Caleb Antil -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.70PR | May 19 | WMC GNG V Freeport, Greely, NYA, Fryburg |
400 Meters | 1:04.95 | May 30 | Central Maine Freshman Championship |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.39 | May 12 | Western Maine Conference GNG Home V Cape Elizabeth.. |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 54.18PR | May 19 | WMC GNG V Freeport, Greely, NYA, Fryburg |
|
Jared Antil -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 62' 9PR | May 19 | WMC GNG V Freeport, Greely, NYA, Fryburg |
Pole Vault | 9' 0 | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
|
Jean Antoine -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:00.63 | Apr 28 | WMC: Poland, Frye, LR, NYA, St D @ Cape Elizabeth |
800 Meters | 2:12.81PR | May 27 | WMC Championship |
|
Enoch Boudreau -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.59PR | May 19 | WMC GNG V Freeport, Greely, NYA, Fryburg |
200 Meters | 26.41PR | Apr 28 | WMC: Poland, Frye, LR, NYA, St D @ Cape Elizabeth |
Pole Vault | 12' 0 | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
Long Jump | 17' 8PR | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
|
Tyler Burns -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.38 | Apr 28 | WMC: Poland, Frye, LR, NYA, St D @ Cape Elizabeth |
200 Meters | 25.20PR | Apr 14 | Bob Morse Invitational |
Pole Vault | 8' 6 | Apr 14 | Bob Morse Invitational |
Long Jump | 17' 6PR | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
Triple Jump | 36' 5 | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
|
James Caouette -
? |
100 Meters | 13.90PR | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
200 Meters | 29.93PR | Apr 28 | WMC: Poland, Frye, LR, NYA, St D @ Cape Elizabeth |
|
Parker Cobb -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.55PR | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
200 Meters | 25.87PR | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
High Jump | 5' 2 | May 12 | Western Maine Conference GNG Home V Cape Elizabeth.. |
|
Greyson Creamer -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.75PR | Apr 14 | Bob Morse Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 67' 9 | May 12 | Western Maine Conference GNG Home V Cape Elizabeth.. |
Javelin - 800g | 79' 1 | May 12 | Western Maine Conference GNG Home V Cape Elizabeth.. |
Pole Vault | 7' 6 | Apr 14 | Bob Morse Invitational |
|
Alexander (Al) Dawson -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:33.10 | Apr 28 | WMC: Poland, Frye, LR, NYA, St D @ Cape Elizabeth |
1600m Racewalk | 10:46.18PR | May 27 | WMC Championship |
3200 Meters | 12:06.89 | May 27 | WMC Championship |
|
Israel Ditanduka -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.36PR | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
200 Meters | 23.58PR | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
400 Meters | 1:03.38PR | Apr 28 | WMC: Poland, Frye, LR, NYA, St D @ Cape Elizabeth |
Long Jump | 20' 3PR | Apr 14 | Bob Morse Invitational |
|
Spencer Drew -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.73 | Apr 28 | WMC: Poland, Frye, LR, NYA, St D @ Cape Elizabeth |
Javelin - 800g | 51' 7PR | May 12 | Western Maine Conference GNG Home V Cape Elizabeth.. |
Pole Vault | 6' 6PR | May 30 | Central Maine Freshman Championship |
|
Noah Dugan -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.12PR | May 12 | Western Maine Conference GNG Home V Cape Elizabeth.. |
200 Meters | 28.85 | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
400 Meters | 1:03.61 | May 30 | Central Maine Freshman Championship |
800 Meters | 2:37.94 | Apr 14 | Bob Morse Invitational |
Javelin - 800g | 62' 8PR | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
|
Finn Furtney -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:08.69PR | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
1600 Meters | 4:52.48PR | May 19 | WMC GNG V Freeport, Greely, NYA, Fryburg |
|
Alex Gilbert -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:04.60 | May 12 | Western Maine Conference GNG Home V Cape Elizabeth.. |
1600 Meters | 4:34.05PR | May 20 | St. Joseph's Monks Invitational |
|
Alex Graver -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 40' 4PR | May 27 | WMC Championship |
Discus - 1.6kg | 94' 3PR | May 12 | Western Maine Conference GNG Home V Cape Elizabeth.. |
|
Hill Greyson -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.70 | May 12 | Western Maine Conference GNG Home V Cape Elizabeth.. |
400 Meters | 1:05.42 | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
Long Jump | 13' 6PR | Apr 28 | WMC: Poland, Frye, LR, NYA, St D @ Cape Elizabeth |
|
Tristan Hatton -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.05PR | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
200 Meters | 24.85PR | May 27 | WMC Championship |
400 Meters | 1:07.86 | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
|
Aaron Helfrich -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.75PR | Apr 28 | WMC: Poland, Frye, LR, NYA, St D @ Cape Elizabeth |
|
Henry Horne -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 53.45PR | May 19 | WMC GNG V Freeport, Greely, NYA, Fryburg |
800 Meters | 1:58.50PR | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
1600 Meters | 4:19.26PR | Jun 10 | New England Interscholastic Outdoor Championships |
