Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Dillon Aguiar - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:13.15 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
1500 Meters4:41.25 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
3000 Meters10:53.38Apr 21Lithia/Mazama Invitational
 
Max Balakas - 11th Grade
3000 Meters12:39.0h PRApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
High Jump4' 10 PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
 
Logan Boulter - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.44c PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
200 Meters24.84c PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
 
Justun Chatom - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:44.5h PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
1500 Meters5:56.0h PRApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
3000 Meters13:31.6h PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
Pole Vault7' 6 PRMay 2Skyline JV Invitational Meet
 
Guy Cox - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.74c PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
Discus - 1.6kg77' 10 PRApr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
Javelin - 800g87' 1.5Apr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
 
Trevon Daniels - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.04c PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
200 Meters25.34c PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
 
Michael Davenport - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.64c PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
200 Meters28.84c PRApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
Pole Vault7' 6 PRApr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
 
Nicholas Drake - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.24cApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
200 Meters25.14c PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
400 Meters59.49 PRApr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"46.63May 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
Long Jump17' 8 PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
 
Isaiah Flores - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.70 PRApr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
200 Meters26.54c PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
Long Jump18' 4.75 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
 
Jordan Friel - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 1 PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
Discus - 1.6kg77' 9 PRApr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
 
Thomas Garcelon - 11th Grade
1500 Meters5:10.43Apr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
3000 Meters11:44.97Apr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
 
Israel Gill - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.48May 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
200 Meters23.94c PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
 
Jake Healy - 11th Grade
400 Meters53.48 PRApr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
800 Meters1:58.83 PRMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
1500 Meters4:11.10 PRMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
3000 Meters10:59.57Apr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
 
Bowen Hunt - 12th Grade
200 Meters26.47Apr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
400 Meters59.73 PRApr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
Shot Put - 12lb46' 7 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
Discus - 1.6kg141' 9 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
Javelin - 800g98' 10 PRMar 17Medford Rotary Relays
 
Dominic Jacobson - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 3 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
Discus - 1.6kg94' 4.5 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
Pole Vault9' 6 PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
 
Brycen Johnson - 9th Grade
200 Meters28.24c PRApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
400 Meters1:05.14c PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
800 Meters2:42.5h PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
Triple Jump35' 5.5 PRApr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
 
Gavin Loder - 12th Grade
200 Meters23.74cApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
400 Meters52.28 PRMay 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Long Jump20' 10.5 PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
 
Eryk Mayes - 9th Grade
200 Meters26.74c PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
400 Meters59.54c PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
800 Meters2:21.73 PRApr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
Triple Jump36' 6.5 PRApr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
 
Jordan Moffett - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.74c PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
Long Jump9' 6May 2Skyline JV Invitational Meet
 
Manuel Montano - 12th Grade
400 Meters55.74c PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
110m Hurdles - 39"16.39 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
300m Hurdles - 36"41.67 PRMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
High Jump5' 8Mar 17Medford Rotary Relays
Long Jump17' 8.5Mar 17Medford Rotary Relays
Triple Jump38' 11 PRApr 21Lithia/Mazama Invitational
 
Derick Navarro - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg73' 2 PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
Javelin - 800g116' 9 PRApr 21Lithia/Mazama Invitational
 
Kole Phair - 11th Grade
1500 Meters4:16.07 PRMay 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
3000 Meters9:30.60 PRMay 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
 
Dakota Powless - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:24.6h PRApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
1500 Meters4:58.94 PRMay 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
3000 Meters10:50.43 PRMay 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
 
Chad Remstedt - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.22 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
200 Meters23.21May 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
 
Joseph Riley - 12th Grade
1500 Meters5:11.49 PRApr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
3000 Meters11:38.6h PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
 
Mario Segura - 12th Grade
400 Meters54.49 PRMay 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
1500 Meters5:10.37 PRApr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
Discus - 1.6kg91' 1 PRMay 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Javelin - 800g157' 4.5May 19OSAA 4A State Championships
Long Jump18' 5Apr 21Lithia/Mazama Invitational
Triple Jump43' 0.5 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
 
Stephen Sinclair - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 2 PRApr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
Pole Vault9' 0 PRApr 14Crater Classic
Long Jump18' 0.5 PRApr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
 
Aydin Smith - 10th Grade
400 Meters58.94c PRApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
800 Meters2:10.20 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
1500 Meters4:48.87 PRApr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
High Jump4' 8 PRApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
Pole Vault7' 6 PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
Triple Jump32' 10.75 PRMay 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
 
Chance Solus - 10th Grade
200 Meters27.74c PRMay 2Skyline JV Invitational Meet
400 Meters1:01.64 PRApr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
110m Hurdles - 39"22.24c PRApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"51.64c PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
Javelin - 800g81' 10.5 PRMay 2Skyline JV Invitational Meet
 
Trevor Thomas - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.12 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
300m Hurdles - 36"46.03 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
High Jump5' 4Apr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
Pole Vault10' 6 PRApr 14Crater Classic
 
