Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
1998
1997
1982
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ethan Arias
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.55
Apr 1
Haverford Invitational
200 Meters
23.44
Apr 21
Scorpion Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.53
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Savian Barrett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
10.90
(1.5)
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
22.89
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
Tyler Baylor
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 1
Haverford Invitational
Patrick Diaz
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
88' 2
PR
Apr 1
Haverford Invitational
Long Jump
20' 1
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
Triple Jump
40' 9.75
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
George Drewyer
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.17
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
1500 Meters
4:15.94
PR
Apr 21
Scorpion Classic
1600 Meters
4:36.20
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
3200 Meters
10:12.12
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
James Farrell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.92
PR
Apr 1
Haverford Invitational
Andrew Gido
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.14
PR
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
Naeem Green
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.30
(2.6)
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.82
Apr 21
Scorpion Classic
Triple Jump
41' 1
PR
Apr 21
Scorpion Classic
Justin Grondine
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:33.41
PR
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
3000 Meters
11:01.14
Apr 21
Scorpion Classic
Graham Haederle
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.02
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Alex Hall
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.41
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
Jonathan Imes
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.15
(.8)
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
400 Meters
49.38
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
Justin Jackson
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 8.5
PR
Apr 21
Scorpion Classic
Kristopher Jenkins
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.40
PR
Apr 21
Scorpion Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 2.75
Apr 8
Don Boyer Inv
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 6.5
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
Lloyd Jones III
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 1
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 7
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
Josh Kelly
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.50
PR
Apr 8
Don Boyer Inv
200 Meters
23.65
PR
May 13
Victor Cahoon Classic
Louis Lyles
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.32
May 13
Victor Cahoon Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.02
May 13
Victor Cahoon Classic
Charles Mansfield
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.06
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
400 Meters
58.68
Apr 1
Haverford Invitational
Travis Mueller
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.59
PR
Apr 1
Haverford Invitational
1600 Meters
5:13.58
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Josh Pafquel
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 7
PR
Apr 1
Haverford Invitational
Joshua Paschal
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.46
PR
May 13
Victor Cahoon Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 9
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 9.5
PR
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
Javelin - 800g
78' 10
PR
Apr 1
Haverford Invitational
Darnell Pratt Jr.
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.81
(2.5)
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
21.39
(2.8)
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
400 Meters
47.78
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
Quentin Reaves
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1.25
PR
Apr 8
Don Boyer Inv
Turner Roberts
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.91
(1.8)
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
22.01
(.8)
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
400 Meters
50.48
PR
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
Josh Rogers
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.26
PR
May 13
Victor Cahoon Classic
1500 Meters
4:35.50
PR
Apr 21
Scorpion Classic
1600 Meters
4:48.66
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
3000 Meters
10:11.03
PR
Apr 21
Scorpion Classic
3200 Meters
10:13.38
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
5000 Meters
17:14.82
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Tremayne Stott
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
PR
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
Kamren Taylor
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 0
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
Eric Trimble
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.54
PR
May 13
Victor Cahoon Classic
Jimmy Vazzana
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.39
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
1500 Meters
4:12.66
Apr 21
Scorpion Classic
1600 Meters
4:32.22
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
3200 Meters
10:11.65
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
Mawunyo Wurapa
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.36
PR
Apr 1
Haverford Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.50
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
19' 4.5
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
Cullen Yankey
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.52
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
19' 6
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
Triple Jump
40' 9.25
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Womens
Sochi Abii
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.47
Apr 1
Haverford Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.52
PR
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.58
PR
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
Rachel Bamgbose
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.63
PR
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
1 Mile
5:51.90
PR
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
Eileen Bartlett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
(.5)
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
26.76
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.55
PR
Apr 21
Scorpion Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.70
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
McCall Brown
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.91
(1.4)
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.23
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 3
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
Discus - 1kg
79' 10.5
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
Javelin - 600g
63' 11
Apr 1
Haverford Invitational
Michya Cooper
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.31
PR
May 13
Victor Cahoon Classic
Caitlyn Ettienne
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
(.5)
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
25.17
(2.5)
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
400 Meters
57.72
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
Christin Hackney
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.87
May 13
Victor Cahoon Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.02
Apr 21
Scorpion Classic
Long Jump
16' 3
Apr 1
Haverford Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 8
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
Savannah Hill
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24
PR
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
200 Meters
29.75
Apr 1
Haverford Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.97
Apr 21
Scorpion Classic
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
Mary Hulede
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.83
PR
Apr 21
Scorpion Classic
200 Meters
26.91
PR
Apr 21
Scorpion Classic
Jenny Jia
- 10th Grade
3000 Meters
12:30.51
Apr 21
Scorpion Classic
3200 Meters
13:35.38
Apr 8
Don Boyer Inv
Gabriella Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
PR
May 13
Victor Cahoon Classic
Imani Jones
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.12
(-.1)
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.53
Apr 1
Haverford Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
Hilerie Knights
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.92
Apr 21
Scorpion Classic
800 Meters
2:25.29
May 13
Victor Cahoon Classic
1600 Meters
5:18.92
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
Maato-Kona Max-KYNE
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1.5
PR
Apr 21
Scorpion Classic
Discus - 1kg
68' 0.5
PR
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
Javelin - 600g
31' 7
PR
Apr 1
Haverford Invitational
Erin Pocratsky
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.10
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
800 Meters
2:25.03
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:30.86
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
Maggie Ralston
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.12
PR
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
1500 Meters
5:29.94
PR
Apr 21
Scorpion Classic
1600 Meters
5:41.31
PR
Apr 1
Haverford Invitational
3000 Meters
12:37.57
Apr 21
Scorpion Classic
3200 Meters
12:30.08
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
Milan Reed
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
PR
Apr 21
Scorpion Classic
200 Meters
25.47
(2.1)
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
400 Meters
1:00.86
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
Jada Stith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.40
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
200 Meters
29.37
PR
Apr 21
Scorpion Classic
Long Jump
14' 3
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
Ellen Tuttle
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.44
PR
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
1500 Meters
5:09.09
PR
May 13
Victor Cahoon Classic
1600 Meters
5:34.09
PR
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
3200 Meters
12:07.93
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
Claudia Wendt
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:42.67
May 13
Victor Cahoon Classic
1600 Meters
5:51.64
Mar 25
Seahawk Invitational
3200 Meters
12:43.20
Apr 1
Haverford Invitational
Marilyn Yang
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.78
May 13
Victor Cahoon Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.08
May 19
WCAC Track and Field Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.