Meet @ CG
Hunter Pimlott
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 2.5
Apr 5
Sky-Em League JV @ Siuslaw
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 7
Apr 26
Sky-Em JV Meet @ CG
Javelin - 800g
101' 0
Apr 5
Sky-Em League JV @ Siuslaw
Jonathan Rose
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 9
Apr 22
Central Coast Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
140' 8
May 3
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
Javelin - 800g
149' 3
May 3
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
Talan Ross
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.22
PR
Apr 30
Stayton Invitational
1500 Meters
4:27.04
PR
May 14
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
1 Mile
5:00.33
PR
Apr 16
20th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invite
3000 Meters
10:18.41
PR
Apr 22
Central Coast Invitational
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 30
Stayton Invitational
David Sassone
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 3
PR
Apr 26
Sky-Em JV Meet @ CG
Javelin - 800g
104' 3
PR
Apr 5
Sky-Em League JV @ Siuslaw
Landon Severy
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6
Apr 26
Sky-Em JV Meet @ CG
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 7
Apr 5
Sky-Em League JV @ Siuslaw
Javelin - 800g
100' 1
PR
Apr 12
Seafoam Showdown (Intra-Squad)
Joseph Slaughter
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.03
PR
Apr 12
Seafoam Showdown (Intra-Squad)
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 6.5
PR
May 14
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 0
PR
Mar 17
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Javelin - 800g
106' 2
PR
May 3
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
James Smith
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
Apr 26
Sky-Em JV Meet @ CG
200 Meters
24.42
PR
Apr 26
Sky-Em JV Meet @ CG
400 Meters
55.14c
PR
May 14
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 3
PR
Apr 9
AMJ Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 8.5
PR
May 3
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
Samuel Ulrich
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.85
May 21
OSAA 4A State Championships
1500 Meters
4:12.26
Apr 14
Philomath Invitational
3000 Meters
8:53.12
PR
May 21
OSAA 4A State Championships
Cort Waggoner
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0.25
Apr 9
AMJ Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 2
May 14
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Wyatt Wells
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.65
PR
Apr 26
Sky-Em JV Meet @ CG
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 26
Sky-Em JV Meet @ CG
Womens
Makayla Bender
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.28
PR
Apr 2
Marist Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.87
PR
Apr 2
Marist Invite
Long Jump
11' 10
PR
Mar 17
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Madison Carnahan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 1
Apr 5
Sky-Em League JV @ Siuslaw
Discus - 1kg
81' 9
PR
Apr 30
Stayton Invitational
Javelin - 600g
59' 7
Apr 9
AMJ Invitational
Rylee Colton
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.12
PR
Apr 12
Seafoam Showdown (Intra-Squad)
800 Meters
2:25.83
PR
May 3
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
1500 Meters
4:56.67
PR
May 14
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
1 Mile
5:26.15
PR
Apr 16
20th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invite
3000 Meters
10:44.17
PR
May 14
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Ariana Galvan Mendez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.78
PR
Apr 2
Marist Invite
200 Meters
32.27
PR
Apr 5
Sky-Em League JV @ Siuslaw
Corduroy Holbrook
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.19
PR
Apr 12
Seafoam Showdown (Intra-Squad)
800 Meters
2:28.43
May 14
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
1500 Meters
5:22.19
Apr 22
Central Coast Invitational
3000 Meters
12:12.22
Apr 12
Seafoam Showdown (Intra-Squad)
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
Apr 12
Seafoam Showdown (Intra-Squad)
Iriena Khufu
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 17
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Long Jump
10' 10.5
PR
Mar 17
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Jane Lacouture
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.04
Apr 12
Seafoam Showdown (Intra-Squad)
1500 Meters
5:46.04
Apr 9
AMJ Invitational
3000 Meters
12:30.91
May 14
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8.75
May 14
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Javelin - 600g
85' 4
Apr 5
Sky-Em League JV @ Siuslaw
Macali Lade
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.73
PR
May 14
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.38
PR
Apr 12
Seafoam Showdown (Intra-Squad)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.05
PR
Apr 12
Seafoam Showdown (Intra-Squad)
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 14
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Daelyn McGee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.14
PR
Apr 12
Seafoam Showdown (Intra-Squad)
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 8
Apr 26
Sky-Em JV Meet @ CG
Discus - 1kg
64' 4
Apr 12
Seafoam Showdown (Intra-Squad)
Addison McNeill
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:45.27
Apr 2
Marist Invite
Macy McNeill
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.89
PR
Apr 12
Seafoam Showdown (Intra-Squad)
800 Meters
2:53.90
Mar 17
Siuslaw Icebreaker
1500 Meters
5:34.33
Apr 9
AMJ Invitational
1 Mile
5:58.36
PR
Apr 16
20th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invite
3000 Meters
11:55.93
Apr 14
Philomath Invitational
Hayden Muller
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 11.75
PR
May 3
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
Discus - 1kg
74' 5
PR
May 14
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Javelin - 600g
89' 8
PR
Apr 9
AMJ Invitational
Alisabeth Norton
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4.25
PR
May 14
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Discus - 1kg
75' 3
PR
Apr 12
Seafoam Showdown (Intra-Squad)
Gillian Norton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.72
PR
Apr 12
Seafoam Showdown (Intra-Squad)
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Apr 5
Sky-Em League JV @ Siuslaw
Long Jump
12' 7
PR
Apr 22
Central Coast Invitational
Julia Shoji
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.80
PR
Apr 22
Central Coast Invitational
200 Meters
34.38
Apr 26
Sky-Em JV Meet @ CG
Long Jump
11' 9.75
May 14
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Maya Wells
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.12
Apr 12
Seafoam Showdown (Intra-Squad)
800 Meters
2:33.36
May 3
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
1500 Meters
5:15.36
May 14
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
3000 Meters
11:54.81
PR
Apr 23
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.