Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2000
1996
1981
1980
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1951
1948
1947
1946
1945
1935
1934
1930
1929
1928
Indoor
2018
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Aman Abdus-Samad
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
(.8)
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
200 Meters
23.88
(1.2)
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.51
PR
Apr 17
Culver City Vs Redondo
Jonathon Aflalo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.03
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
1600 Meters
5:07.52
Apr 24
Triton Invite
Ryan Aflalo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.40
PR
Apr 24
Triton Invite
1600 Meters
4:58.77
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Christian Aguilar
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.50
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
Baron Baker
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.23
May 15
South Bay Championship Varsity
Diego Barajas
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.46
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.61
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Jonathon Bautista
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.17
PR
Apr 17
Culver City Vs Redondo
Sam Bosse
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
(2.2)
PR
May 14
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.31
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Triple Jump
30' 2.5
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Jose Bouchan
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.37
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Andrew Bouffiou
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.92
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
1600 Meters
5:23.69
May 15
South Bay Champs 1600m Morning session
Maxwell Bouffiou
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.20
Apr 24
Triton Invite
1600 Meters
6:10.81
Apr 1
Redondo vs Warren HS
Nike Broughton
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.19
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
1600 Meters
4:47.41
PR
Apr 24
Triton Invite
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 30
Redondo v Palos Verdes, Raging Relays
Christopher Burns
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.46
(1.8)
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
400 Meters
51.98
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Lorenzo Canosa-Carr
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.95
May 15
South Bay Champs 1600m Morning session
Christopher Cisneros
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.43
PR
Apr 1
Redondo vs Warren HS
1600 Meters
5:11.41
PR
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
Jett Collins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
(2.8)
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
200 Meters
23.75
(1.8)
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.65
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Blake Courtney
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
PR
Apr 1
Redondo vs Warren HS
200 Meters
27.76
PR
Apr 1
Redondo vs Warren HS
400 Meters
1:05.54
PR
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
300m Hurdles - 36"
58.18
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
Ethan Cruz
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.53
(1.2)
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
400 Meters
57.47
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Alexander Cull
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.69
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
1600 Meters
4:50.41
PR
May 15
South Bay Championship Varsity
Dylan Curtis
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
Apr 30
Redondo v Palos Verdes, Raging Relays
Long Jump
18' 1
Apr 1
Redondo vs Warren HS
Kai Deines
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
52' 1.5
Jun 12
CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
Discus - 1.6kg
160' 5
May 15
South Bay Championship Varsity
Jackson DeLaTorre
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:02.42
Apr 1
Redondo vs Warren HS
Jacob Dick
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.01
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
1600 Meters
4:56.20
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Anthony Dipasquo
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.88
Apr 17
Culver City Vs Redondo
Tyler Doiron
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
(1.6)
PR
May 15
South Bay Championship Varsity
High Jump
6' 4
PR
May 15
South Bay Championship Varsity
Long Jump
19' 5
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Triple Jump
40' 2
(.0)
Jun 5
CIFSS Division 1 Prelims 2021
Kai Duchane
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.44
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
1600 Meters
5:14.69
PR
Apr 1
Redondo vs Warren HS
Artin Fazeli
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
(1.5)
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
200 Meters
26.29
(4.1)
Apr 10
Simi Valley Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 24
75th Pasadena Games
Long Jump
17' 6
May 14
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
Ike Flaherty
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.67
May 15
South Bay Champs 1600m Morning session
Miguel Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.59
(1.2)
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
400 Meters
1:00.12
PR
May 14
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
Jacob Greif
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.12
Apr 1
Redondo vs Warren HS
1600 Meters
5:10.67
PR
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
Nathanel Gries
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.85
PR
May 15
South Bay Championship Varsity
1600 Meters
5:03.13
Apr 10
Simi Valley Invitational
Jacob Hernandez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.74
PR
Apr 17
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
4:34.10
PR
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
Nathan Hildago
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:49.03
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
Matthew Hirokawa
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.67
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Matthew Hsu
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
38' 5
