Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1981
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
1995
1993
1992
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Pablo Archila Arriaga
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.29
PR
Apr 5
Quad Meet- Oakdale-Catoctin-Century-Urbana
800 Meters
2:13.35
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
1600 Meters
5:07.94
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
Jacob Baker
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.93
PR
Apr 5
Quad Meet- Oakdale-Catoctin-Century-Urbana
400 Meters
1:01.55
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
Cameron Baumgardner
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.02
PR
Mar 25
Urbana Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.19
PR
Apr 1
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 3
CMC Championships
Long Jump
19' 9.5
Apr 15
Patriot Invitational
Ryan Bell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
200 Meters
24.00
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
400 Meters
53.94
PR
May 3
CMC Championships
Jeremy Brawner
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 4
PR
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
Discus - 1.6kg
49' 9
PR
Apr 5
Quad Meet- Oakdale-Catoctin-Century-Urbana
Andrew Child
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.0h
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
1600 Meters
6:07.7h
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
Logan Dinterman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
200 Meters
27.34c
PR
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
Ethan Felichko
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.26
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
800 Meters
2:43.76
PR
Apr 5
Quad Meet- Oakdale-Catoctin-Century-Urbana
1600 Meters
5:49.5h
PR
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
Ryan Hammond
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
200 Meters
27.79
Apr 5
Quad Meet- Oakdale-Catoctin-Century-Urbana
Edison Hatter
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.83
PR
Apr 5
Quad Meet- Oakdale-Catoctin-Century-Urbana
800 Meters
2:21.46
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Invitational
1600 Meters
4:59.68
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Invitational
3000 Meters
10:24.94
PR
Apr 22
Talley-Zimmerman Invitational
3200 Meters
11:19.07
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
Tyler Hauk
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 11
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
Angel Hernendez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.66
PR
Apr 5
Quad Meet- Oakdale-Catoctin-Century-Urbana
800 Meters
2:29.58
PR
Apr 22
Talley-Zimmerman Invitational
Eric Himes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
200 Meters
27.04
PR
Apr 22
Talley-Zimmerman Invitational
Long Jump
16' 2.5
PR
May 3
CMC Championships
Eamonn Law Knotts
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.22
PR
Apr 5
Quad Meet- Oakdale-Catoctin-Century-Urbana
800 Meters
2:24.19
May 3
CMC Championships
1600 Meters
5:04.22
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
3000 Meters
10:45.64
PR
Apr 22
Talley-Zimmerman Invitational
3200 Meters
11:46.30
Apr 1
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
Daniel McCarthy
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.34c
PR
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
800 Meters
2:46.0h
PR
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
Jack McCarthy
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.75
PR
Apr 5
Quad Meet- Oakdale-Catoctin-Century-Urbana
800 Meters
2:11.80
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
1500 Meters
4:33.74
PR
Apr 22
Talley-Zimmerman Invitational
1600 Meters
4:53.72
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
3200 Meters
10:35.83
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Invitational
Jacob McIlvaine
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 2
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 9
Apr 5
Quad Meet- Oakdale-Catoctin-Century-Urbana
Christian Michael
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
200 Meters
26.78
PR
Apr 5
Quad Meet- Oakdale-Catoctin-Century-Urbana
400 Meters
55.58
PR
May 3
CMC Championships
Sean Miller
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.91
PR
Apr 5
Quad Meet- Oakdale-Catoctin-Century-Urbana
400 Meters
1:00.96
PR
Apr 5
Quad Meet- Oakdale-Catoctin-Century-Urbana
800 Meters
2:27.0h
PR
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
1600 Meters
5:48.0h
PR
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
Jesus Molinero
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.17
PR
Apr 5
Quad Meet- Oakdale-Catoctin-Century-Urbana
Elijah Moser
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.12
May 18
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.36
May 18
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
Nicholas Reaver
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
May 18
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
200 Meters
25.79
Apr 5
Quad Meet- Oakdale-Catoctin-Century-Urbana
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 1
May 18
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
Long Jump
17' 5.5
PR
Mar 25
Urbana Relays
Tristan Rice
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 11
May 18
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 6
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
Austin Ridenour
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.89
May 3
CMC Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.19
May 3
CMC Championships
Noel Romero
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
200 Meters
25.37
May 3
CMC Championships
Ben Seiss
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 10.75
Apr 5
Quad Meet- Oakdale-Catoctin-Century-Urbana
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 10
Apr 15
Patriot Invitational
Ryan Sheppard
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.74c
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
400 Meters
57.24
May 3
CMC Championships
Michael Sniffen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 3
PR
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 6
PR
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
Cyrus Staub
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.91
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
200 Meters
27.15
Apr 22
Talley-Zimmerman Invitational
Garrett Toms
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.74c
PR
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
800 Meters
2:40.0h
PR
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
Isaac Turner
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.02
PR
Apr 5
Quad Meet- Oakdale-Catoctin-Century-Urbana
800 Meters
2:46.28
PR
Apr 5
Quad Meet- Oakdale-Catoctin-Century-Urbana
1600 Meters
6:07.3h
PR
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
Joseph Zygmunt
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.91
PR
Apr 5
Quad Meet- Oakdale-Catoctin-Century-Urbana
400 Meters
1:01.44c
PR
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
800 Meters
2:28.64
Apr 1
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
1500 Meters
5:12.26
Apr 22
Talley-Zimmerman Invitational
1600 Meters
5:12.71
PR
Apr 5
Quad Meet- Oakdale-Catoctin-Century-Urbana
3200 Meters
11:24.17
PR
May 3
CMC Championships
Womens
Kia Braithwaite
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.61
PR
Apr 22
Talley-Zimmerman Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.01
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.45
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
Apr 1
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
Rachel Burns
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.56
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
200 Meters
33.09
PR
Apr 22
Talley-Zimmerman Invitational
Dallis Carter
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.11
PR
Apr 1
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
200 Meters
28.57
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
400 Meters
1:09.14c
PR
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
Olivia Dart
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.95
Mar 25
Urbana Relays
200 Meters
38.04c
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
400 Meters
1:11.33
PR
Apr 5
Quad Meet- Oakdale-Catoctin-Century-Urbana
Shayna Gerring
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.36
PR
Mar 25
Urbana Relays
McKenna Hardie
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.00
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
200 Meters
29.84c
PR
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
Lillie Perella
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.95
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
800 Meters
2:25.35
PR
Apr 22
Talley-Zimmerman Invitational
1600 Meters
5:36.92
Apr 1
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
Annabelle Perry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.09
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
Discus - 1kg
74' 11
PR
Mar 25
Urbana Relays
Phoenix Staub
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.17
May 3
CMC Championships
200 Meters
26.52
May 18
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
400 Meters
59.56
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
Emily Strickland
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.44c
PR
Apr 26
CHS and OHS @ MHS
Emma Strickland
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.09
PR
May 27
MPSSAA 2A State Championship (Th, Sa)
800 Meters
2:23.23
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.38
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
Rachel Waldron
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.02
PR
Apr 5
Quad Meet- Oakdale-Catoctin-Century-Urbana
800 Meters
2:34.49
Apr 5
Quad Meet- Oakdale-Catoctin-Century-Urbana
1500 Meters
5:16.22
PR
Apr 22
Talley-Zimmerman Invitational
1600 Meters
5:32.18
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
3200 Meters
12:17.68
May 18
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
Julien Webster
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.57
Apr 5
Quad Meet- Oakdale-Catoctin-Century-Urbana
400 Meters
1:03.22
Apr 5
Quad Meet- Oakdale-Catoctin-Century-Urbana
800 Meters
2:18.62
PR
May 27
MPSSAA 2A State Championship (Th, Sa)
1500 Meters
4:42.88
PR
Apr 22
Talley-Zimmerman Invitational
1600 Meters
4:57.79
PR
May 27
MPSSAA 2A State Championship (Th, Sa)
3000 Meters
10:02.97
PR
Apr 29
The 123rd Penn Relays
3200 Meters
10:37.35
PR
May 27
MPSSAA 2A State Championship (Th, Sa)
5000 Meters
17:59.35
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Tara Willhide
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
200 Meters
29.98
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Invitational
Natalee Williams
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2.75
PR
May 3
CMC Championships
Discus - 1kg
76' 1
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.