Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dylan Allshouse
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.20
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Gregory Bell
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 10
PR
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Brandon Briones
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 5.5
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 9
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Floyd Carson III
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.09
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.17
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Devin Darnall
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.92
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Jody Drury
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.79
PR
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.89
PR
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Zach Gaylord
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.14
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
John Hall
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.54
PR
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Andrew Heider
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Anthony Hunt
- ?
100 Meters
11.95
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Robert Lewis
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.65
PR
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.16
PR
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Jason May
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 3.5
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 11.75
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Rowdy McMullen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.63
PR
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
1600 Meters
5:28.73
PR
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Gage Mead
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:36.61
PR
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Tyler Modrzejewski
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.54
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
1600 Meters
4:46.81
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
3200 Meters
10:09.51
May 27
MPSSAA 4A State Championship (Fr-Sa)
5000 Meters
17:29.91
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Conner Rye
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10.25
PR
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 4
PR
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Tanner Schneider
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.94
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Justin Shaner
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.21
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.09
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Isaiah Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
High Jump
5' 10
May 27
MPSSAA 4A State Championship (Fr-Sa)
Ian Snellen
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.84
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
3200 Meters
11:49.86
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
5000 Meters
18:52.75
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Wesley Wade
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.03
PR
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Darius White
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.19
PR
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
800 Meters
2:05.59
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Damar Williams
- ?
400 Meters
1:00.78
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Jeremiah Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
200 Meters
24.86
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 2.5
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Zachary Wolfe
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 0
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 4
May 27
MPSSAA 4A State Championship (Fr-Sa)
Womens
Shannon Baker
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.91
PR
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5.25
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Discus - 1kg
65' 6
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Jenna Bell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Discus - 1kg
58' 8
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Jessica Blackwell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.75
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Maeci Curtis
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.48
PR
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 5.5
PR
May 27
MPSSAA 4A State Championship (Fr-Sa)
Discus - 1kg
81' 9
PR
May 27
MPSSAA 4A State Championship (Fr-Sa)
Kylie Deaderick
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.79
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Macy Delahay
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 5
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Discus - 1kg
71' 2
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Danielle Fancella
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.15
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Rebecka Gibson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.38
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Long Jump
12' 11
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Morgan Kidwell
- ?
1600 Meters
7:39.20
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Amanda Konen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.42
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
1600 Meters
7:03.74
PR
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Christina Kreuzberg
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
16:48.50
PR
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Meredith Labnowski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.22
PR
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Tayla Mann
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Taylor Morey
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.26
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Long Jump
11' 3.5
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Sydney Mushrush
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Long Jump
13' 3
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Rianna Neiser
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.98
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Haley Palmer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:39.03
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Bethany Prettyman
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:22.33
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
3200 Meters
13:41.30
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Sara Prettyman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.69
PR
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
1600 Meters
6:49.50
PR
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Jenna Tanavage
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.03
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 2
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Danielle Thomas
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.73
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Natalie Thomas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
200 Meters
27.89
PR
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Shelby Thomas
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.07
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.28
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Darcy White
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.38
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
800 Meters
3:02.04
PR
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Ayanna Williams
- ?
200 Meters
30.39
Apr 22
Knight's Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.