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Henry Humphrey
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.38
Apr 1
Redondo vs Warren HS
1600 Meters
5:09.71
Apr 24
Triton Invite
Jack Humphrey
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.59
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
1600 Meters
4:49.96
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Ayden Jacobs
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.02
PR
Apr 1
Redondo vs Warren HS
Joshua Jamison
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.96
(4.5)
PR
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
400 Meters
59.32
PR
Apr 30
Redondo v Palos Verdes, Raging Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.80
May 14
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
Jake Kau
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.90
PR
Apr 17
Culver City Vs Redondo
800 Meters
2:27.57
Apr 1
Redondo vs Warren HS
1600 Meters
5:24.02
May 15
South Bay Champs 1600m Morning session
Christian Keane
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.02
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Isa Kitagawa
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.53
(2.6)
PR
May 15
South Bay Championship Varsity
Long Jump
18' 9
May 15
South Bay Championship Varsity
Triple Jump
38' 4
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Issac Kong
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.48
PR
Apr 1
Redondo vs Warren HS
Daniel Korfist
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.64
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
1600 Meters
5:02.31
Apr 10
Simi Valley Invitational
Dimitri Krikelas Simon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
(2.0)
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
200 Meters
24.99
(1.5)
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Long Jump
16' 8.25
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Lane Livingston
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.87
PR
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
1600 Meters
5:33.98
PR
Apr 17
Culver City Vs Redondo
Lucas Livingston
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.97
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
1600 Meters
4:58.92
May 15
South Bay Champs 1600m Morning session
Justis Liwanag
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
(1.5)
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
200 Meters
26.53
(1.5)
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Long Jump
17' 1.25
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Harry Lonsdale
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.41
PR
Apr 17
Culver City Vs Redondo
1600 Meters
4:56.23
May 15
South Bay Champs 1600m Morning session
3200 Meters
10:47.67
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Ishaan Mahindra
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.79
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Scott McClain
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 10
May 15
South Bay Championship Varsity
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 6
May 15
South Bay Championship Varsity
Jake McEntyre
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.01
PR
Apr 17
Culver City Vs Redondo
1600 Meters
5:22.36
May 15
South Bay Champs 1600m Morning session
3200 Meters
12:22.39
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Andrew McKenna
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 0
May 14
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 3
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Jose Montano
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.66
Apr 17
Culver City Vs Redondo
1600 Meters
5:19.7h
Jan 30
Samo - Redondo Time Trial
Garrett Moser
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.88
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Aiden Nakai
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.28
Apr 24
Triton Invite
1600 Meters
5:05.78
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Kyle Nguyen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.13
Apr 24
Triton Invite
1600 Meters
4:55.12
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Kai O'Brien
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Triple Jump
35' 5.25
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Andrew Pearson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
(1.5)
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
200 Meters
25.58
(1.2)
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Long Jump
17' 10.5
(.0)
PR
Apr 24
75th Pasadena Games
Ethan Poladian
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.29
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
1600 Meters
5:05.69
May 15
South Bay Champs 1600m Morning session
Long Jump
14' 9.5
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Justin Prupas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.00
May 15
South Bay Championship Varsity
1600 Meters
5:08.05
Apr 17
Culver City Vs Redondo
Gabriel Qatto
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.76
May 15
South Bay Champs 1600m Morning session
Jake Reale
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
(2.0)
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
200 Meters
26.51
(1.2)
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Will Rumminger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.61
(1.7)
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
200 Meters
24.05
(2.2)
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 30
Redondo v Palos Verdes, Raging Relays
Tyler Sharp
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.97
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Aaron Thomas
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.79
Apr 17
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
4:27.56
May 15
South Bay Championship Varsity
3200 Meters
9:36.23
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Dylan Thomas
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.08
PR
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
1600 Meters
4:59.00
PR
May 15
South Bay Championship Varsity
Kenny Thomas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
(2.1)
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Joshua Torrellas
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.90
Apr 24
Triton Invite
Caden Vandermeulen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2.5
PR
Apr 30
Redondo v Palos Verdes, Raging Relays
Lucas Verduzco
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.26
