Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1901
Indoor
2024
2016
2012
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Samuel Bailey
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.78
PR
Apr 6
Medford Rotary Relays
800 Meters
2:04.19
PR
Apr 13
Roseburg Timber Country Coca Cola & Champion Car W..
1500 Meters
4:18.75
PR
May 1
Frank Good Twilight
Tanner Bennett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
PR
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
200 Meters
27.87
PR
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
300 Meters
46.12
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 7.5
PR
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 2
PR
Mar 16
25th Annual Crusader Relays
Javelin - 800g
84' 4
PR
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
Isaiah Blackford
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.41
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
100 Meters
13.51
PR
Apr 19
Mazama JV Invitational
150 Meters
20.34
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
200 Meters
27.64c
PR
Mar 20
Phoenix Icebreaker
400 Meters
1:02.74c
PR
Mar 20
Phoenix Icebreaker
Ronan Burbank
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.46
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
100 Meters
11.34c
Mar 20
Phoenix Icebreaker
200 Meters
23.84
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
Long Jump
17' 9.75
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Triple Jump
35' 0.5
PR
Apr 6
Medford Rotary Relays
Kevin Champion Jr
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
PR
May 1
Frank Good Twilight
150 Meters
19.42
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
200 Meters
26.55
PR
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
Long Jump
15' 7.75
PR
Apr 12
24th Bob Newland Frosh/ Soph Classic
Triple Jump
32' 10
PR
May 1
Frank Good Twilight
Aiden Coons
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.67
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Apr 6
Medford Rotary Relays
200 Meters
25.68
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
Tanner Core
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.78
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
100 Meters
14.17
PR
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
200 Meters
28.19
PR
Apr 12
24th Bob Newland Frosh/ Soph Classic
400 Meters
1:08.51
PR
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6
PR
Apr 13
Roseburg Timber Country Coca Cola & Champion Car W..
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 7
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
Javelin - 800g
93' 5
PR
Mar 20
Phoenix Icebreaker
Jake Cregan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 10.5
PR
Mar 20
Phoenix Icebreaker
Javelin - 800g
63' 3
PR
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
James Emond
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.33
PR
Apr 19
Mazama JV Invitational
400 Meters
59.19
PR
May 1
Frank Good Twilight
800 Meters
2:17.11
PR
May 1
Frank Good Twilight
1500 Meters
5:25.39
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 9.25
PR
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
Javelin - 800g
72' 9
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Arlen Everett
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.48
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
100 Meters
14.19
PR
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
200 Meters
34.52
PR
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
300 Meters
47.22
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
400 Meters
1:12.79
PR
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
Jaxson Fischer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 4
PR
Apr 19
Mazama JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 10
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Javelin - 800g
55' 0.5
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Caleb Gaskin
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Apr 12
24th Bob Newland Frosh/ Soph Classic
Ryan Gaskin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
PR
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
200 Meters
26.54
PR
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.73
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 5.5
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Javelin - 800g
114' 11
PR
May 1
Frank Good Twilight
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
Long Jump
15' 6
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
Triple Jump
36' 10
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Naden Gibson
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 2
PR
Mar 21
Crater Classic Track Twilight 2024
Javelin - 800g
98' 10
PR
Mar 20
Phoenix Icebreaker
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Ronald Goodnough
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8.25
PR
May 1
Frank Good Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 2.25
PR
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
Javelin - 800g
85' 8
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Long Jump
12' 0
PR
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
Joshuah Kightlinger
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.88
PR
Apr 6
Medford Rotary Relays
1500 Meters
5:40.49
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
Aiden Lehmberg
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.99
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
100 Meters
17.24
PR
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
150 Meters
24.69
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
200 Meters
36.23
PR
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
1500 Meters
6:41.9h
PR
Mar 20
Phoenix Icebreaker
1 Mile
6:47.99
PR
Apr 12
24th Bob Newland Frosh/ Soph Classic
Aidan Moore
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.67
PR
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
1500 Meters
4:52.66
PR
May 1
Frank Good Twilight
3000 Meters
12:01.29
PR
Apr 6
Medford Rotary Relays
Brody Morgan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 8
PR
Apr 12
24th Bob Newland Frosh/ Soph Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 6
PR
May 1
Frank Good Twilight
Javelin - 800g
66' 1.5
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Thorn O'Neill
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
PR
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
200 Meters
26.20
May 1
Frank Good Twilight
300 Meters
44.24
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
400 Meters
1:00.98
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
Corbin Rappleyea
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9
PR
Mar 16
25th Annual Crusader Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 11
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Javelin - 800g
112' 0
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Cody Russell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
PR
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
150 Meters
18.92
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
200 Meters
24.93
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
400 Meters
54.34
PR
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
Bryson Teal
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.61
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
100 Meters
11.49
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
200 Meters
24.30
(.2)
PR
Apr 13
Roseburg Timber Country Coca Cola & Champion Car W..
