Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2007
2005
2004
2003
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Evan Beals
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 0.5
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 5
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
Geoffrey Beane
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.29
PR
May 30
PVC Freshman Championship
1600 Meters
6:00.11
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
3200 Meters
13:49.15
Apr 22
Bangor Meet #1
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Jeremy Bennett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
PR
May 30
PVC Freshman Championship
200 Meters
28.75
PR
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 2.25
PR
Apr 22
Bangor Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
40' 6
PR
Apr 22
Bangor Meet #1
Javelin - 800g
68' 10
PR
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Joseph Bennett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
PR
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 4.5
PR
May 26
PVC Large School Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 5
PR
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Javelin - 800g
88' 0
PR
Apr 22
Bangor Meet #1
Hayden Brophy
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 5.25
PR
May 30
PVC Freshman Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 10
PR
May 30
PVC Freshman Championship
Javelin - 800g
56' 1
PR
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
Miles Burr
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.76
PR
May 26
PVC Large School Championship
200 Meters
21.67
(2.0)
PR
Jun 10
New England Interscholastic Outdoor Championships
400 Meters
48.98
PR
Jun 10
New England Interscholastic Outdoor Championships
Triple Jump
43' 4.5
PR
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
Chris Cooper
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.50
May 30
PVC Freshman Championship
1600 Meters
5:21.81
May 24
PVC JV Championship
Sam Craighead
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.15
PR
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
1600 Meters
4:55.32
PR
May 26
PVC Large School Championship
Eli Daigle
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
200 Meters
27.37
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.90
PR
Jun 3
Maine Class B State Championship
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Daniel Freudig
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.16
PR
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Javelin - 800g
88' 11
PR
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
Cody Hopkins
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 7.5
PR
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 8
PR
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Javelin - 800g
76' 5
PR
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Martin Hurley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
PR
May 30
PVC Freshman Championship
200 Meters
25.99
PR
May 24
PVC JV Championship
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Samuel Ingram
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 4
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Javelin - 800g
65' 8
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
Andrew James
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
PR
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 7.5
PR
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 6
PR
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
Peter Kelley
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
18' 2
PR
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 4
PR
May 24
PVC JV Championship
Javelin - 800g
55' 6
PR
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Shane Lumbatis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0.5
PR
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 6
PR
May 24
PVC JV Championship
Feleke Lynch
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.87
PR
May 24
PVC JV Championship
3200 Meters
12:00.09
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Javelin - 800g
84' 6
PR
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
Liam McKernan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.07
PR
May 26
PVC Large School Championship
1600 Meters
4:49.39
PR
May 26
PVC Large School Championship
Aiden Mitchell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
PR
May 26
PVC Large School Championship
200 Meters
24.46
PR
May 26
PVC Large School Championship
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
Gryphon Nobel-Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.80
PR
Apr 22
Bangor Meet #1
High Jump
5' 2
May 24
PVC JV Championship
Long Jump
17' 0.75
May 24
PVC JV Championship
Rowan Preston-Schreck
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 7.75
PR
Apr 22
Bangor Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 4
PR
May 30
PVC Freshman Championship
Javelin - 800g
95' 2
PR
May 24
PVC JV Championship
Elvis Rockwell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
PR
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
400 Meters
1:03.82
PR
May 24
PVC JV Championship
Long Jump
12' 6
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Patrick Saltysiak
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.33
May 24
PVC JV Championship
1600 Meters
5:39.24
PR
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 30
PVC Freshman Championship
Tryg Soares
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.24
PR
May 30
PVC Freshman Championship
1600 Meters
5:19.62
PR
May 30
PVC Freshman Championship
Sam York
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.80
PR
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
1600 Meters
4:30.95
PR
May 26
PVC Large School Championship
Simon Zhang
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.37
PR
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
800 Meters
2:38.41
PR
May 24
PVC JV Championship
1600 Meters
5:56.43
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Womens
Isabelle Byer
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.66
PR
May 24
PVC JV Championship
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
Jenny Carr
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.70
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
200 Meters
27.98
PR
May 26
PVC Large School Championship
Logan Closson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 6.5
PR
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
94' 6
PR
May 26
PVC Large School Championship
Lauren Davis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.39
PR
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 4
PR
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
Long Jump
11' 3
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
Susanna Davis
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
99' 5
PR
May 26