PR
Apr 17
Culver City Vs Redondo
Christoph Waligorski
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.83
May 15
South Bay Championship Varsity
1600 Meters
4:33.17
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Ryder Want
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.83
Apr 17
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
4:44.85
PR
Apr 24
Triton Invite
Winston Watkins
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.61
(1.4)
PR
Apr 17
Culver City Vs Redondo
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.58
PR
Apr 17
Culver City Vs Redondo
Pole Vault
11' 4
Apr 10
Simi Valley Invitational
Long Jump
14' 7
(.2)
Apr 24
75th Pasadena Games
Darryl West III
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
(1.7)
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Long Jump
19' 0
PR
May 15
South Bay Championship Varsity
Justin Wunderli
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
(1.5)
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Don York
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:06.58
Apr 1
Redondo vs Warren HS
Womens
Montgomery Allison
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.88
May 8
Arcadia Invitational
1600 Meters
5:08.52
PR
May 14
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival #2
Triple Jump
30' 11
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Julia Ausland
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
(1.8)
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
200 Meters
25.94
(2.0)
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Amber Autrey
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
(.4)
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
200 Meters
25.59
(.6)
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Madison Bosse
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 1.5
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Discus - 1kg
63' 2.5
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
High Jump
4' 3
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Sa'Mir Braccey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.39
(3.8)
May 14
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
200 Meters
30.32
(1.9)
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Long Jump
12' 8
(.0)
Apr 24
75th Pasadena Games
Lila Braff
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
(1.8)
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Long Jump
15' 10
May 15
South Bay Championship Varsity
Triple Jump
32' 3.5
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Camilla Brennan
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 24
75th Pasadena Games
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Julia Butler
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.75
May 14
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival #2
1600 Meters
5:40.3h
Jan 30
Samo - Redondo Time Trial
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 0
PR
Apr 1
Redondo vs Warren HS
Discus - 1kg
39' 4
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Triple Jump
29' 5
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Leila Butler
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.77
PR
Apr 10
Simi Valley Invitational
1600 Meters
5:49.15
PR
May 14
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
Karen Clark
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.31
PR
May 14
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
Kathleen Clark
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:26.58
PR
Apr 1
Redondo vs Warren HS
Abigail Cox
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.34
PR
May 14
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
1600 Meters
6:22.28
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
Lola Diehl
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.93
(3.2)
PR
May 14
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
200 Meters
29.82
(1.9)
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
May 14
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
Eve Divinity
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
(3.2)
Jun 5
CIFSS Division 1 Prelims 2021
200 Meters
24.69
(3.0)
Jun 5
CIFSS Division 1 Prelims 2021
Long Jump
19' 1
(.0)
Apr 24
75th Pasadena Games
Lela Divinity
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
(1.7)
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
200 Meters
27.23
(2.4)
PR
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.71
May 14
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
Long Jump
15' 9
(.0)
Apr 24
75th Pasadena Games
Triple Jump
35' 11
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Sadie Dixon
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.61
(2.4)
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
400 Meters
1:07.98
PR
Apr 24
75th Pasadena Games
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.93
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
High Jump
4' 7
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Savannah Duke
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.47
(.0)
Apr 24
75th Pasadena Games
400 Meters
1:01.92
May 15
South Bay Championship Varsity
Tatiana Edmonds
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.16
May 15
South Bay Championship Varsity
1600 Meters
6:14.47
Apr 1
Redondo vs Warren HS
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.25
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3.5
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Discus - 1kg
54' 3
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Triple Jump
26' 8
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Lyla Fedio
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.39
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
1600 Meters
5:27.03
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
3200 Meters
11:32.00
May 14
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
Kennedy Franz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.40
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
1600 Meters
7:34.96
PR
May 15
South Bay Champs 1600m Morning session
Maya Gomez
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:30.13
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Elisabeth Huang
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.70
(1.9)
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
400 Meters
1:12.12
PR
Apr 24
75th Pasadena Games
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 1
Redondo vs Warren HS
Catherine Jacoby
