Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Nehemia Abiy - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:57.01aMar 29WL, Ham, OM, MtH, Res @ CEN
 
Bilal Akbar - 10th Grade
200 Meters27.53aApr 20Cen, Ham, LR, OM, RH @ MR
Long Jump13' 6.00Mar 29WL, Ham, OM, MtH, Res @ CEN
 
Chris Alexander - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.37aApr 2112th Annual Viking Invitational
200 Meters23.06aMay 8Howard County Championship
400 Meters53.60aMar 29WL, Ham, OM, MtH, Res @ CEN
 
Kendall Anthony - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 0.00Mar 29WL, Ham, OM, MtH, Res @ CEN
Discus - 1.6kg85' 7.00Mar 29WL, Ham, OM, MtH, Res @ CEN
 
Nataniel Arocho - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:39.40Apr 4Ath, Cenn, Glen, Hamm, LR @ How
1600 Meters5:37.42aApr 29Gator Track & Field Invitational
3200 Meters12:55.39aApr 20Cen, Ham, LR, OM, RH @ MR
 
Waihin Aung - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.14cApr 4Ath, Cenn, Glen, Hamm, LR @ How
200 Meters24.35aMay 8Howard County Championship
 
Damon Brockenberry - 10th Grade
200 Meters24.04cApr 4Ath, Cenn, Glen, Hamm, LR @ How
400 Meters53.84cApr 4Ath, Cenn, Glen, Hamm, LR @ How
 
Kendall Broome - 11th Grade
200 Meters24.22aApr 12Hamm, How, LR, MR, MH, OM, OM, Annap, GB, SP, Sout..
400 Meters52.80aApr 20Cen, Ham, LR, OM, RH @ MR
 
Chris Edwards - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 1.50Mar 29WL, Ham, OM, MtH, Res @ CEN
Discus - 1.6kg82' 0.00Apr 4Ath, Cenn, Glen, Hamm, LR @ How
 
Caleb Evans - 10th Grade
200 Meters26.46aApr 20Cen, Ham, LR, OM, RH @ MR
400 Meters54.86aMay 8Howard County Championship
800 Meters2:20.33aApr 12Hamm, How, LR, MR, MH, OM, OM, Annap, GB, SP, Sout..
 
Collin Evans - 10th Grade
200 Meters24.46aApr 12Hamm, How, LR, MR, MH, OM, OM, Annap, GB, SP, Sout..
400 Meters52.63aMay 8Howard County Championship
 
Tekye Evans - 11th Grade
400 Meters56.78aMar 29WL, Ham, OM, MtH, Res @ CEN
110m Hurdles - 39"16.58aMay 20MPSSAA 3A East Regional Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"41.70aMay 20MPSSAA 3A East Regional Championship
 
Ekene Ezeh - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:42.70Apr 4Ath, Cenn, Glen, Hamm, LR @ How
1600 Meters6:09.41aApr 12Hamm, How, LR, MR, MH, OM, OM, Annap, GB, SP, Sout..
 
Ethan Fox - 11th Grade
Pole Vault8' 0.00Apr 4Ath, Cenn, Glen, Hamm, LR @ How
 
Will Gachuma - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.85aMay 8Howard County Championship
200 Meters25.61aApr 20Cen, Ham, LR, OM, RH @ MR
 
Diondre Holt - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.34aMay 8Howard County Championship
 
Cameron Hopkins - 11th Grade
Long Jump15' 9.50Mar 25Duckworth Relays
 
Isaac Jasper - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.64cApr 4Ath, Cenn, Glen, Hamm, LR @ How
200 Meters26.62aApr 20Cen, Ham, LR, OM, RH @ MR
400 Meters61.24cApr 4Ath, Cenn, Glen, Hamm, LR @ How
 
Jordan John - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:20.28aMay 8Howard County Championship
1600 Meters5:25.17aMay 6Underclassman Classic (9th/10th Grader Meet)
 
Albert King - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.55aApr 12Hamm, How, LR, MR, MH, OM, OM, Annap, GB, SP, Sout..
High Jump6' 0.00Apr 20Cen, Ham, LR, OM, RH @ MR
Long Jump19' 3.25May 20MPSSAA 3A East Regional Championship
 
Jordan Lomax - 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"46.41aApr 12Hamm, How, LR, MR, MH, OM, OM, Annap, GB, SP, Sout..
High Jump6' 1.00Apr 12Hamm, How, LR, MR, MH, OM, OM, Annap, GB, SP, Sout..
Long Jump19' 8.25Mar 25Duckworth Relays
 
Hosea Mundi - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:51.04aApr 20Cen, Ham, LR, OM, RH @ MR
Long Jump14' 5.00Apr 4Ath, Cenn, Glen, Hamm, LR @ How
 
Abdulmalik Shuaib - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 3.00Mar 25Duckworth Relays
Discus - 1.6kg72' 0.50Apr 20Cen, Ham, LR, OM, RH @ MR
 
Camerin Silas - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:31.30Apr 4Ath, Cenn, Glen, Hamm, LR @ How
 
Kyle Spicher - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:34.63aApr 20Cen, Ham, LR, OM, RH @ MR
1600 Meters5:38.28aMar 29WL, Ham, OM, MtH, Res @ CEN
3200 Meters12:53.16aApr 12Hamm, How, LR, MR, MH, OM, OM, Annap, GB, SP, Sout..
 
Alex Thompson - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:26.49aMay 6Underclassman Classic (9th/10th Grader Meet)
1600 Meters5:39.60Apr 4Ath, Cenn, Glen, Hamm, LR @ How
 

Womens

Maya Harris - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.84cApr 4Ath, Cenn, Glen, Hamm, LR @ How
200 Meters29.34cApr 4Ath, Cenn, Glen, Hamm, LR @ How
High Jump5' 0.00May 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship (Fr-Sa)
Long Jump16' 1.00May 20MPSSAA 3A East Regional Championship
 
Jordan Kreh - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:50.58aApr 29Gator Track & Field Invitational
1600 Meters5:55.20aMay 8Howard County Championship
 
Chyna Lowe - 10th Grade
200 Meters28.54cApr 4Ath, Cenn, Glen, Hamm, LR @ How
100m Hurdles - 33"16.68aMay 8Howard County Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"48.31aApr 2112th Annual Viking Invitational
High Jump4' 8.00Mar 29WL, Ham, OM, MtH, Res @ CEN
 
Polina Sobal - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:30.82aMar 29WL, Ham, OM, MtH, Res @ CEN
300m Hurdles - 30"49.76aApr 2112th Annual Viking Invitational
 
Chania Yarbrough - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:55.05aApr 29Gator Track & Field Invitational