Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1997
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ethan Aubuchon
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.55
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Michael Bourque
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 10
May 23
MidWach Div A
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 4
May 23
MidWach Div A
Marcos Diaz
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
162' 7
PR
May 30
MA Central/West D1
Angel Figueroa
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
23.54
(-1.9)
May 30
MA Central/West D1
Long Jump
14' 11.5
May 23
MidWach Div A
Joshua Higgins
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.42
PR
May 30
MA Central/West D1
800 Meters
2:02.10
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Charlie Jackson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.14
May 23
MidWach Div A
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 30
MA Central/West D1
Triple Jump
37' 6.25
May 23
MidWach Div A
Kyle Koutonen
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
95' 3
May 23
MidWach Div A
Anthony Ortwein
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:29.51
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Ben Phaneuf
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
4:59.22
PR
May 16
District E Boys
Leonardo Ramirez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
58' 2.75
PR
May 30
MA Central/West D1
Kobe Saddler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
May 23
MidWach Div A
Greg Santiago
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.87
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Long Jump
17' 3.25
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Triple Jump
35' 9.25
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Dylan Thanadabouth
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 7
May 23
MidWach Div A
Triple Jump
31' 11.75
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Antonio Williams
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 6
May 30
MA Central/West D1
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 7
May 30
MA Central/West D1
Womens
Michaela Canessa
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.79
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Sandy Duong
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.08
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
May 16
District E championship
Triple Jump
29' 6.5
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Thais Feliciano
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:19.14
PR
May 16
District E championship
Lauren Fowler
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
73' 10
May 16
District E championship
Judy Hanson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.89
May 23
MidWach Div A
High Jump
4' 4
May 23
MidWach Div A
Kirsten Harnden
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
5:41.33
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Discus - 1kg
89' 0.5
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Kiki Jones
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 2.75
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Aisha Mathieu
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 10
(.0)
PR
May 30
MA Central/West D1
Triple Jump
33' 5
(1.1)
PR
May 30
MA Central/West D1
Karsyn McLeod
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
56' 1
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Chaiyanne Monteiro Dobson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7.75
May 16
District E championship
Hannah Neilon
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.80
May 30
MA Central/West D1
Long Jump
13' 4
May 16
District E championship
Triple Jump
29' 2
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Ananda Parks
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
96' 8
PR
May 16
District E championship
Nicole Romero
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.88
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Courtney Rouse
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
75' 1.5
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Javelin - 600g
63' 3
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.