PVC Large School Championship
Javelin - 600g
79' 7
PR
May 26
PVC Large School Championship
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
Phoebe Dunbar
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.77
PR
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
200 Meters
29.83
PR
May 30
PVC Freshman Championship
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 24
PVC JV Championship
Callan Eason
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.10
May 26
PVC Large School Championship
400 Meters
1:06.06
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
Javelin - 600g
81' 6
PR
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
Iz Gilhooley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.86
PR
May 24
PVC JV Championship
Rachel Goodwin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1.5
PR
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
76' 7
PR
May 24
PVC JV Championship
Javelin - 600g
54' 1
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
Seneca Haney
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.84
PR
Apr 22
Bangor Meet #1
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
Kaylee Higgins
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4.5
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
87' 1
Jun 3
Maine Class B State Championship
Ella Joyce
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.59
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.03
Jun 3
Maine Class B State Championship
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 26
PVC Large School Championship
Sadie Joyce
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Discus - 1kg
76' 9
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Javelin - 600g
75' 7
PR
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Ryleigh Kibe
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.46
May 24
PVC JV Championship
Hope LeMoine
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.13
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.64
PR
May 26
PVC Large School Championship
Long Jump
12' 10.5
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Sharyn Lipski
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.77
May 26
PVC Large School Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.72
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Isa Lynch
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.07
PR
May 30
PVC Freshman Championship
200 Meters
34.77
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
High Jump
3' 4
PR
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
Long Jump
10' 8.5
PR
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
Madelyn Marks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.51
PR
May 30
PVC Freshman Championship
200 Meters
32.12
May 24
PVC JV Championship
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Apr 22
Bangor Meet #1
Long Jump
10' 10.5
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Lucille Misiaszak
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
PR
May 30
PVC Freshman Championship
200 Meters
30.55
PR
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
Long Jump
12' 11
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Daynea Morle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.57
PR
May 24
PVC JV Championship
200 Meters
32.65
PR
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Long Jump
11' 0.5
PR
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Sophia Murphy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.54
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
200 Meters
32.40
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
Kelsea Noyes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
PR
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
200 Meters
29.80
PR
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 22
Bangor Meet #1
Maria Perconti
- 10th Grade
High Jump
3' 6
PR
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
Long Jump
6' 7
PR
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
Olivia Pratt
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 3.5
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Discus - 1kg
106' 6
Jun 10
New England Interscholastic Outdoor Championships
Javelin - 600g
66' 9
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
Avery Preston-Schreck
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0.25
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
67' 11
PR
May 24
PVC JV Championship
Meri Rainford
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.21
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
1600 Meters
6:20.55
May 26
PVC Large School Championship
Heather Riddell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.52
May 24
PVC JV Championship
200 Meters
35.27
PR
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Long Jump
11' 7.25
May 30
PVC Freshman Championship
Molly Ritter
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 9
Jun 3
Maine Class B State Championship
Discus - 1kg
102' 11
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Piper Soares
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.70
PR
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
Triple Jump
30' 1
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
Eliza Sprague
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
35.16
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 9.5
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
Fiona St. Germain
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.13
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
200 Meters
30.63
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.48
May 26
PVC Large School Championship
Sophia Taylor
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.65
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:59.45
May 26
PVC Large School Championship
Amelia VanDongen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.03
Apr 22
Bangor Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.06
PR
Jun 10
New England Interscholastic Outdoor Championships
Long Jump
15' 7.5
PR
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
Triple Jump
34' 8.5
PR
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
Denali Wagstaff
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.76
PR
May 12
Hampden Meet #3
Discus - 1kg
75' 2
May 26
PVC Large School Championship
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
Lylah Wagstaff
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.31
PR
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
400 Meters
1:10.30
PR
May 26
PVC Large School Championship
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
Pole Vault
7' 4
PR
May 30
PVC Freshman Championship
Cecelia Whitehead
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.46
Apr 29
MDI Meet #1
Long Jump
10' 5
May 5
Bucksport Meet #2
Triple Jump
25' 2.75
PR
May 30
PVC Freshman Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.