Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Mervyn Akumbu - 10th Grade
400 Meters53.64cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
800 Meters2:07.00Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
1600 Meters4:46.79aMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
 
Komlan Attiogbe - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:01.70aMar 25Central Invitational
3200 Meters10:28.40Apr 19Poolesville, NorthWest vs Watkins Mill
 
Trev Beckwith - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg94' 5.00Apr 19Poolesville, NorthWest vs Watkins Mill
 
Trevon Beckwith - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 3.00Apr 8Charas Heurich Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg100' 5.00May 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
 
Marcus Berry - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.34cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
200 Meters24.44cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
 
Norval Black - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 6.00Mar 25Central Invitational
Long Jump20' 7.00Mar 25Central Invitational
 
Daniel Chae - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 0.00Apr 19Poolesville, NorthWest vs Watkins Mill
Discus - 1.6kg78' 8.00May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 
Javel Coleman - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.54cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
1600 Meters5:09.70May 13MCPS B Meet
3200 Meters11:34.00May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 
Carlos Davis - 12th Grade
400 Meters57.04cMay 13MCPS B Meet
800 Meters2:23.90Apr 19Poolesville, NorthWest vs Watkins Mill
 
Tray Dawkins - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.46aMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"40.19aMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
Long Jump20' 5.50May 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
 
Nolan Deja - 10th Grade
200 Meters29.34cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
400 Meters62.74cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
300m Hurdles - 36"50.64cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 
Devon Emelle - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.64cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
200 Meters25.84cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
400 Meters58.24cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 
Barr Farri - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.11awMay 26MPSSAA 4A State Championship (Fr-Sa)
200 Meters23.64cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 
Clarence Foote-Talley - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.14cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
Shot Put - 12lb28' 5.25Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
High Jump5' 2.00Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
Triple Jump36' 7.00Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
 
Cameron Garland - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.14cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
110m Hurdles - 39"17.94cApr 19Poolesville, NorthWest vs Watkins Mill
300m Hurdles - 36"43.14cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
Triple Jump34' 8.00May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 
Robert Gicheru - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.00aMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"41.70aMar 25Central Invitational
High Jump6' 2.00Apr 8Charas Heurich Invitational
Triple Jump40' 10.00May 10Montgomery County Championships
 
Zachary Goldman - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:19.40May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
3200 Meters11:09.70May 13MCPS B Meet
 
Adam Goodman - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 11.00Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
Discus - 1.6kg60' 2.00May 13MCPS B Meet
 
Daniel Goodman - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.84cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
200 Meters24.24cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
Pole Vault10' 10.00May 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
 
Christopher Hall - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:50.40May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
110m Hurdles - 39"18.34cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
300m Hurdles - 36"43.94cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 
Cameron Harris - 11th Grade
200 Meters24.14cApr 19Poolesville, NorthWest vs Watkins Mill
400 Meters51.86aMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"46.64cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
Long Jump17' 2.00May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
Triple Jump33' 11.00Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
 
Jose Infante-Rosale - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:04.10aMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
3200 Meters10:12.17aApr 8Charas Heurich Invitational
 
Tyrese Johnson - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.74cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
200 Meters23.74cMay 13MCPS B Meet
 
Deandre Jules - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb46' 0.50May 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
Discus - 1.6kg129' 8.00May 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
 
Ryan Lam - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb41' 10.00May 10Montgomery County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg97' 9.00May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
Triple Jump38' 6.00Mar 25Central Invitational
 
Nicholas Lawrence - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.44cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
200 Meters25.04cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
400 Meters56.34cMay 13MCPS B Meet
 
Louis Lee - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:31.00Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
110m Hurdles - 39"19.34cApr 19Poolesville, NorthWest vs Watkins Mill
300m Hurdles - 36"48.14cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
 
Endalkachew Makonnen - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:30.00Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
110m Hurdles - 39"18.94cApr 19Poolesville, NorthWest vs Watkins Mill
300m Hurdles - 36"45.54cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 
Tyrone Mayer - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 11.00May 13MCPS B Meet
Discus - 1.6kg89' 11.00May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
Long Jump17' 0.00Apr 19Poolesville, NorthWest vs Watkins Mill
 
Robert McNamee - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.94cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
200 Meters26.94cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
Shot Put - 12lb33' 8.00May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 
Peter Mensah - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.54cMay 13MCPS B Meet
200 Meters23.74cMay 13MCPS B Meet
400 Meters57.24cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
 
Khaloni Mganga - 11th Grade
100 Meters10.92aMay 10Montgomery County Championships
200 Meters21.83awMay 26MPSSAA 4A State Championship (Fr-Sa)
400 Meters50.84cApr 19Poolesville, NorthWest vs Watkins Mill
 
