Cobe Brown -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.64cPR | Apr 11 | Sparrows Point, Overlea, Western Tech @ Woodlawn |
800 Meters | 2:41.0hPR | Mar 28 | Chesapeake, Woodlawn, Dundalk @ Pikesville |
|
Kevin Brown -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 54.62PR | May 5 | Mullins Russell Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:15.27PR | May 2 | Baltimore county Public Schools Eastside Last Chan.. |
|
Khamal Campbell -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.94cPR | Apr 18 | Lansdowne, Western Tech @ Catonsville |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | Apr 18 | Lansdowne, Western Tech @ Catonsville |
Long Jump | 14' 8PR | Mar 28 | Chesapeake, Woodlawn, Dundalk @ Pikesville |
Triple Jump | 33' 2.5PR | May 2 | Baltimore county Public Schools Eastside Last Chan.. |
|
Makhi Cheatham -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:00.44c | Apr 18 | Lansdowne, Western Tech @ Catonsville |
800 Meters | 2:38.58PR | May 2 | Baltimore county Public Schools Eastside Last Chan.. |
|
Antonie Collins -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.84cPR | Apr 11 | Sparrows Point, Overlea, Western Tech @ Woodlawn |
200 Meters | 23.40 (1.1)PR | Apr 21 | The Clash of Baltimore |
400 Meters | 51.33PR | May 9 | Baltimore County Public Schools Outdoor Championsh.. |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.54cPR | Apr 18 | Lansdowne, Western Tech @ Catonsville |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | Mar 28 | Chesapeake, Woodlawn, Dundalk @ Pikesville |
Long Jump | 19' 11.5PR | May 5 | Mullins Russell Invitational |
|
Dorian Davenport -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.03PR | May 5 | Mullins Russell Invitational |
200 Meters | 25.64cPR | Apr 18 | Lansdowne, Western Tech @ Catonsville |
Long Jump | 18' 3PR | Apr 14 | Don Boyer Invitational |
|
Darius Gilliam -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.44cPR | Mar 28 | Chesapeake, Woodlawn, Dundalk @ Pikesville |
400 Meters | 59.94c | Apr 18 | Lansdowne, Western Tech @ Catonsville |
800 Meters | 2:25.86PR | May 9 | Baltimore County Public Schools Outdoor Championsh.. |
|
Deigo Gonzalez -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:33.6hPR | Apr 18 | Lansdowne, Western Tech @ Catonsville |
1600 Meters | 6:04.7hPR | Apr 11 | Sparrows Point, Overlea, Western Tech @ Woodlawn |
|
Tymique Goodman -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.34c | Apr 18 | Lansdowne, Western Tech @ Catonsville |
400 Meters | 52.65 | May 2 | Baltimore county Public Schools Eastside Last Chan.. |
800 Meters | 2:03.42 | May 9 | Baltimore County Public Schools Outdoor Championsh.. |
|
Andrew Greenridge -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.54cPR | Apr 11 | Sparrows Point, Overlea, Western Tech @ Woodlawn |
|
Jahlil High -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.34c | Apr 11 | Sparrows Point, Overlea, Western Tech @ Woodlawn |
200 Meters | 26.04c | Mar 28 | Chesapeake, Woodlawn, Dundalk @ Pikesville |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 7.5 | May 9 | Baltimore County Public Schools Outdoor Championsh.. |
Long Jump | 15' 8.5PR | May 2 | Baltimore county Public Schools Eastside Last Chan.. |
|
Richard Kang -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.74c | Apr 18 | Lansdowne, Western Tech @ Catonsville |
|
Olawale Kusimo -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 57.84cPR | Apr 18 | Lansdowne, Western Tech @ Catonsville |
800 Meters | 2:41.6hPR | Apr 4 | Western Tech, Lansdowne, Woodlawn @ Dundalk |
1600 Meters | 5:16.04PR | Apr 14 | Don Boyer Invitational |
3200 Meters | 12:29.0hPR | Apr 18 | Lansdowne, Western Tech @ Catonsville |
|
Acie Lyons -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.24cPR | Apr 18 | Lansdowne, Western Tech @ Catonsville |
200 Meters | 23.88PR | May 5 | Mullins Russell Invitational |
400 Meters | 55.74cPR | Apr 11 | Sparrows Point, Overlea, Western Tech @ Woodlawn |
|
Dwayne Metts -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:03.80 | May 9 | Baltimore County Public Schools Outdoor Championsh.. |
1600 Meters | 4:57.0h | Apr 18 | Lansdowne, Western Tech @ Catonsville |
3200 Meters | 10:56.50PR | Apr 21 | The Clash of Baltimore |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 11PR | Apr 18 | Lansdowne, Western Tech @ Catonsville |
|
Nolan Morris -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.50PR | Apr 14 | Don Boyer Invitational |
200 Meters | 22.68 (2.3)PR | Apr 21 | The Clash of Baltimore |
400 Meters | 51.28PR | May 9 | Baltimore County Public Schools Outdoor Championsh.. |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.44cPR | Apr 18 | Lansdowne, Western Tech @ Catonsville |
|
Ty'Sean Payne -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64c | Apr 18 | Lansdowne, Western Tech @ Catonsville |
Long Jump | 18' 9PR | Apr 18 | Lansdowne, Western Tech @ Catonsville |
|
Durron Price -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.04 | May 2 | Baltimore county Public Schools Eastside Last Chan.. |
Long Jump | 15' 1PR | Mar 28 | Chesapeake, Woodlawn, Dundalk @ Pikesville |
|
Bascif Ravenell -
? |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 3PR | Apr 18 | Lansdowne, Western Tech @ Catonsville |
Discus - 1.6kg | 46' 5PR | May 2 | Baltimore county Public Schools Eastside Last Chan.. |
|
Trevaughn Spain -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.74c | Mar 28 | Chesapeake, Woodlawn, Dundalk @ Pikesville |
|
Jamal Syed -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.64cPR | Apr 11 | Sparrows Point, Overlea, Western Tech @ Woodlawn |
400 Meters | 1:01.12PR | May 2 | Baltimore county Public Schools Eastside Last Chan.. |
|
Jaylen Trice -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.04cPR | Apr 18 | Lansdowne, Western Tech @ Catonsville |
400 Meters | 1:03.24cPR | Apr 11 | Sparrows Point, Overlea, Western Tech @ Woodlawn |
|
George Washington -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.24c (2.0) | Apr 4 | Western Tech, Lansdowne, Woodlawn @ Dundalk |
200 Meters | 25.64c | Apr 11 | Sparrows Point, Overlea, Western Tech @ Woodlawn |
400 Meters | 55.07 | May 9 | Baltimore County Public Schools Outdoor Championsh.. |
Long Jump | 17' 10PR | Apr 18 | Lansdowne, Western Tech @ Catonsville |
|
Gregory Woodward-Brown -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.44cPR | Apr 11 | Sparrows Point, Overlea, Western Tech @ Woodlawn |
400 Meters | 1:01.04cPR | Apr 4 | Western Tech, Lansdowne, Woodlawn @ Dundalk |
|
Tahshawn Young -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.14c (1.0) | Apr 4 | Western Tech, Lansdowne, Woodlawn @ Dundalk |
200 Meters | 24.74c | Apr 11 | Sparrows Point, Overlea, Western Tech @ Woodlawn |
400 Meters | 1:02.84c | Mar 28 | Chesapeake, Woodlawn, Dundalk @ Pikesville |
High Jump | 5' 2 | May 2 | Baltimore county Public Schools Eastside Last Chan.. |
Long Jump | 19' 2 | Apr 14 | Don Boyer Invitational |
|