Mason Uso - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.94c PRApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
200 Meters24.84c PRMay 2Skyline JV Invitational Meet
800 Meters2:29.8h PRApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
 
Brenden Valdez - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.54c PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
400 Meters57.64cApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
 
Zach Wallace - 9th Grade
1500 Meters4:47.1h PRApr 14Crater Classic
3000 Meters9:53.89 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
 
Aidan Warnick - 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g122' 7 PRMay 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
 
Ryan Wells - 11th Grade
1500 Meters5:10.7h PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
3000 Meters13:03.9hApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
 
Chris Zakour - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 0 PRMar 17Medford Rotary Relays
Discus - 1.6kg98' 0 PRApr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
 

Womens

Kayla Albers - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 0.5 PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
Long Jump11' 2 PRApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
 
Gisel Alvarado - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:08.3h PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
1500 Meters6:28.40 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
3000 Meters14:49.34 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
 
Izzy Argall - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.84c PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
200 Meters27.74c PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
400 Meters1:09.44c PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
Long Jump14' 10 PRMay 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
 
Adriana Bracamontes - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 0 PRApr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
Discus - 1kg61' 0 PRApr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
Javelin - 600g66' 0 PRApr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
 
Natanee Campbell - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:06.6h PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
1500 Meters6:26.0h PRApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
3000 Meters14:20.24 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
Long Jump12' 6.25 PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
 
Jelixia Cisneros - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.64c PRApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
200 Meters36.14cMay 2Skyline JV Invitational Meet
Javelin - 600g74' 0Apr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
 
Macy Clemens - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.71 PRMar 17Medford Rotary Relays
200 Meters28.24c PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
400 Meters1:04.03 PRApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track ..
100m Hurdles - 33"18.84c PRApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
High Jump5' 0 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
Long Jump14' 5 PRApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
 
Brianna Drake - 11th Grade
200 Meters33.24cApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
800 Meters3:04.40Apr 21Lithia/Mazama Invitational
Long Jump12' 7Apr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
 
Bailey Ellis - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:32.1h PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
1500 Meters7:55.7h PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
100m Hurdles - 33"20.59 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
300m Hurdles - 30"1:05.65 PRMay 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
 
Susanna Espinoza - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg16' 9 PRMay 2Skyline JV Invitational Meet
Discus - 1kg47' 7 PRApr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
 
Savana Gallagher - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.70May 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
200 Meters28.42May 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
400 Meters1:06.86Apr 21Lithia/Mazama Invitational
Long Jump14' 0Apr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
 
J'enai Hall - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:36.9h PRApr 14Crater Classic
1500 Meters5:58.38 PRApr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
Triple Jump28' 3.75 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
 
Shaina Higuera - 12th Grade
100 Meters15.64c PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
200 Meters34.34c PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
Triple Jump28' 0 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
 
Abbie Jeffrey - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 0Apr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
Discus - 1kg85' 8 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
Javelin - 600g71' 5Mar 17Medford Rotary Relays
 
Kayden Kappas - 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg75' 1.5 PRMay 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Javelin - 600g115' 0 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
Pole Vault6' 0 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
Triple Jump28' 9.5 PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
 
Maddy Lease - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.64c PRMay 2Skyline JV Invitational Meet
Shot Put - 4kg25' 5 PRMay 2Skyline JV Invitational Meet
Discus - 1kg58' 5May 2Skyline JV Invitational Meet
 
Aundrea Lee - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.84c PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
200 Meters27.92 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
400 Meters1:03.87 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
 
Alex Magana - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.44c PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
200 Meters32.94c PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
Javelin - 600g79' 5 PRApr 13Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
 
Eunice Sandoval - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:57.35 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
1500 Meters6:40.4h PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
3000 Meters14:55.0h PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
Javelin - 600g62' 2 PRApr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
 
Isabella Serrato-Mata - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.24 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
200 Meters28.13 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
400 Meters1:07.76 PRMay 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
 
Aspen Smith - 12th Grade
200 Meters29.16 PRApr 21Lithia/Mazama Invitational
Javelin - 600g108' 1 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
Long Jump15' 3 PRApr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
 
Jimena Solonio - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:59.94 PRApr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
1500 Meters6:17.33 PRApr 21Lithia/Mazama Invitational
 
Kassi Strong - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg80' 3 PRMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
Javelin - 600g90' 11.5 PRApr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
 
Brynn Turner - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg18' 9 PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
Discus - 1kg50' 4 PRApr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
 
Brooke Weidman - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:43.5h PRApr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
Shot Put - 4kg26' 2 PRApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illin..
Triple Jump25' 5.5 PRMay 2Skyline JV Invitational Meet
 
Landy Williams - 12th Grade
400 Meters1:05.80Apr 19Phoenix, Mazama, Henley, Lost River
300m Hurdles - 30"47.58 PRMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
Javelin - 600g77' 3.5Apr 4Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
High Jump5' 0 PRMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
Long Jump16' 7 PRApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track ..