Bryce Middleton - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 10.00Apr 19Poolesville, NorthWest vs Watkins Mill
Long Jump16' 6.00May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
Triple Jump36' 8.00May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 
Alexander Moore - 10th Grade
400 Meters52.33aMar 25Central Invitational
800 Meters2:11.00Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
 
Divinus Muteba - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.24cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
High Jump6' 4.00May 10Montgomery County Championships
Long Jump21' 0.00Mar 25Central Invitational
Triple Jump42' 4.00May 10Montgomery County Championships
 
Stefan Ney - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:07.00Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
1600 Meters4:41.21aMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
 
Noble Nwokoma - 12th Grade
200 Meters26.34cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
400 Meters58.64cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
High Jump5' 2.00May 13MCPS B Meet
Long Jump16' 5.00May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
Triple Jump34' 5.00May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 
Rory O'Neil - 12th Grade
200 Meters30.54cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
3200 Meters10:40.50aMar 25Central Invitational
 
Chase Osborne - 12th Grade
400 Meters50.26aMay 10Montgomery County Championships
800 Meters1:54.26aMay 26MPSSAA 4A State Championship (Fr-Sa)
1600 Meters4:31.50Apr 19Poolesville, NorthWest vs Watkins Mill
 
Rha Overstreet - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb43' 9.75May 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
Discus - 1.6kg123' 6.00May 26MPSSAA 4A State Championship (Fr-Sa)
 
Khalil Owens - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.74cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
200 Meters24.24cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 
Elton Quansah - 12th Grade
400 Meters52.10aMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
800 Meters2:06.20aApr 8Charas Heurich Invitational
1600 Meters4:52.00Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
 
Daniel Rogers - 11th Grade
1600 Meters4:42.67aMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"43.64cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
 
Samuel Rogers - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.84cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
200 Meters24.34cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
400 Meters55.74cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
 
Joshua Snyder - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:45.10May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
1600 Meters6:14.40May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
Shot Put - 12lb29' 0.00May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 
Marcus Stubbs - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 10.00May 13MCPS B Meet
Long Jump16' 9.50Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
Triple Jump33' 3.00May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 
Aaron Tucker - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.37aMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
200 Meters22.78aMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
 
Sharwin Vyapuri - 10th Grade
200 Meters24.14cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
110m Hurdles - 39"15.82aMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"41.34cApr 19Poolesville, NorthWest vs Watkins Mill
Long Jump17' 7.00Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
Triple Jump38' 4.00Apr 19Poolesville, NorthWest vs Watkins Mill
 
Kolbey Woodard - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:12.20May 13MCPS B Meet
1600 Meters4:55.00Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
3200 Meters10:51.13aApr 22Harry Green Invitational
 
Anthony Woods Jr. - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.24cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
200 Meters22.28aMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
Long Jump22' 5.00Mar 25Central Invitational
 
Ngoy Yamitishi - 12th Grade
400 Meters51.46aMar 25Central Invitational
800 Meters1:55.48aMay 26MPSSAA 4A State Championship (Fr-Sa)
 

Womens

Alice Adarkwa - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.16aMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
200 Meters27.67aMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
 
Modukpe Akpona - 10th Grade
400 Meters63.30aMar 25Central Invitational
800 Meters2:28.49aMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
High Jump4' 0.00May 13MCPS B Meet
 
Keylah Appleton - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.74cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
200 Meters28.92aApr 22Harry Green Invitational
 
Stephanie Bateky - 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg96' 2.00May 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
High Jump5' 0.00Mar 25Central Invitational
Long Jump18' 1.00Mar 25Central Invitational
Triple Jump36' 5.75May 26MPSSAA 4A State Championship (Fr-Sa)
 
Precious Battle - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg35' 6.75May 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
Discus - 1kg77' 7.00May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 
Alexis Bazzie - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.24cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
Shot Put - 4kg25' 10.00May 13MCPS B Meet
Discus - 1kg71' 5.00May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 
Christ-Love Belombe Essomo - 10th Grade
200 Meters31.94cMay 13MCPS B Meet
Shot Put - 4kg23' 4.00Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
Discus - 1kg58' 0.00May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 
Khienya Benjamin - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.34cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
200 Meters28.24cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
 
Marissa Branham - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:38.27aMar 25Central Invitational
1600 Meters5:35.47aMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
3200 Meters12:31.63aApr 8Charas Heurich Invitational
 
Cori Brown - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.84aApr 8Charas Heurich Invitational
400 Meters58.50aMay 26MPSSAA 4A State Championship (Fr-Sa)
 
Deedra Brown - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.34cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
200 Meters31.34cMay 13MCPS B Meet
400 Meters77.14cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
800 Meters2:42.20May 13MCPS B Meet
Long Jump12' 2.50Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
 
Isabelle Butler - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.74cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
200 Meters30.14cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
400 Meters70.94cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 
Alicia Canas - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:00.00Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
3200 Meters14:02.30May 13MCPS B Meet
 