Javelin - 800g
118' 2
PR
Mar 21
Crater Classic Track Twilight 2024
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 1
Frank Good Twilight
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 1
Frank Good Twilight
Long Jump
17' 3
Mar 21
Crater Classic Track Twilight 2024
Ben Weidenhammer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5
PR
Apr 19
Mazama JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 8
PR
Apr 19
Mazama JV Invitational
Javelin - 800g
92' 1
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Womens
Laylanee Allen
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.68
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
100 Meters
14.77
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
200 Meters
31.28
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 19
Mazama JV Invitational
Long Jump
12' 5.5
PR
May 1
Frank Good Twilight
Emma Arispe
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.69
PR
Apr 12
24th Bob Newland Frosh/ Soph Classic
800 Meters
3:10.49
PR
May 1
Frank Good Twilight
1500 Meters
6:52.00
PR
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 20
Phoenix Icebreaker
Long Jump
12' 10.5
PR
May 1
Frank Good Twilight
Triple Jump
27' 7
PR
May 1
Frank Good Twilight
Abigail Bonilla
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 9
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
Discus - 1kg
33' 11.25
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
Javelin - 600g
27' 8
PR
Mar 20
Phoenix Icebreaker
Kharma Campbell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.8h
PR
Mar 20
Phoenix Icebreaker
1500 Meters
6:43.80
PR
May 1
Frank Good Twilight
1 Mile
7:56.83
PR
Mar 16
25th Annual Crusader Relays
3000 Meters
15:14.32
PR
Apr 6
Medford Rotary Relays
Isabella Champion
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.61
Apr 6
Medford Rotary Relays
800 Meters
3:09.32
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
Javelin - 600g
86' 10
Mar 21
Crater Classic Track Twilight 2024
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Amelia Dean
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.78
PR
May 1
Frank Good Twilight
800 Meters
2:45.03
PR
Apr 13
Roseburg Timber Country Coca Cola & Champion Car W..
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.43
PR
May 1
Frank Good Twilight
Jordan Fagert
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
High Jump
4' 6.25
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
Long Jump
16' 3
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Triple Jump
33' 9.5
May 1
Frank Good Twilight
Alena Hogan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 7
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Discus - 1kg
54' 6
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Javelin - 600g
42' 3
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Faith Hoyt
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.03
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
100 Meters
14.18
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
200 Meters
31.62
(-.4)
PR
Apr 13
Roseburg Timber Country Coca Cola & Champion Car W..
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4
Apr 19
Mazama JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
49' 8
Apr 19
Mazama JV Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 19
Mazama JV Invitational
Hope Jaynes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.70
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Javelin - 600g
31' 1
PR
Mar 20
Phoenix Icebreaker
Long Jump
10' 1
PR
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
Laura Kahl
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Discus - 1kg
61' 6.5
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Javelin - 600g
60' 7
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Hannah Klapp
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 8
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Discus - 1kg
44' 6.5
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Javelin - 600g
41' 10
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
Marlea Prudhomee
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
PR
Apr 19
Mazama JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
50' 9.5
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Javelin - 600g
59' 5
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Ayda Rappleyea
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3.25
Apr 27
74th Grants Pass Rotary Invitational by Steens Mt ..
Discus - 1kg
78' 3
PR
Apr 13
Roseburg Timber Country Coca Cola & Champion Car W..
Javelin - 600g
69' 1
PR
Mar 16
25th Annual Crusader Relays
Gracelynn Saeman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1
PR
Mar 20
Phoenix Icebreaker
Discus - 1kg
71' 5
PR
Mar 21
Crater Classic Track Twilight 2024
Javelin - 600g
80' 4
PR
Mar 21
Crater Classic Track Twilight 2024
Juliet Saldivar
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 0
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
Discus - 1kg
52' 2
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Javelin - 600g
44' 1
PR
Apr 19
Mazama JV Invitational
Andrya Silvia
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7.25
PR
May 1
Frank Good Twilight
Discus - 1kg
67' 8
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Javelin - 600g
64' 0
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
Saeran Smith-Rowe
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 5
PR
Apr 27
74th Grants Pass Rotary Invitational by Steens Mt ..
Discus - 1kg
82' 11
PR
Mar 20
Phoenix Icebreaker
Javelin - 600g
85' 11
PR
Apr 27
74th Grants Pass Rotary Invitational by Steens Mt ..
Opal Taylor
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.89
PR
May 1
Frank Good Twilight
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.29
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 12
24th Bob Newland Frosh/ Soph Classic
Lainie Wheeler
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.52
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
100 Meters
13.36
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
200 Meters
29.39
Mar 12
NV Time Trials
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.72
May 1
Frank Good Twilight
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.57
PR
Apr 27
74th Grants Pass Rotary Invitational by Steens Mt ..
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 16
25th Annual Crusader Relays
Brooke Wing
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 1.5
Mar 20
Phoenix Icebreaker
Javelin - 600g
50' 7
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 12
24th Bob Newland Frosh/ Soph Classic
Long Jump
10' 6
PR
Apr 23
Three Rivers Round-up
Zoey Wright
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 11.25
PR
May 1
Frank Good Twilight
Discus - 1kg
71' 0.5
PR
Mar 20
Phoenix Icebreaker
Javelin - 600g
61' 1
PR
Mar 14
The Rogue Classic Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.