3200 Meters | 9:42.80PR | Apr 28 | WMC: Poland, Frye, LR, NYA, St D @ Cape Elizabeth |
High Jump | 6' 0 | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
|
Kaiden Jacobs -
? |
800 Meters | 2:15.37PR | May 19 | WMC GNG V Freeport, Greely, NYA, Fryburg |
|
Eben Lyons -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 83' 0 | May 19 | WMC GNG V Freeport, Greely, NYA, Fryburg |
Javelin - 800g | 92' 7 | May 12 | Western Maine Conference GNG Home V Cape Elizabeth.. |
Pole Vault | 9' 0PR | May 27 | WMC Championship |
Long Jump | 16' 6.75PR | Apr 14 | Bob Morse Invitational |
|
Sam Macalou -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.29PR | May 12 | Western Maine Conference GNG Home V Cape Elizabeth.. |
200 Meters | 28.08PR | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
|
Evan Mahaney -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.81PR | Apr 14 | Bob Morse Invitational |
|
Elijah McClelland -
? |
100 Meters | 14.58PR | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
200 Meters | 30.45PR | May 12 | Western Maine Conference GNG Home V Cape Elizabeth.. |
Long Jump | 10' 1PR | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
|
Ian Moore -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:09.91PR | Apr 28 | WMC: Poland, Frye, LR, NYA, St D @ Cape Elizabeth |
1600 Meters | 4:54.76PR | May 19 | WMC GNG V Freeport, Greely, NYA, Fryburg |
|
Walter Nadeau -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.21PR | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
800 Meters | 2:36.26PR | Apr 28 | WMC: Poland, Frye, LR, NYA, St D @ Cape Elizabeth |
Pole Vault | 8' 6PR | May 19 | WMC GNG V Freeport, Greely, NYA, Fryburg |
|
Carlos Ng -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.91PR | Apr 28 | WMC: Poland, Frye, LR, NYA, St D @ Cape Elizabeth |
200 Meters | 28.52PR | May 12 | Western Maine Conference GNG Home V Cape Elizabeth.. |
|
Emmanuel Omeme Ekogha -
? |
100 Meters | 12.29PR | May 12 | Western Maine Conference GNG Home V Cape Elizabeth.. |
200 Meters | 25.21PR | May 12 | Western Maine Conference GNG Home V Cape Elizabeth.. |
Long Jump | 17' 3PR | May 12 | Western Maine Conference GNG Home V Cape Elizabeth.. |
|
Andrew Oshetski -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 40' 7 | May 12 | Western Maine Conference GNG Home V Cape Elizabeth.. |
Discus - 1.6kg | 105' 11 | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
Javelin - 800g | 115' 10 | May 27 | WMC Championship |
|
Reece Perry -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 7.75PR | May 19 | WMC GNG V Freeport, Greely, NYA, Fryburg |
Discus - 1.6kg | 119' 4 | May 27 | WMC Championship |
Javelin - 800g | 122' 10 | May 12 | Western Maine Conference GNG Home V Cape Elizabeth.. |
Pole Vault | 13' 9PR | Jun 10 | New England Interscholastic Outdoor Championships |
|
Alden Rice -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.25PR | May 19 | WMC GNG V Freeport, Greely, NYA, Fryburg |
200 Meters | 24.20PR | May 27 | WMC Championship |
|
Ames Sawyer -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 35.86PR | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
400 Meters | 1:23.73PR | May 27 | WMC Championship |
1600m Racewalk | 10:34.59PR | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
|
Dietrich Schulz -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 5 | May 30 | Central Maine Freshman Championship |
Discus - 1.6kg | 107' 3 | Apr 28 | WMC: Poland, Frye, LR, NYA, St D @ Cape Elizabeth |
Javelin - 800g | 90' 3PR | May 19 | WMC GNG V Freeport, Greely, NYA, Fryburg |
|
Conner Smith -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:11.69 | May 12 | Western Maine Conference GNG Home V Cape Elizabeth.. |
1600 Meters | 4:49.35 | May 27 | WMC Championship |
|
Ezra Solis -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.32 | May 27 | WMC Championship |
200 Meters | 25.99 | May 12 | Western Maine Conference GNG Home V Cape Elizabeth.. |
|
Will Spaulding -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:20.55 | May 12 | Western Maine Conference GNG Home V Cape Elizabeth.. |
1600 Meters | 4:51.87 | May 27 | WMC Championship |
3200 Meters | 10:20.15PR | Jun 3 | Maine Class B State Championship |
|
Ben St. John -
12th Grade |
Pole Vault | 11' 6PR | May 19 | WMC GNG V Freeport, Greely, NYA, Fryburg |
|
Teo Styverlink-Horne -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:16.18PR | May 19 | WMC GNG V Freeport, Greely, NYA, Fryburg |
1600 Meters | 4:55.44PR | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
3200 Meters | 10:24.72PR | Jun 3 | Maine Class B State Championship |
|
Dj Ulrickson -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 22' 2.25PR | May 19 | WMC GNG V Freeport, Greely, NYA, Fryburg |
Discus - 1.6kg | 53' 0PR | May 19 | WMC GNG V Freeport, Greely, NYA, Fryburg |
|
Cody Wall -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.02 | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
200 Meters | 24.67PR | Jun 3 | Maine Class B State Championship |
|
Brady Webber -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.47 | Apr 28 | WMC: Poland, Frye, LR, NYA, St D @ Cape Elizabeth |
High Jump | 5' 10PR | May 6 | WMC: Yarmouth, OOB @ Freeport |
Pole Vault | 9' 6PR | May 19 | WMC GNG V Freeport, Greely, NYA, Fryburg |
|