Jade Carmichael - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg19' 11.50Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
Discus - 1kg56' 3.00May 13MCPS B Meet
 
Jasmine Carmichael - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.84cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
200 Meters30.44cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
400 Meters67.64cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
800 Meters2:52.30May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 
Lananda Correia - 12th Grade
400 Meters62.05aMay 10Montgomery County Championships
800 Meters2:33.01aMar 25Central Invitational
 
London Correia - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 4.75Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
Discus - 1kg55' 8.00May 13MCPS B Meet
 
Annabel Dulaney - 9th Grade
400 Meters60.52aMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
800 Meters2:31.00Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
 
Mercedes Ellis - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 3.00May 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
Discus - 1kg85' 0.00Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
 
Jamiya Forna - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 3.50May 13MCPS B Meet
Discus - 1kg59' 3.00Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
 
Lauren Hughes - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"20.94cMay 13MCPS B Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"53.44cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
High Jump4' 6.00Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
Long Jump12' 7.00Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
 
Talyah Huss - 11th Grade
200 Meters28.94cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
100m Hurdles - 33"17.29aMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"50.07aMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
 
Brooke Kistler - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:28.42aMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
1600 Meters5:44.14aMar 25Central Invitational
3200 Meters12:21.45aApr 22Harry Green Invitational
 
Liz-Maelle Kom Liapoe - 11th Grade
200 Meters29.74cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
High Jump4' 9.00May 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
Long Jump14' 0.00Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
Triple Jump31' 1.00Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
 
Helena Lee - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:36.90Apr 19Poolesville, NorthWest vs Watkins Mill
1600 Meters5:39.47aMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
3200 Meters12:28.20Apr 19Poolesville, NorthWest vs Watkins Mill
 
Antoinette Lorfils - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.24cMay 13MCPS B Meet
400 Meters70.64cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
100m Hurdles - 33"19.64cMay 13MCPS B Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"57.64cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
 
Kayla Minor - 9th Grade
400 Meters71.34cMay 13MCPS B Meet
 
Alison Murphy - 9th Grade
400 Meters67.54cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
800 Meters2:38.00May 13MCPS B Meet
1600 Meters5:51.00Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
High Jump4' 2.00May 13MCPS B Meet
 
Jaqueline Mutuku - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.24cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
Shot Put - 4kg23' 0.00May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
Discus - 1kg51' 2.00May 13MCPS B Meet
 
Ashley Nguyen - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:44.40May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
1600 Meters6:14.60Apr 19Poolesville, NorthWest vs Watkins Mill
 
Chinomso Njelita - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.54cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
200 Meters30.14cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
Shot Put - 4kg35' 1.00May 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
Discus - 1kg81' 8.00May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 
Eddita Pessima - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.04cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
100m Hurdles - 33"14.40aJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
300m Hurdles - 30"44.06aMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
 
Ashley Santini - 12th Grade
Long Jump18' 4.00Mar 25Central Invitational
Triple Jump36' 10.00May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 
Atinuke Shittu - 11th Grade
200 Meters28.14cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
400 Meters66.34cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
Long Jump16' 2.00May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
Triple Jump36' 2.50May 26MPSSAA 4A State Championship (Fr-Sa)
 
Starr Smith - 10th Grade
400 Meters69.24cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
800 Meters2:48.30May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
1600 Meters6:22.70May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 
Whitney Snyder - 10th Grade
Pole Vault7' 6.00May 10Montgomery County Championships
 
Jordyn Stanford - 9th Grade
Pole Vault6' 3.00May 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
 
Julianne Stenberg - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.94cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
200 Meters30.14cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
400 Meters72.84cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
 
Yaye Sy - 11th Grade
200 Meters28.01aMar 25Central Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"16.44aMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"49.14aMay 10Montgomery County Championships
 
Aditi Thangavelu - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:21.30May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
1600 Meters7:13.30May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
3200 Meters13:12.00Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
 
Saykon Toe - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.54cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
200 Meters28.24cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
400 Meters67.44cApr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
Long Jump8' 9.00May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 
Taylor Wright - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.91awMay 26MPSSAA 4A State Championship (Fr-Sa)
200 Meters24.40awMay 26MPSSAA 4A State Championship (Fr-Sa)
High Jump5' 7.00May 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
Triple Jump37' 4.00Apr 5Clarksburg, Northwest @ Damascus
 
Crystal Zamena - 10th Grade
Triple Jump28' 4.00May 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 
Sofia Zarate - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.44cMay 2Northwest @ Quince Orchard
800 Meters2:28.19aApr 8Charas Heurich Invitational
1600 Meters5:22.52aMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
3200 Meters11:45.29aMay 10Montgomery County Championships
 
Bianca Zeigler - 10th Grade
3200 Meters12:40.15aApr 8Charas Heurich Invitational