Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
2002
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2006
2005
2004
2003
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Milo Bloom
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.92
Jan 19
SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.95
Jan 15
SMAA: Fal-Gor-Kenn-SoPo-Bonny Eagle-Noble-Port-Wes..
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Will Bourque
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.35
Jan 3
SMAA: Gorham-Massabesic-Portland-Windham
200 Meters
26.78
Jan 19
SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton
Long Jump
16' 6.25
Jan 25
SMAA:Cheverus-Deering-Portland-South Portland
Will Brewster
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.81
PR
Jan 25
SMAA:Cheverus-Deering-Portland-South Portland
1 Mile
5:03.47
PR
Feb 10
SMAA Southwesterns Championships
Raphael Brisson
- ?
55 Meter Dash
9.47
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
200 Meters
37.90
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Kyle Caron
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.74
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
200 Meters
27.72
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Alexander Chanis
- ?
1 Mile
6:08.13
Jan 15
SMAA: Fal-Gor-Kenn-SoPo-Bonny Eagle-Noble-Port-Wes..
Cam Connelly
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.19
PR
Jan 3
SMAA: Gorham-Massabesic-Portland-Windham
200 Meters
25.45
PR
Jan 25
SMAA:Cheverus-Deering-Portland-South Portland
Wyatt Dana
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.28
Jan 3
SMAA: Gorham-Massabesic-Portland-Windham
2 Miles
10:52.92
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Cameron Derrig
- ?
600 Yards
1:35.93
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
2 Miles
11:35.66
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Maximus DeSalle
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.86
Jan 25
SMAA:Cheverus-Deering-Portland-South Portland
200 Meters
28.18
Jan 25
SMAA:Cheverus-Deering-Portland-South Portland
John Fasulo
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.83
PR
Jan 19
SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton
200 Meters
28.12
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Nathan Fogg
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.23
Jan 19
SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton
200 Meters
25.62
Feb 10
SMAA Southwesterns Championships
Long Jump
16' 11.5
Jan 3
SMAA: Gorham-Massabesic-Portland-Windham
Ethan Hargesheimer
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.00
PR
Jan 19
SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton
400 Meters
1:05.52
PR
Jan 19
SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton
600 Yards
1:37.10
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Evan Hargesheimer
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.99
PR
Jan 3
SMAA: Gorham-Massabesic-Portland-Windham
400 Meters
1:06.11
PR
Jan 3
SMAA: Gorham-Massabesic-Portland-Windham
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Jan 3
SMAA: Gorham-Massabesic-Portland-Windham
Joe Harrington
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.61
PR
Feb 10
SMAA Southwesterns Championships
1 Mile
5:03.62
PR
Jan 3
SMAA: Gorham-Massabesic-Portland-Windham
Alex Hernandez
- ?
600 Yards
1:37.22
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
1 Mile
5:51.83
Jan 25
SMAA:Cheverus-Deering-Portland-South Portland
2 Miles
11:54.96
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Aaron Hoekstra
- ?
800 Meters
2:27.94
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Joseph Inabanza
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.23
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
200 Meters
29.24
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
400 Meters
1:07.24
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Couper Jepson
- ?
1 Mile
6:06.29
PR
Jan 3
SMAA: Gorham-Massabesic-Portland-Windham
Rodano Kadima
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.28
PR
Jan 3
SMAA: Gorham-Massabesic-Portland-Windham
200 Meters
26.50
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Mwanza Kaluta
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.40
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
200 Meters
25.91
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
400 Meters
59.80
PR
Jan 25
SMAA:Cheverus-Deering-Portland-South Portland
Kamron King
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.44
Jan 19
SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton
200 Meters
30.17
Jan 19
SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton
Alex Lemay
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.65
Jan 25
SMAA:Cheverus-Deering-Portland-South Portland
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Tyler Lemay
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.93
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
200 Meters
29.12
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Long Jump
16' 5.25
PR
Jan 15
SMAA: Fal-Gor-Kenn-SoPo-Bonny Eagle-Noble-Port-Wes..
Andrew Leonard
- ?
400 Meters
1:02.45
PR
Jan 19
SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.63
PR
Feb 10
SMAA Southwesterns Championships
Zachary Lull
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.98
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Jack Mahoney
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.45
PR
Feb 10
SMAA Southwesterns Championships
200 Meters
25.59
Jan 19
SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton
Long Jump
16' 7
Jan 3
SMAA: Gorham-Massabesic-Portland-Windham
Suhail Majid
- ?
200 Meters
29.07
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.87
Jan 19
SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
Jan 25
SMAA:Cheverus-Deering-Portland-South Portland
Michael Menjivar-Rivers
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.80
PR
Jan 3
SMAA: Gorham-Massabesic-Portland-Windham
200 Meters
27.93
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Yaseen Mohammed
- ?
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Eric-Jeremie Mukwa
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.30
PR
Jan 15
SMAA: Fal-Gor-Kenn-SoPo-Bonny Eagle-Noble-Port-Wes..
200 Meters
25.48
PR
Jan 15
SMAA: Fal-Gor-Kenn-SoPo-Bonny Eagle-Noble-Port-Wes..