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:43.79
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Delyjah Lacy-Covarrubias
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
8:07.12
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Caroline Landry
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.10
Apr 17
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
5:49.47
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 5
PR
May 15
South Bay Championship Varsity
Discus - 1kg
73' 7
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Mia Law
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.46
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Sienna Lewis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
(4.5)
PR
May 14
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
400 Meters
1:04.24
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Alyssa Maclennan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.23
Apr 17
Culver City Vs Redondo
1600 Meters
5:42.26
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
3200 Meters
12:26.81
PR
May 15
South Bay Championship Varsity
Jenna MacLennan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.32
Apr 10
Simi Valley Invitational
1600 Meters
5:56.52
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
3200 Meters
13:18.29
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Ania Magdesian
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.88
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
1600 Meters
5:32.65
May 14
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival #2
Catharine Maloney
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.43
PR
Apr 24
Triton Invite
1600 Meters
6:48.34
PR
May 14
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
Catherine Maloney
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.52
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Valerie Martinez
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
9:04.87
PR
Apr 1
Redondo vs Warren HS
Vivian Martinez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.54
PR
Apr 10
Simi Valley Invitational
1600 Meters
5:17.09
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
3200 Meters
12:02.65
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Sydney Millstein
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.12
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Sara Miyake-Singer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.35
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Addison Munoz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94
(.9)
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
200 Meters
29.42
(2.0)
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Mila Nguyen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.40
PR
Apr 17
Culver City Vs Redondo
1600 Meters
7:12.51
May 15
South Bay Champs 1600m Morning session
Mia Nishimura
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.13
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
1600 Meters
7:05.71
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Katy Orre
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.97
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
1600 Meters
5:44.24
Apr 24
Triton Invite
Lillian Oswald
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.09
PR
Apr 17
Culver City Vs Redondo
1600 Meters
6:17.33
PR
May 14
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
Sophia Panos
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.25
(1.9)
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
200 Meters
34.32
(1.9)
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
400 Meters
1:33.57
PR
Apr 17
Culver City Vs Redondo
Long Jump
12' 8
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Emily Poladian
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:19.09
May 15
South Bay Champs 1600m Morning session
Heaven Robinson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.46
(1.8)
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
200 Meters
31.83
Apr 1
Redondo vs Warren HS
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Discus - 1kg
64' 6
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Long Jump
12' 3.25
Apr 17
Culver City Vs Redondo
Cecilia Ryan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.64
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Shanaya Shaj
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.74
PR
Apr 17
Culver City Vs Redondo
1600 Meters
7:55.12
May 14
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
MaKenzie Smalling
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.28
(.8)
Apr 17
Culver City Vs Redondo
High Jump
4' 10.25
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
Long Jump
14' 5
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
Avery Snyder
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.55
PR
May 14
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
1600 Meters
6:22.98
PR
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
Lauren Strazzeri
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.52
Apr 17
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
5:34.38
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Annabelle Thomas
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.77
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
1600 Meters
5:39.48
PR
Mar 27
Santa Monica v. Redondo Union
Emily Uhrinak
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.42
PR
Apr 17
Culver City Vs Redondo
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.41
Apr 1
Redondo vs Warren HS
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.05
May 15
South Bay Championship Varsity
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6.5
PR
Apr 30
Redondo v Palos Verdes, Raging Relays
Discus - 1kg
68' 1
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 30
Redondo v Palos Verdes, Raging Relays
Victoria Valenzuela
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.85
PR
Apr 1
Redondo vs Warren HS
1600 Meters
5:23.9h
PR
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
Trudy Watkins
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 1
Redondo vs Warren HS
Makenzie Wenk
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.04
May 28
Bay League Prelims & Finals
1600 Meters
6:29.40
May 15
South Bay Championship Varsity
Julia Wilson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.73
PR
Apr 1
Redondo vs Warren HS
1600 Meters
5:29.1h
PR
Jan 30
Samo - Redondo Time Trial
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.