Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Kristian Agustin - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.04cApr 26Carver, Milford Mill, Randallstown @ Pikesville
200 Meters25.14cMar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
Long Jump18' 4.00May 3Baltimore County Public Schools Eastside Last Chan..
 
Gerald Brown - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.14cApr 29Parkville/Perry Hall Invitational
400 Meters55.84cApr 29Parkville/Perry Hall Invitational
Long Jump16' 1.00Apr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
 
Tofunmi Elena-Gidado - 9th Grade
200 Meters26.14cMar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
400 Meters59.84cApr 29Parkville/Perry Hall Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"17.74cMay 3Baltimore County Public Schools Eastside Last Chan..
Long Jump18' 5.50Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Aaron Garrett - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.34cMay 3Baltimore County Public Schools Eastside Last Chan..
200 Meters25.94cApr 29Parkville/Perry Hall Invitational
Long Jump14' 8.50Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Joshua Gibson - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.64cApr 29Parkville/Perry Hall Invitational
200 Meters25.74cApr 26Carver, Milford Mill, Randallstown @ Pikesville
110m Hurdles - 39"22.84cApr 26Carver, Milford Mill, Randallstown @ Pikesville
Long Jump15' 5.50Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Jeremiah Johnson - 10th Grade
400 Meters66.54cApr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
 
Jahren King - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.84cMar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Sam Koch - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb22' 9.00May 3Baltimore County Public Schools Eastside Last Chan..
Discus - 1.6kg50' 10.00Apr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
Long Jump10' 9.25Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
William Okolo - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.44cApr 29Parkville/Perry Hall Invitational
400 Meters62.24cApr 26Carver, Milford Mill, Randallstown @ Pikesville
 
Sam Owens - 12th Grade
1600 Meters6:12.00Apr 26Carver, Milford Mill, Randallstown @ Pikesville
 
Spencer Rabinowitz - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:56.70Apr 26Carver, Milford Mill, Randallstown @ Pikesville
 
Ron Paul Roberto - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.04cApr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
200 Meters26.54cApr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
Long Jump13' 7.00Apr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
 
Harrison Rosenblum - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:20.30Apr 26Carver, Milford Mill, Randallstown @ Pikesville
 
Montana Taylor - 9th Grade
400 Meters59.64cApr 29Parkville/Perry Hall Invitational
Long Jump16' 8.75Apr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
 
Eric Wagner - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:38.10Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
1600 Meters5:37.90Apr 29Parkville/Perry Hall Invitational
3200 Meters12:06.30May 3Baltimore County Public Schools Eastside Last Chan..
 
Chris Wanis - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:19.20Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Joshua Ward - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:25.10Apr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
1600 Meters5:09.30Apr 26Carver, Milford Mill, Randallstown @ Pikesville
3200 Meters11:25.60Apr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
 
Joseph Watters - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.54cMar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
200 Meters25.54cMay 3Baltimore County Public Schools Eastside Last Chan..
Long Jump16' 9.00Apr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
 
Amir Williamson - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:26.40Apr 26Carver, Milford Mill, Randallstown @ Pikesville
 

Womens

Anu Basil - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:31.04cApr 26Carver, Milford Mill, Randallstown @ Pikesville
 
Khaide'a Brown - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.14cApr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
200 Meters27.44cApr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
 
Jade Buker - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"20.74cApr 29Parkville/Perry Hall Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg17' 5.00Apr 26Carver, Milford Mill, Randallstown @ Pikesville
Discus - 1kg39' 9.00Apr 26Carver, Milford Mill, Randallstown @ Pikesville
Long Jump11' 9.00Apr 29Parkville/Perry Hall Invitational
 
Veronica Chen - 12th Grade
1600 Meters6:27.10Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Alyssa Green - 12th Grade
1600 Meters6:42.90Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
3200 Meters14:19.30Apr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
 
Vanessa Harris - 9th Grade
400 Meters83.54cApr 26Carver, Milford Mill, Randallstown @ Pikesville
Long Jump8' 8.50Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Kierra Henderson - 11th Grade
200 Meters30.44cMar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
400 Meters68.84cApr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
Shot Put - 4kg21' 11.00May 3Baltimore County Public Schools Eastside Last Chan..
Discus - 1kg58' 11.00May 3Baltimore County Public Schools Eastside Last Chan..
 
Nnenne Simone Kalu - 10th Grade
200 Meters29.74cApr 26Carver, Milford Mill, Randallstown @ Pikesville
 
Nadia Karber - 10th Grade
400 Meters81.84cApr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
 
Grace Lee - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:03.10Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Hannah Lee - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg18' 4.50Apr 29Parkville/Perry Hall Invitational
Discus - 1kg49' 11.00Apr 26Carver, Milford Mill, Randallstown @ Pikesville
Long Jump8' 8.50Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Jaliyah Lewis - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.74cMar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
200 Meters30.94cMar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
Long Jump12' 2.00Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Diana Liepinya - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:44.70May 3Baltimore County Public Schools Eastside Last Chan..
1600 Meters5:46.34aMay 25MPSSAA 2A State Championship (Th, Sa)
 
Annabelle Mann - 11th Grade
200 Meters28.24cApr 29Parkville/Perry Hall Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"19.34cApr 29Parkville/Perry Hall Invitational
Long Jump15' 0.00Apr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
 
Madeline Menkes - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:45.30Apr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
 
Liora Mervis - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:49.80Apr 5Carver, Owings Mills, Sparrows Point @ Pikesville
1600 Meters6:35.20Apr 29Parkville/Perry Hall Invitational
3200 Meters14:40.56aMay 13Baltimore County Public Schools Outdoor Track and ..
 
Karah Moore - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.84cApr 26Carver, Milford Mill, Randallstown @ Pikesville
200 Meters26.95aMay 13Baltimore County Public Schools Outdoor Track and ..
100m Hurdles - 33"29.54cApr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
Long Jump13' 3.00Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Sarah Moscoso - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 4.00May 3Baltimore County Public Schools Eastside Last Chan..
Discus - 1kg66' 3.00Apr 26Carver, Milford Mill, Randallstown @ Pikesville
 
Alisha Murdock - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.04cMar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
200 Meters28.44cMay 3Baltimore County Public Schools Eastside Last Chan..
 
Ni'kera Perkins - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.44cApr 26Carver, Milford Mill, Randallstown @ Pikesville
200 Meters28.24cMay 3Baltimore County Public Schools Eastside Last Chan..
 
Taylor Peters - 11th Grade
Long Jump13' 7.00Apr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
 
Ashton Phinney - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:31.04cApr 26Carver, Milford Mill, Randallstown @ Pikesville
 
Emma Piel - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:53.20Apr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
 
Sierra Raspa - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:32.32aMay 13Baltimore County Public Schools Outdoor Track and ..
 
Anisa Reid - 10th Grade
400 Meters70.94cApr 29Parkville/Perry Hall Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"21.04cApr 29Parkville/Perry Hall Invitational
Long Jump11' 8.50Apr 29Parkville/Perry Hall Invitational
 
Emma Riggs - 12th Grade
1600 Meters6:12.80Apr 29Parkville/Perry Hall Invitational
3200 Meters13:36.57aMay 25MPSSAA 2A State Championship (Th, Sa)
 
Laurel Rountree - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:44.30Apr 29Parkville/Perry Hall Invitational
1600 Meters6:17.10Apr 26Carver, Milford Mill, Randallstown @ Pikesville
 
Janna Rus - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:14.20Mar 28Carver, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Hereford
 
Skyler Sampson - 11th Grade
200 Meters31.04cApr 26Carver, Milford Mill, Randallstown @ Pikesville
Long Jump11' 5.00Apr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake
 
Julianna Smith - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:40.70May 3Baltimore County Public Schools Eastside Last Chan..
1600 Meters6:12.66aMay 13Baltimore County Public Schools Outdoor Track and ..
3200 Meters14:40.90Apr 26Carver, Milford Mill, Randallstown @ Pikesville
 
Lindsey Tillman - 12th Grade
Long Jump12' 5.00Apr 19Carver, Owings Mills, Pikesville @ Chesapeake