400 Meters
1:01.75
PR
Jan 3
SMAA: Gorham-Massabesic-Portland-Windham
Gracien Mukwa
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.26
PR
Feb 10
SMAA Southwesterns Championships
200 Meters
25.26
PR
Jan 19
SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton
Emmanuel Mutshaila
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.46
PR
Jan 19
SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton
200 Meters
28.42
PR
Jan 19
SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton
400 Meters
1:24.54
PR
Jan 19
SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton
Joshua Mutshalia
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.33
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
200 Meters
25.99
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Clinton Nicolai
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 5.75
PR
Jan 3
SMAA: Gorham-Massabesic-Portland-Windham
Weight Throw - 25lb
58' 5
PR
Jan 20
36th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
Jondall Norris
- ?
2 Miles
13:36.63
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Isaac Small
- ?
400 Meters
1:07.74
PR
Jan 25
SMAA:Cheverus-Deering-Portland-South Portland
1 Mile
5:37.42
PR
Jan 3
SMAA: Gorham-Massabesic-Portland-Windham
Caleb Walbridge
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.20
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
200 Meters
25.89
PR
Jan 25
SMAA:Cheverus-Deering-Portland-South Portland
Long Jump
15' 0
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Nick Weiner
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.28
PR
Jan 25
SMAA:Cheverus-Deering-Portland-South Portland
1 Mile
5:37.61
PR
Jan 25
SMAA:Cheverus-Deering-Portland-South Portland
Corey Zima
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.63
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
400 Meters
1:08.32
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Womens
Ella Altidor
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.66
PR
Feb 10
SMAA Southwesterns Championships
200 Meters
28.53
Feb 10
SMAA Southwesterns Championships
Jaidyn Appel
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 1.5
Jan 19
SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton
Triple Jump
31' 8.25
Jan 25
SMAA:Cheverus-Deering-Portland-South Portland
Karina Boothe
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.84
PR
Jan 19
SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.74
Jan 3
SMAA: Gorham-Massabesic-Portland-Windham
Claire Burton
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.83
Jan 3
SMAA: Gorham-Massabesic-Portland-Windham
200 Meters
31.91
PR
Jan 25
SMAA:Cheverus-Deering-Portland-South Portland
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8.25
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Ashley Chadbourne
- ?
55 Meter Dash
9.02
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
600 Yards
1:51.70
PR
Jan 25
SMAA:Cheverus-Deering-Portland-South Portland
Lauren Clayter
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.46
PR
Jan 19
SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton
200 Meters
31.53
PR
Jan 25
SMAA:Cheverus-Deering-Portland-South Portland
Alexis Fiore
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.15
Jan 25
SMAA:Cheverus-Deering-Portland-South Portland
200 Meters
30.27
Jan 25
SMAA:Cheverus-Deering-Portland-South Portland
Ange Ishimwe
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
11.54
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
200 Meters
44.78
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Julia Jankowski
- ?
600 Yards
1:46.97
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Deo-Gracias Kanyiki
- ?
55 Meter Dash
9.74
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
200 Meters
37.05
PR
Jan 25
SMAA:Cheverus-Deering-Portland-South Portland
Jeanne-Patience Kanyiki
- ?
55 Meter Dash
9.30
PR
Jan 15
SMAA: Fal-Gor-Kenn-SoPo-Bonny Eagle-Noble-Port-Wes..
200 Meters
34.88
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Ellie Krigman
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.70
PR
Jan 19
SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton
200 Meters
32.50
PR
Jan 25
SMAA:Cheverus-Deering-Portland-South Portland
Rosa Kull
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.79
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Thao Le
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.06
Jan 19
SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton
200 Meters
33.00
PR
Jan 19
SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton
Lucy Medd
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.67
PR
Feb 10
SMAA Southwesterns Championships
Elisa Membrano
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.24
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
800 Meters
3:00.57
PR
Jan 19
SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton
Kelly Nibayubahe
- ?
55 Meter Dash
12.01
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
200 Meters
47.75
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Tyra Pranger
- ?
200 Meters
33.10
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.87
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Cecilia Ritter
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.42
Jan 15
SMAA: Fal-Gor-Kenn-SoPo-Bonny Eagle-Noble-Port-Wes..
200 Meters
31.48
Jan 25
SMAA:Cheverus-Deering-Portland-South Portland
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Tawnee Roberts
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.55
PR
Jan 3
SMAA: Gorham-Massabesic-Portland-Windham
200 Meters
31.12
PR
Jan 19
SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton
Tori Stevenson
- ?
200 Meters
31.57
PR
Jan 3
SMAA: Gorham-Massabesic-Portland-Windham
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.72
PR
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
Noelle Walker
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.48
Dec 16
SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Marshwood-Portland
200 Meters
32.33
Jan 3
SMAA: Gorham-Massabesic-Portland-Windham
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Jan 3
SMAA: Gorham-Massabesic-Portland-Windham
Benedita Zalabantu
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.81
Jan 19
SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton
200 Meters
36.31
Jan 25
SMAA:Cheverus-Deering-Portland-South Portland
Anya Lam Zimet
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.85
PR
Jan 19
SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton
200 Meters
33.37
PR
Jan 19
SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.