Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Kristian Agustin - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.14cApr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
200 Meters25.14cMar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
Long Jump17' 8.50Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Gerald Brown - 11th Grade
400 Meters62.24cApr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
 
Tofunmi Elena-Gidado - 9th Grade
200 Meters26.14cMar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
110m Hurdles - 39"19.84cApr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
Long Jump18' 5.50Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Aaron Garrett - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.74cApr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
200 Meters26.54cApr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
Long Jump14' 8.50Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Joshua Gibson - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.94cApr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
110m Hurdles - 39"23.74cApr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
Long Jump15' 5.50Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Jeremiah Johnson - 10th Grade
400 Meters66.54cApr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
 
Jahren King - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.84cMar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Sam Koch - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb21' 6.50Apr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
Discus - 1.6kg50' 10.00Apr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
Long Jump10' 9.25Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
William Okolo - 9th Grade
400 Meters65.34cApr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
 
Sam Owens - 12th Grade
1600 Meters6:53.20Apr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
 
Spencer Rabinowitz - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:56.80Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Ron Paul Roberto - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.04cApr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
200 Meters26.54cApr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
 
Harrison Rosenblum - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:21.00Apr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
 
Montana Taylor - 9th Grade
400 Meters59.94cApr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
Long Jump16' 8.75Apr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
 
Eric Wagner - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:38.10Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
1600 Meters5:41.30Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
3200 Meters12:26.20Apr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
 
Chris Wanis - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:19.20Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Joshua Ward - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:25.10Apr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
1600 Meters5:14.90Apr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
3200 Meters11:25.60Apr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
 
Joseph Watters - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.54cMar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
200 Meters26.04cMar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
Long Jump16' 9.00Apr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
 
Amir Williamson - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:27.60Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 

Womens

Khaide'a Brown - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.14cApr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
200 Meters27.44cApr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
 
Jade Buker - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"21.64cApr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
Shot Put - 4kg17' 3.00Apr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
Discus - 1kg39' 0.00Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
Long Jump10' 1.00Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Veronica Chen - 12th Grade
1600 Meters6:27.10Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Alyssa Green - 12th Grade
1600 Meters6:42.90Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
3200 Meters14:19.30Apr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
 
Vanessa Harris - 9th Grade
Long Jump8' 8.50Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Kierra Henderson - 11th Grade
200 Meters30.44cMar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
400 Meters68.84cApr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
 
Nadia Karber - 10th Grade
400 Meters81.84cApr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
 
Grace Lee - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:03.10Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Hannah Lee - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg18' 1.50Apr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
Discus - 1kg48' 1.00Apr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
Long Jump8' 8.50Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Jaliyah Lewis - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.74cMar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
200 Meters30.94cMar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
Long Jump12' 2.00Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Diana Liepinya - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:49.70Apr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
 
Annabelle Mann - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.84cApr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
Long Jump13' 1.00Apr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
 
Madeline Menkes - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:45.30Apr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
 
Liora Mervis - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:49.80Apr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
1600 Meters6:48.70Apr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
 
Karah Moore - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.24cApr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
100m Hurdles - 33"29.54cApr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
Long Jump13' 3.00Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Sarah Moscoso - 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg61' 7.00Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Alisha Murdock - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.04cMar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
200 Meters29.04cApr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
 
Ni'kera Perkins - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.44cApr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
200 Meters28.54cApr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
 
Emma Piel - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:53.20Apr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
 
Sierra Raspa - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:36.60Apr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
 
Anisa Reid - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"21.34cApr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
 
Emma Riggs - 12th Grade
1600 Meters6:28.00Apr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
3200 Meters13:48.00Apr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
 
Laurel Rountree - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:41.90Apr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
 
Janna Rus - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:14.20Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Julianna Smith - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:43.20Apr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake